CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POOL TOUR BOLA 9 2022 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 9 - Grupo 4
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif. (ZGZ)
Esteban Martinez Garcia (AST)
P2
- 16:00 -
M21 - L128
1
7
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Enrique Díaz Jiménez (SEV)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Víctor Combarro Grijalba (BUR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue (SAN)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto (HUE)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Gerard Pujals Marina (TAR)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Andrei Nedelcu (BDJ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Javier Garcia Gomez (ZGZ)
Oscar Arroyo Bolado (SAN)
P18
- 16:00 -
M - L136
7
0
Alejandro Doval Fernandez (PON)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Sergio Perez Gonzalez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Eduardo Lacasta Machin (ZGZ)
Fco Salgado Gay (PON)
P26
- 16:00 -
M16 - L140
7
2
Raul Vidal Suarez (OUR)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Alberto Acu�A Gomez (MAD)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Martín Molina Rodríguez (MUR)
Oscar Outeda Nuñez (PON)
P34
- 16:00 -
M28 - L144
7
0
Eloy Roche Romeo (ZGZ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Oscar Campos Saburido (OUR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo (LCA)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Jose Manuel Diaz Perez (LUG)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro (BUR)
W.O.
P46
-
-
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez (BAL)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Christian Lo De Dominguez (PON)
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
P50
- 16:00 -
M9 - L152
0
7
Ruben Gómez Pérez (HUE)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz (BUR)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Anna Rumeu Nin (BAR)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Chun  Lei (VALE)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Pavlo Dyakun Jr (GUI)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Carlos Penela San Luis (PON)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P65
- 17:00 -
M4 - L191
7
4
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P66
- 17:00 -
M20 - L190
7
2
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Enrique Díaz Jiménez
P67
- 17:00 -
M24 - L189
7
5
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
P68
- 17:00 -
M9 - L188
7
1
Li Ting Hu
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue
P69
- 17:00 -
M - L187
7
0
Susana Fernandez Trilla
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto
P70
- 17:00 -
M - L186
0
7
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Gerard Pujals Marina
P71
- 17:00 -
M5 - L185
7
3
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Andrei Nedelcu
P72
- 17:00 -
M4 - L184
7
1
Saioa Lasa González
Javier Garcia Gomez
P73
- 18:00 -
M12 - L183
0
7
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P74
- 18:00 -
M10 - L182
7
6
Luis Garcia Rocamora
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P75
- 18:00 -
M9 - L181
7
6
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P76
- 18:00 -
M11 - L180
3
7
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P77
- 18:00 -
M2 - L179
2
7
Wanderson De Miranda Rdgs
Raul Vidal Suarez
P78
- 18:00 -
M - L178
0
7
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Abel Rubio Fornes
P79
- 18:00 -
M8 - L177
7
2
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Alberto Acu�A Gomez
P80
- 19:00 -
M21 - L176
7
0
William Abelardo Suarez
Martín Molina Rodríguez
P81
- 19:00 -
M22 - L175
7
2
David Arnaiz Palomo
Eloy Roche Romeo
P82
- 19:00 -
M19 - L174
7
0
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Oscar Campos Saburido
P83
- 19:00 -
M28 - L173
1
7
Xavi Tomillero Rodrã­guez
Imanol Ramirez
P84
- 19:00 -
M25 - L172
5
7
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
P85
- 19:00 -
M2 - L171
7
5
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Jose Manuel Diaz Perez
P86
- 19:00 -
M6 - L170
7
1
Santos Estevez Barros
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro
P87
- 20:00 -
M14 - L169
5
7
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez
P88
- 20:00 -
M21 - L168
7
5
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P89
- 20:00 -
M3 - L167
7
5
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Ruben Gómez Pérez
P90
- 20:00 -
M1 - L166
7
2
Bogdan Biolan
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P91
- 20:00 -
M28 - L165
2
7
Jose Stalin Briones Romero
Anna Rumeu Nin
P92
- 20:00 -
M6 - L164
7
4
Alberto Orellana Duran
Chun  Lei
P93
- 20:00 -
M - L163
7
0
Philip Bourke
Pavlo Dyakun Jr
P94
- 21:00 -
M22 - L162
7
1
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
Hugo Erro
P95
- 21:00 -
M2 - L161
7
6
Eloy Bouza Fdez
Carlos Penela San Luis
P96
- 21:00 -
M5 - L160
7
3
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P97
- 21:00 -
M19 - L215
2
7
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P98
- 21:00 -
M12 - L214
7
5
Li Ting Hu
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto
P99
- 21:00 -
M26 - L213
7
6
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P100
- 21:00 -
M9 - L212
6
7
Javier Garcia Gomez
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P101
- 09:00 -
M1 - L211
3
7
Luis Garcia Rocamora
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P102
- 09:00 -
M5 - L210
2
7
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Raul Vidal Suarez
P103
- 09:00 -
M9 - L209
7
4
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P104
- 09:00 -
M13 - L208
7
2
William Abelardo Suarez
David Arnaiz Palomo
P105
- 09:00 -
M17 - L223
3
7
Oscar Campos Saburido
Imanol Ramirez
P106
- 09:00 -
M21 - L222
6
7
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
Ramón Guasch Ribas
P107
- 09:00 -
M25 - L221
0
7
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava
P108
- 10:00 -
M12 - L220
6
7
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P109
- 10:00 -
M6 - L219
4
7
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
Jose Stalin Briones Romero
P110
- 10:00 -
M25 - L218
7
3
Alberto Orellana Duran
Philip Bourke
P111
- 10:00 -
M5 - L217
6
7
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
Eloy Bouza Fdez
P112
- 10:00 -
M24 - L216
7
6
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P113
- 13:00 -
M3 - L236
5
7
Li Ting Hu
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P114
- 13:00 -
M8 - L237
3
7
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P115
- 14:00 -
M27 - L238
1
7
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P116
- 14:00 -
M17 - L239
4
7
David Arnaiz Palomo
Imanol Ramirez
P117
- 14:00 -
M18 - L232
7
4
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava
P118
- 14:00 -
M22 - L233
7
0
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P119
- 14:00 -
M6 - L234
7
6
Philip Bourke
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
P120
- 14:00 -
M11 - L235
1
7
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P121
- 18:00 -
M2 - L244
4
7
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P122
- 18:00 -
M18 - L245
7
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
David Arnaiz Palomo
Ramón Guasch Ribas
P123
- 18:00 -
M19 - L246
4
7
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
P124
- 18:00 -
M25 - L247
3
7
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Carlos Penela San Luis
P160
- 10:00 -
M10
7
1
W.O.
Hugo Erro
P161
-
-
W.O.
Pavlo Dyakun Jr
P162
-
-
W.O.
Chun  Lei
P163
-
-
W.O.
Anna Rumeu Nin
P164
-
-
W.O.
Bogdan Biolan
P165
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Gómez Pérez
P166
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P167
-
-
Oscar Arroyo Bolado
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez
P168
- 10:00 -
M
0
7
W.O.
Santos Estevez Barros
P169
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Diaz Perez
P170
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
P171
-
-
Fco Salgado Gay
Xavi Tomillero Rodrã­guez
P172
- 11:00 -
M19
0
7
W.O.
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
P173
-
-
W.O.
Eloy Roche Romeo
P174
-
-
W.O.
Martín Molina Rodríguez
P175
-
-
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Alberto Acu�A Gomez
P176
- 11:00 -
M15
7
6
W.O.
Abel Rubio Fornes
P177
-
-
W.O.
Wanderson De Miranda Rdgs
P178
-
-
W.O.
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P179
-
-
W.O.
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P180
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P181
-
-
W.O.
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P182
-
-
W.O.
Saioa Lasa González
P183
-
-
Christian Lo De Dominguez
Andrei Nedelcu
P184
- 11:00 -
M27
7
4
W.O.
Gerard Pujals Marina
P185
-
-
W.O.
Susana Fernandez Trilla
P186
-
-
W.O.
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue
P187
-
-
W.O.
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
P188
-
-
W.O.
Enrique Díaz Jiménez
P189
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P190
-
-
W.O.
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P191
-
-
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Hugo Erro
P192
- 11:00 -
M7
7
1
Pavlo Dyakun Jr
Chun  Lei
P193
- 11:00 -
M
7
0
Anna Rumeu Nin
Bogdan Biolan
P194
- 11:00 -
M25
1
7
Ruben Gómez Pérez
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P195
- 11:00 -
M13
5
7
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez
Santos Estevez Barros
P196
- 12:00 -
M12
7
0
Jose Manuel Diaz Perez
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
P197
- 12:00 -
M6
3
7
Xavi Tomillero Rodrã­guez
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
P198
- 12:00 -
M8
6
7
Eloy Roche Romeo
Martín Molina Rodríguez
P199
- 12:00 -
M1
7
0
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Abel Rubio Fornes
P200
- 12:00 -
M15
7
2
Wanderson De Miranda Rdgs
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P201
- 12:00 -
M
0
7
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P202
- 12:00 -
M11
7
4
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Saioa Lasa González
P203
- 13:00 -
M13
7
3
Christian Lo De Dominguez
Gerard Pujals Marina
P204
- 13:00 -
M18
7
2
Susana Fernandez Trilla
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue
P205
- 13:00 -
M
0
7
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
Enrique Díaz Jiménez
P206
- 13:00 -
M20
7
3
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P207
- 13:00 -
M1
7
0
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P208
- 14:00 -
M12
7
1
Pavlo Dyakun Jr
Raul Vidal Suarez
P209
- 15:00 -
M5
0
7
Bogdan Biolan
Luis Garcia Rocamora
P210
- 15:00 -
M2
7
2
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Javier Garcia Gomez
P211
- 15:00 -
M21
7
5
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
P212
- 15:00 -
M19
1
7
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto
P213
- 15:00 -
M3
2
7
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P214
- 15:00 -
M23
4
7
Eloy Roche Romeo
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P215
- 15:00 -
M1
3
7
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Eloy Bouza Fdez
P216
- 16:00 -
M19
4
7
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Alberto Orellana Duran
P217
- 16:00 -
M24
7
1
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Jose Stalin Briones Romero
P218
- 16:00 -
M2
7
0
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
P219
- 16:00 -
M8
0
7
Christian Lo De Dominguez
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro
P220
- 16:00 -
M18
5
7
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
P221
- 16:00 -
M
0
7
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
Oscar Campos Saburido
P222
- 16:00 -
M1
7
4
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
William Abelardo Suarez
P223
- 17:00 -
M5
7
4
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Raul Vidal Suarez
P224
- 17:00 -
M17
7
0
Bogdan Biolan
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P225
- 17:00 -
M7
2
7
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto
P226
- 17:00 -
M14
7
5
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P227
- 17:00 -
M9
7
3
Eloy Bouza Fdez
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P228
- 17:00 -
M27
7
3
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
P229
- 17:00 -
M18
7
0
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
P230
- 18:00 -
M5
4
7
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P231
- 18:00 -
M26
6
7
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Imanol Ramirez
P232
- 18:00 -
M23
7
4
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava
P233
- 19:00 -
M28
7
6
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P234
- 19:00 -
M12
7
6
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Philip Bourke
P235
- 19:00 -
M14
7
2
Eloy Bouza Fdez
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P236
- 19:00 -
M20
6
7
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Li Ting Hu
P237
- 19:00 -
M8
7
6
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P238
- 19:00 -
M27
7
4
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P239
- 19:00 -
M18
4
7
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P240
- 20:00 -
M17
7
3
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P241
- 20:00 -
M12
2
7
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P242
- 20:00 -
M8
7
5
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P243
- 20:00 -
M14
6
7
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P244
- 21:00 -
M16
4
7
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P245
- 21:00 -
M10
0
7
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Daniel Alonso Fernández
David Arnaiz Palomo
P246
- 21:00 -
M6
2
7
David Arnaiz Palomo
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P247
- 21:00 -
M2
7
5
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Listado