CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POOL TOUR BOLA 9 2022 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 9 - Grupo 2
Lucas Diaz Arias (AST)
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo (ZGZ)
P2
- 16:00 -
M13 - L128
7
6
Federico Sebasti Noziglia (HUE)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc (GUI)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Marta Ruenes Martinez (MAD)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Artemio Leyenda Marcote (PON)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Jesus Rubio Jubera (LOG)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Pedro Raices Sopalska (LCA)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Carlos Garcia Planas (BAR)
Rafa Boluda Pinto (VAL)
P18
- 16:00 -
M12 - L136
4
7
Manuel Domínguez Martín (HUE)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso (AST)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Manuel Fco Due?as Baez (BAR)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Jose Luis Merelles Diaz (PON)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P26
- 16:00 -
M27 - L140
6
7
Rubén Romero Hoyo (MAD)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Gavin Catala Clark (TAR)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Joel Medina (ZGZ)
Antonio Gomez Gandullo (HUE)
P34
- 16:00 -
M1 - L144
4
7
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Rodrigo Óscar Carbo Álvar (HUE)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch (BDJ)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Salvador Garcia Fernandez (MAL)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Nerea Fontaiña Perez (GUI)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Daniel Perez Gonzalez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Julio Vazquez Pena (CÑA)
Miguel Angel Martin Tobias (ZGZ)
P50
- 16:00 -
M26 - L152
2
7
Aaron Javier Vazquez P. (OUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Alberto Negreira Ousinde (CÑA)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta (GUI)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Mario Lopez Vazquez (LUG)
W.O.
P58
-
-
Aitor Aristu Tejedor (NAV)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez (CÑA)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Rafael Perez Garrido (HUE)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Angel Quero Gutierrez
Lucas Diaz Arias
P65
- 17:00 -
M13 - L191
6
7
Rafael Cano Molina
Federico Sebasti Noziglia
P66
- 16:00 -
M21 - L190
7
4
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
P67
- 17:00 -
M28 - L189
7
0
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
Marta Ruenes Martinez
P68
- 17:00 -
M7 - L188
7
0
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
P69
- 17:00 -
M23 - L187
7
4
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Jesus Rubio Jubera
P70
- 17:00 -
M12 - L186
7
1
Diego Gil Elorza
Pedro Raices Sopalska
P71
- 17:00 -
M26 - L185
7
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P72
- 17:00 -
M21 - L184
3
7
Sergio Rodriguez Puente
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P73
- 17:00 -
M16 - L183
4
7
Anthony Santana Perez
Manuel Domínguez Martín
P74
- 18:00 -
M15 - L182
3
7
Diego Couso Valiño
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
P75
- 18:00 -
M17 - L181
7
4
Jesus Pérez Cano
Manuel Fco Due?as Baez
P76
- 18:00 -
M23 - L180
7
1
Alberto Sánchez Soler
Sergio Lagunas
P77
- 18:00 -
M22 - L179
0
7
Israel Salgado Hdnz
Rubén Romero Hoyo
P78
- 18:00 -
M20 - L178
7
4
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Gavin Catala Clark
P79
- 18:00 -
M25 - L177
0
7
Stephane Le Goff
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P80
- 18:00 -
M16 - L176
6
7
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P81
- 19:00 -
M1 - L175
0
7
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P82
- 19:00 -
M23 - L174
0
7
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
Rodrigo Óscar Carbo Álvar
P83
- 19:00 -
M15 - L173
6
7
Oscar Fernandez Iglesias
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
P84
- 19:00 -
M26 - L172
0
7
Sergio Gomez Costa
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
P85
- 19:00 -
M8 - L171
0
7
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P86
- 19:00 -
M10 - L170
0
7
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
Nerea Fontaiña Perez
P87
- 19:00 -
M16 - L169
7
2
Marcos Garcia Benito
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
P88
- 20:00 -
M19 - L168
7
2
Hector Lopez Pelaez
Miguel Angel Martin Tobias
P89
- 20:00 -
M22 - L167
7
2
Jose Luis Acosta Santos
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
P90
- 20:00 -
M5 - L166
2
7
Andriws Morales Siles
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P91
- 20:00 -
M8 - L165
7
0
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta
P92
- 20:00 -
M26 - L164
4
7
Mateo Brito Martinez
Mario Lopez Vazquez
P93
- 20:00 -
M15 - L163
2
7
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
P94
- 20:00 -
M20 - L162
7
3
Rate Martínez Albero
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez
P95
- 21:00 -
M16 - L161
7
5
Cesar Vazquez
Rafael Perez Garrido
P96
- 21:00 -
M17 - L160
5
7
Lucas Diaz Arias
Rafael Cano Molina
P97
- 21:00 -
M4 - L215
7
5
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
P98
- 21:00 -
M28 - L214
7
5
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P99
- 21:00 -
M24 - L213
4
7
Diego Gil Elorza
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P100
- 21:00 -
M1 - L212
7
4
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Manuel Domínguez Martín
P101
- 21:00 -
M20 - L211
5
7
Diego Couso Valiño
Jesus Pérez Cano
P102
- 09:00 -
M4 - L210
7
2
Sergio Lagunas
Israel Salgado Hdnz
P103
- 09:00 -
M8 - L209
7
3
Gavin Catala Clark
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P104
- 09:00 -
M12 - L208
7
0
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P105
- 09:00 -
M16 - L223
5
7
Rodrigo Óscar Carbo Álvar
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
P106
- 09:00 -
M20 - L222
3
7
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P107
- 09:00 -
M24 - L221
5
7
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
Marcos Garcia Benito
P108
- 09:00 -
M28 - L220
7
4
Hector Lopez Pelaez
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
P109
- 10:00 -
M15 - L219
6
7
Andriws Morales Siles
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta
P110
- 10:00 -
M8 - L218
7
3
Mario Lopez Vazquez
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P111
- 10:00 -
M22 - L217
2
7
Rate Martínez Albero
Rafael Perez Garrido
P112
- 10:00 -
M11 - L216
7
3
Lucas Diaz Arias
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
P113
- 13:00 -
M25 - L236
6
7
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Diego Gil Elorza
P114
- 13:00 -
M17 - L237
7
1
Manuel Domínguez Martín
Diego Couso Valiño
P115
- 13:00 -
M6 - L238
5
7
Sergio Lagunas
Gavin Catala Clark
P116
- 14:00 -
M21 - L239
7
4
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
P117
- 14:00 -
M19 - L232
3
7
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
P118
- 14:00 -
M7 - L233
6
7
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
Andriws Morales Siles
P119
- 14:00 -
M14 - L234
6
7
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Rate Martínez Albero
P120
- 14:00 -
M17 - L235
7
6
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P121
- 18:00 -
M24 - L244
5
7
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Diego Couso Valiño
Sergio Lagunas
P122
- 18:00 -
M8 - L245
2
7
Sergio Lagunas
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
P123
- 18:00 -
M20 - L246
2
7
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
Andriws Morales Siles
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P124
- 18:00 -
M3 - L247
7
5
Andriws Morales Siles
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo
Cesar Vazquez
P160
- 10:00 -
M9
2
7
W.O.
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez
P161
-
-
W.O.
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
P162
-
-
W.O.
Mateo Brito Martinez
P163
-
-
W.O.
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez
P164
-
-
W.O.
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P165
-
-
W.O.
Jose Luis Acosta Santos
P166
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Angel Martin Tobias
P167
-
-
Carlos Garcia Planas
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
P168
- 10:00 -
M7
7
1
W.O.
Nerea Fontaiña Perez
P169
-
-
W.O.
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
P170
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Gomez Costa
P171
-
-
Jose Luis Merelles Diaz
Oscar Fernandez Iglesias
P172
- 10:00 -
M14
7
3
W.O.
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
P173
-
-
W.O.
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P174
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P175
-
-
Joel Medina
Stephane Le Goff
P176
- 11:00 -
M8
2
7
W.O.
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P177
-
-
W.O.
Rubén Romero Hoyo
P178
-
-
W.O.
Alberto Sánchez Soler
P179
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Fco Due?as Baez
P180
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
P181
-
-
W.O.
Anthony Santana Perez
P182
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Rodriguez Puente
P183
-
-
Julio Vazquez Pena
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P184
- 11:00 -
M16
2
7
W.O.
Pedro Raices Sopalska
P185
-
-
W.O.
Jesus Rubio Jubera
P186
-
-
W.O.
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
P187
-
-
W.O.
Marta Ruenes Martinez
P188
-
-
W.O.
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
P189
-
-
W.O.
Federico Sebasti Noziglia
P190
-
-
W.O.
Angel Quero Gutierrez
P191
-
-
Cesar Vazquez
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez
P192
- 11:00 -
M9
7
3
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
Mateo Brito Martinez
P193
- 11:00 -
M3
7
1
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P194
- 11:00 -
M28
3
7
Jose Luis Acosta Santos
Miguel Angel Martin Tobias
P195
- 11:00 -
M24
6
7
Carlos Garcia Planas
Nerea Fontaiña Perez
P196
- 11:00 -
M17
5
7
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Sergio Gomez Costa
P197
- 12:00 -
M19
0
7
Jose Luis Merelles Diaz
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
P198
- 12:00 -
M14
6
7
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P199
- 12:00 -
M
0
7
Stephane Le Goff
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P200
- 12:00 -
M12
4
7
Rubén Romero Hoyo
Alberto Sánchez Soler
P201
- 12:00 -
M27
6
7
Manuel Fco Due?as Baez
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
P202
- 12:00 -
M1
4
7
Anthony Santana Perez
Sergio Rodriguez Puente
P203
- 12:00 -
M4
7
4
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Pedro Raices Sopalska
P204
- 13:00 -
M22
1
7
Jesus Rubio Jubera
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
P205
- 13:00 -
M7
1
7
Marta Ruenes Martinez
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
P206
- 13:00 -
M11
4
7
Federico Sebasti Noziglia
Angel Quero Gutierrez
P207
- 13:00 -
M4
3
7
Cesar Vazquez
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P208
- 14:00 -
M27
7
0
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
Israel Salgado Hdnz
P209
- 14:00 -
M27
7
0
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
Jesus Pérez Cano
P210
- 15:00 -
M4
6
7
Miguel Angel Martin Tobias
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P211
- 15:00 -
M27
7
2
Nerea Fontaiña Perez
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P212
- 15:00 -
M18
6
7
Sergio Gomez Costa
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
P213
- 15:00 -
M16
3
7
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
P214
- 15:00 -
M6
2
7
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Rafael Cano Molina
P215
- 15:00 -
M14
2
7
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Rafael Perez Garrido
P216
- 15:00 -
M20
7
6
Alberto Sánchez Soler
Mario Lopez Vazquez
P217
- 16:00 -
M27
7
5
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta
P218
- 16:00 -
M9
6
7
Anthony Santana Perez
Hector Lopez Pelaez
P219
- 16:00 -
M7
3
7
Pedro Raices Sopalska
Marcos Garcia Benito
P220
- 16:00 -
M28
5
7
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
P221
- 16:00 -
M4
1
7
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
Rodrigo Óscar Carbo Álvar
P222
- 16:00 -
M6
7
4
Angel Quero Gutierrez
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P223
- 16:00 -
M12
7
4
Cesar Vazquez
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
P224
- 17:00 -
M26
7
5
Jesus Pérez Cano
Miguel Angel Martin Tobias
P225
- 17:00 -
M8
7
2
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
P226
- 17:00 -
M21
1
7
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
Rafael Cano Molina
P227
- 17:00 -
M3
7
2
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Alberto Sánchez Soler
P228
- 17:00 -
M11
1
7
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta
Hector Lopez Pelaez
P229
- 17:00 -
M22
0
7
Marcos Garcia Benito
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
P230
- 17:00 -
M7
1
7
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
Angel Quero Gutierrez
P231
- 18:00 -
M27
7
2
Cesar Vazquez
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P232
- 18:00 -
M7
2
7
Jesus Pérez Cano
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P233
- 19:00 -
M9
0
7
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
P234
- 19:00 -
M13
4
7
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
Rate Martínez Albero
P235
- 19:00 -
M24
7
2
Alberto Sánchez Soler
Lucas Diaz Arias
P236
- 19:00 -
M3
7
4
Hector Lopez Pelaez
Diego Gil Elorza
P237
- 19:00 -
M22
7
2
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Manuel Domínguez Martín
P238
- 19:00 -
M23
7
2
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
Gavin Catala Clark
P239
- 19:00 -
M18
7
2
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P240
- 20:00 -
M7
5
7
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
P241
- 20:00 -
M13
4
7
Alberto Sánchez Soler
Hector Lopez Pelaez
P242
- 20:00 -
M3
3
7
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
P243
- 20:00 -
M15
7
2
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
P244
- 21:00 -
M7
3
7
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
Diego Couso Valiño
P245
- 21:00 -
M11
7
6
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
Hector Lopez Pelaez
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
P246
- 21:00 -
M3
4
7
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P247
- 21:00 -
M10
7
2
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Listado