CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POOL TOUR BOLA 9 2022 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 9 - Grupo 1
David Muã±Oz Sastre (BAL)
Francisco Fornoza (ZGZ)
P2
- 16:00 -
M22 - L128
7
2
Ricardo Gil Marcã�N (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Sergio Romero (GIR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Dolors Lopez Muñiz (GIR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez (GRA)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Rodrigo Brezo Dajer (NAV)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Alvaro Cardenas Molina (LCA)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz (SAN)
W.O.
P16
-
-
David Ruiz Vázquez (MUR)
Angel Fernandez Tajes (ZGZ)
P18
- 16:00 -
M18 - L136
7
1
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal (MAD)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge (CÑA)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Alayn Comendador Cano (LOG)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa (BAR)
Pablo Puga Barros (PON)
P26
- 16:00 -
M24 - L140
7
1
Jesús Blanco Sastre (TAR)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Icaro Brandon Carracedo (LCA)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Ruben Paramio Bozal (ZGZ)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C. (NAV)
Juan Gayarre Calvo (ZGZ)
P34
- 16:00 -
M25 - L144
7
3
David Márquez Ávila (MAD)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Bernardo Araujo (PON)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Justo Perez Rodriguez (LUG)
W.O.
P42
-
-
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua (NAV)
W.O.
P44
-
-
José Luis Aguirre Urdangar (GUI)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Juan Jose Ruiz Beltran (ZGZ)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Diego Pereira Moldes (PON)
Felix Arasanz Aventin (ZGZ)
P50
- 16:00 -
M10 - L152
7
1
Pablo Gomez Hoyos (ALI)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Miro Santos (POR)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Toni Pons Torres (BAL)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Eric Martí­ Herreros (BAR)
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
P58
- 16:00 -
M2 - L156
1
7
Antonio Pascual Marcen (ZGZ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro (PON)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Brais Penela San Luis (PON)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
David Muã±Oz Sastre
P65
- 17:00 -
M22 - L191
3
7
Jose Castillo
Ricardo Gil Marcã�N
P66
- 16:00 -
M20 - L190
7
0
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Sergio Romero
P67
- 17:00 -
M17 - L189
4
7
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Dolors Lopez Muñiz
P68
- 17:00 -
M16 - L188
7
1
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez
P69
- 17:00 -
M5 - L187
7
0
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor
Rodrigo Brezo Dajer
P70
- 17:00 -
M27 - L186
3
7
Rolando Gonzale Laje
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P71
- 17:00 -
M25 - L185
7
6
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P72
- 17:00 -
M6 - L184
7
3
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
David Ruiz Vázquez
P73
- 17:00 -
M14 - L183
3
7
Jose Manuel Liaño Vilaplana
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P74
- 18:00 -
M7 - L182
4
7
Ivan Aldrover Aldrover
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge
P75
- 18:00 -
M4 - L181
6
7
Essadik Arkied Lago
Alayn Comendador Cano
P76
- 18:00 -
M24 - L180
7
1
Oscar Benitez Giles
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
P77
- 18:00 -
M28 - L179
7
3
Dragos Razvan Pop
Jesús Blanco Sastre
P78
- 18:00 -
M6 - L178
3
7
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
P79
- 18:00 -
M14 - L177
6
7
Alberto Ramos Díaz
Ruben Paramio Bozal
P80
- 18:00 -
M26 - L176
7
2
Natalia Sasson Silva
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
P81
- 19:00 -
M11 - L175
1
7
Maria De La Serna Lopez
David Márquez Ávila
P82
- 19:00 -
M3 - L174
0
7
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P83
- 19:00 -
M4 - L173
2
7
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Iz
Bernardo Araujo
P84
- 19:00 -
M17 - L172
6
7
Fu Junwei
Justo Perez Rodriguez
P85
- 19:00 -
M23 - L171
7
2
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P86
- 19:00 -
M10 - L170
0
7
Juli?n Andr?s Velasco Reyes
José Luis Aguirre Urdangar
P87
- 19:00 -
M3 - L169
0
7
Javier Robaina Olivares
Juan Jose Ruiz Beltran
P88
- 20:00 -
M10 - L168
0
7
Jesus Gomez Cubero
Diego Pereira Moldes
P89
- 20:00 -
M27 - L167
0
7
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P90
- 20:00 -
M11 - L166
7
1
Brais Otero Rabade
Miro Santos
P91
- 20:00 -
M - L165
7
0
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
Toni Pons Torres
P92
- 20:00 -
M9 - L164
4
7
Jose Manuel Costa Busquier
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P93
- 20:00 -
M4 - L163
1
7
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Antonio Pascual Marcen
P94
- 20:00 -
M23 - L162
7
5
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P95
- 21:00 -
M27 - L161
6
7
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Brais Penela San Luis
P96
- 21:00 -
M10 - L160
5
7
David Muã±Oz Sastre
Jose Castillo
P97
- 21:00 -
M14 - L215
4
7
Sergio Romero
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P98
- 21:00 -
M3 - L214
2
7
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
Rodrigo Brezo Dajer
P99
- 21:00 -
M18 - L213
6
7
Rolando Gonzale Laje
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P100
- 21:00 -
M22 - L212
3
7
David Ruiz Vázquez
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P101
- 21:00 -
M23 - L211
7
1
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge
Essadik Arkied Lago
P102
- 09:00 -
M2 - L210
4
7
Oscar Benitez Giles
Jesús Blanco Sastre
P103
- 09:00 -
M6 - L209
7
2
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
Alberto Ramos Díaz
P104
- 09:00 -
M10 - L208
3
7
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
David Márquez Ávila
P105
- 09:00 -
M14 - L223
4
7
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Bernardo Araujo
P106
- 09:00 -
M18 - L222
7
2
Fu Junwei
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P107
- 09:00 -
M22 - L221
1
7
José Luis Aguirre Urdangar
Juan Jose Ruiz Beltran
P108
- 09:00 -
M26 - L220
2
7
Diego Pereira Moldes
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P109
- 10:00 -
M - L219
0
7
Brais Otero Rabade
Toni Pons Torres
P110
- 10:00 -
M28 - L218
7
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P111
- 10:00 -
M27 - L217
7
3
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Brais Penela San Luis
P112
- 10:00 -
M18 - L216
3
7
Jose Castillo
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P113
- 13:00 -
M21 - L236
7
2
Rodrigo Brezo Dajer
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P114
- 13:00 -
M10 - L237
7
6
David Ruiz Vázquez
Essadik Arkied Lago
P115
- 13:00 -
M2 - L238
7
6
Oscar Benitez Giles
Alberto Ramos Díaz
P116
- 14:00 -
M8 - L239
4
7
David Márquez Ávila
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P117
- 14:00 -
M13 - L232
4
7
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
Juan Jose Ruiz Beltran
P118
- 14:00 -
M15 - L233
7
6
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Brais Otero Rabade
P119
- 14:00 -
M1 - L234
3
7
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Brais Penela San Luis
P120
- 14:00 -
M3 - L235
7
5
Jose Castillo
Rodrigo Brezo Dajer
P121
- 18:00 -
M13 - L244
7
1
Jose Castillo
David Ruiz Vázquez
Alberto Ramos Díaz
P122
- 18:00 -
M17 - L245
0
7
Alberto Ramos Díaz
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P123
- 18:00 -
M6 - L246
7
4
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Brais Otero Rabade
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P124
- 18:00 -
M9 - L247
1
7
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Francisco Fornoza
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
P160
- 10:00 -
M23
7
1
W.O.
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P161
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Pascual Marcen
P162
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Costa Busquier
P163
-
-
W.O.
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
P164
-
-
W.O.
Miro Santos
P165
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P166
-
-
W.O.
Jesus Gomez Cubero
P167
-
-
Angel Fernandez Tajes
Javier Robaina Olivares
P168
- 10:00 -
M14
7
0
W.O.
Juli?n Andr?s Velasco Reyes
P169
-
-
W.O.
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
P170
-
-
W.O.
Justo Perez Rodriguez
P171
-
-
Pablo Puga Barros
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Iz
P172
- 10:00 -
M20
3
7
W.O.
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
P173
-
-
W.O.
Maria De La Serna Lopez
P174
-
-
W.O.
Natalia Sasson Silva
P175
-
-
Juan Gayarre Calvo
Ruben Paramio Bozal
P176
- 11:00 -
M21
6
7
W.O.
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P177
-
-
W.O.
Dragos Razvan Pop
P178
-
-
W.O.
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
P179
-
-
W.O.
Alayn Comendador Cano
P180
-
-
W.O.
Ivan Aldrover Aldrover
P181
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Liaño Vilaplana
P182
-
-
W.O.
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P183
-
-
Felix Arasanz Aventin
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P184
- 11:00 -
M10
4
7
W.O.
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P185
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor
P186
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez
P187
-
-
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Dolors Lopez Muñiz
P188
- 11:00 -
M23
7
3
W.O.
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
P189
-
-
W.O.
Ricardo Gil Marcã�N
P190
-
-
W.O.
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P191
-
-
Francisco Fornoza
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P192
- 11:00 -
M11
7
4
Antonio Pascual Marcen
Jose Manuel Costa Busquier
P193
- 11:00 -
M6
7
0
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
Miro Santos
P194
- 11:00 -
M
7
0
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
Jesus Gomez Cubero
P195
- 11:00 -
M18
7
5
Angel Fernandez Tajes
Juli?n Andr?s Velasco Reyes
P196
- 11:00 -
M22
7
0
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
Justo Perez Rodriguez
P197
- 12:00 -
M
0
7
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Iz
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
P198
- 12:00 -
M20
5
7
Maria De La Serna Lopez
Natalia Sasson Silva
P199
- 12:00 -
M16
7
4
Ruben Paramio Bozal
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P200
- 12:00 -
M2
7
0
Dragos Razvan Pop
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
P201
- 12:00 -
M23
0
7
Alayn Comendador Cano
Ivan Aldrover Aldrover
P202
- 12:00 -
M5
2
7
Jose Manuel Liaño Vilaplana
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P203
- 12:00 -
M28
2
7
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P204
- 13:00 -
M15
4
7
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez
P205
- 13:00 -
M7
7
0
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
P206
- 13:00 -
M12
7
5
Ricardo Gil Marcã�N
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P207
- 13:00 -
M14
7
1
Francisco Fornoza
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
P208
- 14:00 -
M20
4
7
Antonio Pascual Marcen
Jesús Blanco Sastre
P209
- 14:00 -
M26
7
4
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge
P210
- 15:00 -
M8
1
7
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P211
- 15:00 -
M9
7
3
Angel Fernandez Tajes
Rolando Gonzale Laje
P212
- 15:00 -
M28
7
4
Justo Perez Rodriguez
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
P213
- 15:00 -
M12
4
7
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
Sergio Romero
P214
- 15:00 -
M17
6
7
Maria De La Serna Lopez
David Muã±Oz Sastre
P215
- 15:00 -
M15
1
7
Ruben Paramio Bozal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P216
- 15:00 -
M22
2
7
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P217
- 16:00 -
M13
7
4
Ivan Aldrover Aldrover
Toni Pons Torres
P218
- 16:00 -
M25
3
7
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Diego Pereira Moldes
P219
- 16:00 -
M11
7
0
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
José Luis Aguirre Urdangar
P220
- 16:00 -
M15
7
3
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor
Fu Junwei
P221
- 16:00 -
M6
7
0
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Bernardo Araujo
P222
- 16:00 -
M23
7
4
Ricardo Gil Marcã�N
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
P223
- 16:00 -
M2
4
7
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
Antonio Pascual Marcen
P224
- 17:00 -
M19
7
5
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P225
- 17:00 -
M13
4
7
Angel Fernandez Tajes
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
P226
- 17:00 -
M20
0
7
Sergio Romero
David Muã±Oz Sastre
P227
- 17:00 -
M28
4
7
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
P228
- 17:00 -
M6
7
1
Toni Pons Torres
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P229
- 17:00 -
M21
6
7
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor
P230
- 17:00 -
M23
7
1
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
P231
- 18:00 -
M10
7
2
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
David Márquez Ávila
P232
- 18:00 -
M8
2
7
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
Juan Jose Ruiz Beltran
P233
- 19:00 -
M2
3
7
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P234
- 19:00 -
M16
5
7
David Muã±Oz Sastre
Brais Penela San Luis
P235
- 19:00 -
M19
7
4
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P236
- 19:00 -
M1
3
7
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P237
- 19:00 -
M9
1
7
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Essadik Arkied Lago
P238
- 19:00 -
M5
7
2
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Oscar Benitez Giles
P239
- 19:00 -
M10
7
4
David Márquez Ávila
Juan Jose Ruiz Beltran
P240
- 20:00 -
M2
7
2
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
David Muã±Oz Sastre
P241
- 20:00 -
M12
4
7
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P242
- 20:00 -
M1
7
5
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Eric Martí­ Herreros
P243
- 20:00 -
M5
7
6
David Márquez Ávila
Rodrigo Brezo Dajer
P244
- 21:00 -
M6
7
1
David Márquez Ávila
David Muã±Oz Sastre
David Ruiz Vázquez
P245
- 21:00 -
M1
4
7
David Ruiz Vázquez
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P246
- 21:00 -
M1
7
2
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Brais Otero Rabade
P247
- 21:00 -
M5
7
4
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Listado