CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POOLTOUR 2022; BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 4
David Ruiz Vázquez (MUR)
Jose M. Paradela Suarez (LCA)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L128
5
2
Pedro Raices Sopalska (LCA)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz (BUR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Víctor Combarro Grijalba (BUR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Rafa Boluda Pinto (VAL)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Haizea Furones Garcia (GUI)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo (VAL)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Aaron Javier Vazquez P. (OUR)
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez (GUI)
P18
- 09:00 -
M6 - L136
5
2
Oscar Outeda Nuñez (PON)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch (BDJ)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa (ALV)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Juan Jose Vergel Lage (OUR)
Javier Masa Lanchas (GUI)
P26
- 09:00 -
M10 - L140
5
3
Pablo Gil Collazo (PON)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez (BDJ)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Andriws Morales Siles (LOG)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Jose Stalin Briones Romero (LCA)
Mario Lopez Vazquez (LUG)
P34
- 09:00 -
M14 - L144
3
5
Ramon Casais Blanco (PON)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Jose Luis Acosta Santos (BUR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Gustavo Calabor Velasco (VLL)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Natalia Sasson Silva (VAL)
Oscar Arroyo Bolado (SAN)
P42
- 09:00 -
M18 - L148
5
0
Sergio Gomez Costa (PON)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Marcos Garcia Loro (BDJ)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez (LOG)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo (LCA)
Justo Perez Rodriguez (LUG)
P50
- 09:00 -
M22 - L152
4
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro (PON)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Jaime Iglesias Toro (BDJ)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Roberto Pascual Palomar (ALV)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Raul Vidal Suarez (OUR)
Javier Robaina Olivares (NAV)
P58
- 09:00 -
M26 - L156
2
5
Fco Salgado Gay (PON)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Jose Manuel Liaño Vilaplana (BDJ)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Jesus Rubio Jubera (LOG)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Rate Martínez Albero
David Ruiz Vázquez
P65
- 10:00 -
M2 - L191
4
5
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Pedro Raices Sopalska
P66
- 10:00 -
M20 - L190
5
1
Antonio Pascual Marcen
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P67
- 10:00 -
M27 - L189
4
5
Marcos Sanz Martin
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
P68
- 10:00 -
M17 - L188
5
2
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P69
- 10:00 -
M25 - L187
0
5
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez
Haizea Furones Garcia
P70
- 10:00 -
M11 - L186
5
2
Jose Castillo
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P71
- 10:00 -
M10 - L185
5
4
José Antonio Álvarez Egea
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P72
- 11:00 -
M21 - L184
0
5
Anna Rumeu Nin
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
P73
- 11:00 -
M20 - L183
1
5
Javier Olías Valdés
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P74
- 11:00 -
M8 - L182
0
5
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
P75
- 11:00 -
M12 - L181
5
2
Alberto Orellana Duran
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P76
- 11:00 -
M9 - L180
1
5
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Juan Jose Vergel Lage
P77
- 11:00 -
M15 - L179
5
2
Diego Fernández Pérez
Pablo Gil Collazo
P78
- 11:00 -
M1 - L178
5
1
Marcos Eduardo Arena Cavall
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez
P79
- 12:00 -
M2 - L177
0
5
Francisco Fornoza
Andriws Morales Siles
P80
- 12:00 -
M10 - L176
4
5
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Mario Lopez Vazquez
P81
- 12:00 -
M9 - L175
5
3
Jose Manuel Costa Busquier
Ramon Casais Blanco
P82
- 12:00 -
M25 - L174
5
4
Paspallas Nicanor
Jose Luis Acosta Santos
P83
- 12:00 -
M1 - L173
0
5
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Gustavo Calabor Velasco
P84
- 12:00 -
M16 - L172
5
0
Albert Font
Natalia Sasson Silva
P85
- 12:00 -
M21 - L171
5
1
Julio Vazquez Pena
Sergio Gomez Costa
P86
- 13:00 -
M12 - L170
4
5
Dolors Lopez Muñiz
Marcos Garcia Loro
P87
- 13:00 -
M6 - L169
4
5
Achraf Alnoursi
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
P88
- 13:00 -
M14 - L168
5
0
Francisco Javier Fdez Rdgz
Justo Perez Rodriguez
P89
- 13:00 -
M20 - L167
1
5
Ruben Gómez Pérez
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P90
- 13:00 -
M4 - L166
2
5
David Muã±Oz Sastre
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P91
- 13:00 -
M1 - L165
4
5
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P92
- 13:00 -
M8 - L164
1
5
Xavi Tomillero Rodrã­guez
Javier Robaina Olivares
P93
- 14:00 -
M18 - L163
2
5
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Fco Salgado Gay
P94
- 14:00 -
M27 - L162
0
5
Alberto Acu�A Gomez
Jose Manuel Liaño Vilaplana
P95
- 14:00 -
M24 - L161
5
3
Rolando Gonzale Laje
Jesus Rubio Jubera
P96
- 14:00 -
M25 - L160
5
4
David Ruiz Vázquez
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P97
- 14:00 -
M7 - L215
5
2
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
Marcos Sanz Martin
P98
- 14:00 -
M6 - L214
1
5
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez
P99
- 14:00 -
M11 - L213
2
5
Jose Castillo
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P100
- 15:00 -
M17 - L212
5
1
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P101
- 15:00 -
M23 - L211
1
5
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P102
- 15:00 -
M14 - L210
4
5
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Diego Fernández Pérez
P103
- 15:00 -
M4 - L209
0
5
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez
Andriws Morales Siles
P104
- 15:00 -
M10 - L208
5
2
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Jose Manuel Costa Busquier
P105
- 15:00 -
M11 - L223
5
4
Jose Luis Acosta Santos
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P106
- 15:00 -
M23 - L222
2
5
Albert Font
Sergio Gomez Costa
P107
- 16:00 -
M4 - L221
2
5
Marcos Garcia Loro
Achraf Alnoursi
P108
- 16:00 -
M19 - L220
3
5
Justo Perez Rodriguez
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P109
- 16:00 -
M20 - L219
0
5
Jaime Iglesias Toro
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P110
- 16:00 -
M16 - L218
4
5
Javier Robaina Olivares
Fco Salgado Gay
P111
- 16:00 -
M12 - L217
5
4
Alberto Acu�A Gomez
Rolando Gonzale Laje
P112
- 16:00 -
M11 - L216
5
2
David Ruiz Vázquez
Marcos Sanz Martin
P113
- 10:00 -
M11 - L236
2
5
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez
Jose Castillo
P114
- 10:00 -
M6 - L237
0
5
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P115
- 10:00 -
M26 - L238
5
0
Diego Fernández Pérez
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez
P116
- 10:00 -
M1 - L239
5
4
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P117
- 11:00 -
M26 - L232
5
1
Sergio Gomez Costa
Achraf Alnoursi
P118
- 11:00 -
M22 - L233
3
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P119
- 11:00 -
M24 - L234
5
2
Javier Robaina Olivares
Alberto Acu�A Gomez
P120
- 11:00 -
M21 - L235
5
0
Marcos Sanz Martin
Jose Castillo
P121
- 13:00 -
M16 - L244
4
5
Jose Castillo
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Diego Fernández Pérez
P122
- 14:00 -
M14 - L245
4
5
Diego Fernández Pérez
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Achraf Alnoursi
P123
- 14:00 -
M16 - L246
5
0
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Javier Robaina Olivares
P124
- 14:00 -
M12 - L247
5
0
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Jose M. Paradela Suarez
Jesus Rubio Jubera
P160
- 16:00 -
M9
5
3
W.O.
Jose Manuel Liaño Vilaplana
P161
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P162
-
-
W.O.
Xavi Tomillero Rodrã­guez
P163
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
P164
-
-
W.O.
David Muã±Oz Sastre
P165
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Gómez Pérez
P166
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Javier Fdez Rdgz
P167
-
-
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
P168
- 17:00 -
M4
5
2
W.O.
Dolors Lopez Muñiz
P169
-
-
W.O.
Julio Vazquez Pena
P170
-
-
W.O.
Natalia Sasson Silva
P171
-
-
Javier Masa Lanchas
Gustavo Calabor Velasco
P172
- 17:00 -
M24
5
0
W.O.
Paspallas Nicanor
P173
-
-
W.O.
Ramon Casais Blanco
P174
-
-
W.O.
Mario Lopez Vazquez
P175
-
-
Jose Stalin Briones Romero
Francisco Fornoza
P176
- 17:00 -
M27
3
5
W.O.
Marcos Eduardo Arena Cavall
P177
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Gil Collazo
P178
-
-
W.O.
Juan Jose Vergel Lage
P179
-
-
Oscar Arroyo Bolado
Alberto Orellana Duran
P180
- 17:00 -
M
0
5
W.O.
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
P181
-
-
W.O.
Javier Olías Valdés
P182
-
-
W.O.
Anna Rumeu Nin
P183
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
José Antonio Álvarez Egea
P184
- 17:00 -
M20
5
3
W.O.
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P185
-
-
W.O.
Haizea Furones Garcia
P186
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez
P187
-
-
Raul Vidal Suarez
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
P188
- 17:00 -
M3
4
5
W.O.
Antonio Pascual Marcen
P189
-
-
W.O.
Pedro Raices Sopalska
P190
-
-
W.O.
Rate Martínez Albero
P191
-
-
Jose M. Paradela Suarez
Jose Manuel Liaño Vilaplana
P192
- 17:00 -
M9
5
0
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Xavi Tomillero Rodrã­guez
P193
- 18:00 -
M
0
5
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
David Muã±Oz Sastre
P194
- 18:00 -
M15
1
5
Ruben Gómez Pérez
Francisco Javier Fdez Rdgz
P195
- 18:00 -
M10
5
3
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
Dolors Lopez Muñiz
P196
- 18:00 -
M4
5
3
Julio Vazquez Pena
Natalia Sasson Silva
P197
- 18:00 -
M19
5
1
Javier Masa Lanchas
Paspallas Nicanor
P198
- 18:00 -
M
5
0
Ramon Casais Blanco
Mario Lopez Vazquez
P199
- 18:00 -
M13
5
1
Francisco Fornoza
Marcos Eduardo Arena Cavall
P200
- 19:00 -
M23
5
2
Pablo Gil Collazo
Juan Jose Vergel Lage
P201
- 19:00 -
M24
0
5
Alberto Orellana Duran
Domingo Miguel Solomando Ch
P202
- 19:00 -
M16
5
4
Javier Olías Valdés
Anna Rumeu Nin
P203
- 19:00 -
M12
5
3
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P204
- 19:00 -
M10
2
5
Haizea Furones Garcia
Ruben Rodriguez Fernandez
P205
- 19:00 -
M17
5
0
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
Antonio Pascual Marcen
P206
- 19:00 -
M3
4
5
Pedro Raices Sopalska
Rate Martínez Albero
P207
- 20:00 -
M20
5
2
Jose M. Paradela Suarez
Andriws Morales Siles
P208
- 20:00 -
M23
5
2
Xavi Tomillero Rodrã­guez
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
P209
- 20:00 -
M16
3
5
David Muã±Oz Sastre
José Manuel Santiago Jaimez
P210
- 20:00 -
M5
5
1
Ruben Gómez Pérez
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
P211
- 20:00 -
M25
3
5
Ander Gatã³N Sã¡nchez
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P212
- 20:00 -
M10
4
5
Julio Vazquez Pena
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P213
- 20:00 -
M24
3
5
Javier Masa Lanchas
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P214
- 09:00 -
M1
5
3
Ramon Casais Blanco
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P215
- 09:00 -
M5
5
0
Francisco Fornoza
Rolando Gonzale Laje
P216
- 09:00 -
M9
5
4
Juan Jose Vergel Lage
Fco Salgado Gay
P217
- 09:00 -
M13
5
3
Alberto Orellana Duran
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P218
- 09:00 -
M17
1
5
Javier Olías Valdés
Justo Perez Rodriguez
P219
- 09:00 -
M21
0
5
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Marcos Garcia Loro
P220
- 09:00 -
M25
2
5
Haizea Furones Garcia
Albert Font
P221
- 10:00 -
M21
1
5
Antonio Pascual Marcen
Jose Luis Acosta Santos
P222
- 10:00 -
M8
5
1
Pedro Raices Sopalska
Jose Manuel Costa Busquier
P223
- 10:00 -
M6
5
4
Jose M. Paradela Suarez
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
P224
- 11:00 -
M13
0
5
David Muã±Oz Sastre
Aaron Javier Vazquez P.
P225
- 11:00 -
M1
5
0
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P226
- 11:00 -
M16
2
5
Javier Masa Lanchas
Ramon Casais Blanco
P227
- 12:00 -
M11
5
3
Francisco Fornoza
Juan Jose Vergel Lage
P228
- 12:00 -
M28
5
4
Jaime Iglesias Toro
Justo Perez Rodriguez
P229
- 12:00 -
M17
5
3
Marcos Garcia Loro
Albert Font
P230
- 12:00 -
M21
1
5
Antonio Pascual Marcen
Pedro Raices Sopalska
P231
- 12:00 -
M2
2
5
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P232
- 12:00 -
M18
5
2
David Muã±Oz Sastre
Sergio Gomez Costa
P233
- 12:00 -
M5
5
0
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P234
- 13:00 -
M26
4
5
Javier Masa Lanchas
Alberto Acu�A Gomez
P235
- 13:00 -
M11
5
4
Francisco Fornoza
David Ruiz Vázquez
P236
- 13:00 -
M12
5
2
Jaime Iglesias Toro
Victor Manuel Rios Bermudez
P237
- 13:00 -
M17
5
2
Albert Font
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P238
- 13:00 -
M23
4
5
Pedro Raices Sopalska
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez
P239
- 13:00 -
M22
1
5
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
David Muã±Oz Sastre
P240
- 14:00 -
M5
2
5
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Javier Masa Lanchas
P241
- 14:00 -
M8
4
5
Francisco Fornoza
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P242
- 14:00 -
M22
5
1
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez
P243
- 14:00 -
M23
4
5
David Muã±Oz Sastre
Marcos Sanz Martin
P244
- 15:00 -
M5
2
5
Marcos Sanz Martin
Javier Masa Lanchas
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P245
- 15:00 -
M8
1
5
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Francisco Fornoza
Achraf Alnoursi
P246
- 15:00 -
M22
3
5
Achraf Alnoursi
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez
Javier Robaina Olivares
P247
- 15:00 -
M23
5
0
Juan Luis Carmona Fernandez
Listado