CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POOLTOUR 2022; BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 3
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez (BAR)
Jesus Gomez Cubero (ZGZ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M3 - L128
5
2
Mario Lopez Leon (VLL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava (MUR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal (MAD)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez (BAR)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest (MUR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Ramon Del Salto Jodar (NAV)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Olegario Garcia Gonzalez (AST)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez (BAR)
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál (PON)
P18
- 09:00 -
M7 - L136
3
5
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne (LOG)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T (OUR)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez (OUR)
W.O.
P24
-
-
María Ballester Martínez (VAL)
Miguel Ucha Rdgz (PON)
P26
- 09:00 -
M11 - L140
2
5
Oscar Leon Rodrigo (MAD)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Antonio Bautista Diaz (BDJ)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel (MUR)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Cesar Sanchez (ZGZ)
Javier Castaã±O Conde (PON)
P34
- 09:00 -
M15 - L144
2
5
Alvaro Iglesias Alonso (VLL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido (BAR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C. (NAV)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
Julián Andrés Velasco Rey (BAR)
P42
- 09:00 -
M19 - L148
5
0
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego (MAD)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Fernando Fdz Bouzo (LCA)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Fergal Robinson (ZGZ)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Anthony Santana Perez (ZGZ)
Andrei Nedelcu (BDJ)
P50
- 09:00 -
M23 - L152
5
0
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Diego Pereira Moldes (PON)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz (SAN)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez (VAL)
Oscar Fernandez Iglesias (BAR)
P58
- 09:00 -
M27 - L156
5
1
Hector Lopez Pelaez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta (GUI)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Ramón Guasch Ribas (BAL)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
P65
- 10:00 -
M3 - L191
4
5
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Mario Lopez Leon
P66
- 10:00 -
M19 - L190
5
1
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava
P67
- 10:00 -
M13 - L189
5
0
Angel Quero Gutierrez
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P68
- 10:00 -
M28 - L188
5
4
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez
P69
- 10:00 -
M7 - L187
5
1
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
P70
- 10:00 -
M8 - L186
5
2
Francisco Jose Lopez Burrer
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P71
- 10:00 -
M13 - L185
3
5
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Olegario Garcia Gonzalez
P72
- 11:00 -
M19 - L184
5
2
Alayn Comendador Cano
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P73
- 11:00 -
M14 - L183
2
5
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
P74
- 11:00 -
M17 - L182
5
0
Jose Luis Ramos Diaz
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P75
- 11:00 -
M11 - L181
0
5
Saioa Lasa González
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
P76
- 11:00 -
M4 - L180
0
5
Moisès Vilageliu Gonzalez
Miguel Ucha Rdgz
P77
- 11:00 -
M3 - L179
5
3
Manuel Fco Dueñas Baez
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
P78
- 11:00 -
M5 - L178
0
5
Manuel Domínguez Martín
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P79
- 12:00 -
M16 - L177
1
5
Oscar Campos Saburido
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
P80
- 12:00 -
M28 - L176
5
2
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Javier Castaã±O Conde
P81
- 12:00 -
M14 - L175
5
3
Alberto Sánchez Soler
Alvaro Iglesias Alonso
P82
- 12:00 -
M11 - L174
5
4
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido
P83
- 12:00 -
M15 - L173
5
4
Luis Garcia Rocamora
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
P84
- 12:00 -
M24 - L172
1
5
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P85
- 12:00 -
M2 - L171
1
5
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P86
- 13:00 -
M9 - L170
5
0
Nerea Fontaiña Perez
Fernando Fdz Bouzo
P87
- 13:00 -
M23 - L169
4
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Fergal Robinson
P88
- 13:00 -
M28 - L168
5
0
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
Anthony Santana Perez
P89
- 13:00 -
M16 - L167
3
5
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
P90
- 13:00 -
M13 - L166
2
5
Stephane Le Goff
Diego Pereira Moldes
P91
- 13:00 -
M7 - L165
1
5
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P92
- 13:00 -
M3 - L164
5
4
Jesús Blanco Sastre
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P93
- 14:00 -
M12 - L163
1
5
Antonio Jose Pardos Sanchez
Hector Lopez Pelaez
P94
- 14:00 -
M26 - L162
4
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta
P95
- 14:00 -
M19 - L161
5
2
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Ramón Guasch Ribas
P96
- 14:00 -
M4 - L160
2
5
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P97
- 14:00 -
M21 - L215
2
5
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Angel Quero Gutierrez
P98
- 14:00 -
M12 - L214
5
4
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge
P99
- 14:00 -
M28 - L213
5
4
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P100
- 15:00 -
M13 - L212
0
5
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P101
- 15:00 -
M1 - L211
0
5
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
P102
- 15:00 -
M26 - L210
5
1
Moisès Vilageliu Gonzalez
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
P103
- 15:00 -
M7 - L209
0
5
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Oscar Campos Saburido
P104
- 15:00 -
M2 - L208
2
5
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Alberto Sánchez Soler
P105
- 15:00 -
M17 - L223
4
5
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
P106
- 15:00 -
M15 - L222
5
3
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P107
- 16:00 -
M3 - L221
5
4
Fernando Fdz Bouzo
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P108
- 16:00 -
M5 - L220
0
5
Anthony Santana Perez
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
P109
- 16:00 -
M26 - L219
5
2
Diego Pereira Moldes
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
P110
- 16:00 -
M22 - L218
5
1
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Hector Lopez Pelaez
P111
- 16:00 -
M2 - L217
5
4
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Ramón Guasch Ribas
P112
- 16:00 -
M20 - L216
5
1
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P113
- 10:00 -
M5 - L236
4
5
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P114
- 10:00 -
M3 - L237
1
5
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P115
- 10:00 -
M2 - L238
4
5
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
Oscar Campos Saburido
P116
- 10:00 -
M25 - L239
5
3
Alberto Sánchez Soler
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
P117
- 11:00 -
M17 - L232
1
5
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P118
- 11:00 -
M28 - L233
3
5
Anthony Santana Perez
Diego Pereira Moldes
P119
- 11:00 -
M18 - L234
5
3
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P120
- 11:00 -
M4 - L235
0
5
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P121
- 13:00 -
M24 - L244
5
4
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
P122
- 14:00 -
M7 - L245
3
5
Oscar Leon Rodrigo
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P123
- 14:00 -
M19 - L246
2
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Anthony Santana Perez
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P124
- 14:00 -
M28 - L247
3
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Jesus Gomez Cubero
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
P160
- 16:00 -
M6
4
5
W.O.
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta
P161
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Jose Pardos Sanchez
P162
-
-
W.O.
Jesús Blanco Sastre
P163
-
-
W.O.
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P164
-
-
W.O.
Stephane Le Goff
P165
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P166
-
-
W.O.
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
P167
-
-
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
Fergal Robinson
P168
- 17:00 -
M14
5
1
W.O.
Nerea Fontaiña Perez
P169
-
-
W.O.
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P170
-
-
W.O.
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
P171
-
-
María Ballester Martínez
Luis Garcia Rocamora
P172
- 17:00 -
M21
5
3
W.O.
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido
P173
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro Iglesias Alonso
P174
-
-
W.O.
Javier Castaã±O Conde
P175
-
-
Cesar Sanchez
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
P176
- 17:00 -
M17
2
5
W.O.
Manuel Domínguez Martín
P177
-
-
W.O.
Manuel Fco Dueñas Baez
P178
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Ucha Rdgz
P179
-
-
Julián Andrés Velasco Rey
Saioa Lasa González
P180
- 17:00 -
M1
0
5
W.O.
Jose Luis Ramos Diaz
P181
-
-
W.O.
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
P182
-
-
W.O.
Alayn Comendador Cano
P183
-
-
Andrei Nedelcu
Olegario Garcia Gonzalez
P184
- 17:00 -
M22
4
5
W.O.
Francisco Jose Lopez Burrer
P185
-
-
W.O.
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
P186
-
-
W.O.
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez
P187
-
-
Oscar Fernandez Iglesias
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P188
- 17:00 -
M2
4
5
W.O.
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava
P189
-
-
W.O.
Mario Lopez Leon
P190
-
-
W.O.
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P191
-
-
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Aitzol Iglesias Iraeta
P192
- 17:00 -
M6
5
2
Antonio Jose Pardos Sanchez
Jesús Blanco Sastre
P193
- 18:00 -
M11
5
1
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
Stephane Le Goff
P194
- 18:00 -
M25
1
5
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
P195
- 18:00 -
M17
2
5
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
Nerea Fontaiña Perez
P196
- 18:00 -
M1
5
1
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
P197
- 18:00 -
M28
0
5
María Ballester Martínez
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido
P198
- 18:00 -
M21
4
5
Alvaro Iglesias Alonso
Javier Castaã±O Conde
P199
- 18:00 -
M14
4
5
Jose Antonio Monerri Riquel
Manuel Domínguez Martín
P200
- 19:00 -
M20
4
5
Manuel Fco Dueñas Baez
Miguel Ucha Rdgz
P201
- 19:00 -
M6
4
5
Saioa Lasa González
Jose Luis Ramos Diaz
P202
- 19:00 -
M18
5
0
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
Alayn Comendador Cano
P203
- 19:00 -
M18
5
4
Olegario Garcia Gonzalez
Francisco Jose Lopez Burrer
P204
- 19:00 -
M19
5
2
Monserrate Hernandez Ballest
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez
P205
- 19:00 -
M7
3
5
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
Juan Alfredo Rodriguez Nava
P206
- 19:00 -
M2
5
0
Mario Lopez Leon
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P207
- 20:00 -
M17
3
5
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P208
- 20:00 -
M4
5
3
Antonio Jose Pardos Sanchez
Moisès Vilageliu Gonzalez
P209
- 20:00 -
M14
5
1
Stephane Le Goff
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
P210
- 20:00 -
M19
1
5
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P211
- 20:00 -
M1
1
5
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P212
- 20:00 -
M9
5
2
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
Francisco J. Teijeiro Barge
P213
- 20:00 -
M4
5
3
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido
Angel Quero Gutierrez
P214
- 09:00 -
M4
5
1
Javier Castaã±O Conde
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
P215
- 09:00 -
M8
3
5
Manuel Domínguez Martín
Ramón Guasch Ribas
P216
- 09:00 -
M12
3
5
Miguel Ucha Rdgz
Hector Lopez Pelaez
P217
- 09:00 -
M16
1
5
Saioa Lasa González
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
P218
- 09:00 -
M20
3
5
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
P219
- 09:00 -
M23
4
5
Olegario Garcia Gonzalez
Fernando Fdz Bouzo
P220
- 09:00 -
M27
3
5
Ramon Vilchez Fernandez
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P221
- 10:00 -
M7
0
5
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
P222
- 10:00 -
M27
3
5
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
P223
- 10:00 -
M15
3
5
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Antonio Jose Pardos Sanchez
P224
- 11:00 -
M25
5
0
Adolfo Crispin Fernandez
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P225
- 11:00 -
M23
0
5
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
P226
- 11:00 -
M22
3
5
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
P227
- 12:00 -
M24
2
5
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Hector Lopez Pelaez
P228
- 12:00 -
M14
5
4
Eloy Rdgz Silveira
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
P229
- 12:00 -
M6
1
5
Fernando Fdz Bouzo
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P230
- 12:00 -
M25
5
3
Jon Felix Ezpeleta C.
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
P231
- 12:00 -
M27
1
5
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Alberto Sánchez Soler
P232
- 12:00 -
M23
5
2
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P233
- 12:00 -
M22
5
4
Jose Manuel Garcia Alonso
Diego Pereira Moldes
P234
- 13:00 -
M10
4
5
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P235
- 13:00 -
M9
5
4
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P236
- 13:00 -
M1
5
4
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
Icaro Brandon Carracedo
P237
- 13:00 -
M6
5
2
Fernando Fdz Bouzo
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P238
- 13:00 -
M25
5
4
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Oscar Campos Saburido
P239
- 13:00 -
M15
3
5
Renzo Michael De La Cruz
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P240
- 14:00 -
M9
3
5
Diego Pereira Moldes
Pedro Marcos Rodriguez
P241
- 14:00 -
M10
5
4
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
P242
- 14:00 -
M6
5
1
Fernando Fdz Bouzo
Oscar Campos Saburido
P243
- 14:00 -
M15
2
5
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P244
- 15:00 -
M9
5
2
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Diego Pereira Moldes
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P245
- 15:00 -
M10
1
5
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Artemio Leyenda Marcote
P246
- 15:00 -
M6
5
2
Ramón Guasch Ribas
Oscar Campos Saburido
Anthony Santana Perez
P247
- 15:00 -
M15
5
1
Oscar Campos Saburido
Listado