CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POOLTOUR 2022; BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 2
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez (AST)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Iz (BDJ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M4 - L128
5
1
Esteban Martinez Garcia (AST)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca (TAR)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Samuel Izquierdo Pastor (VLL)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Pedro Valero Sanchez (ALI)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Pedro Rosa Belmonte (MUR)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Sergio Santana Reyes (GC)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Rodrigo Óscar Carbo Álvar (HUE)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
David Arnaiz Palomo (BUR)
P18
- 09:00 -
M8 - L136
4
5
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Manuel Castro Gonzalez (LCA)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Diego Couso Valiño (GUI)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif. (ZGZ)
William Abelardo Suarez (AST)
P26
- 09:00 -
M12 - L140
5
1
Essadik Arkied Lago (BAR)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Serafin Alonso Rios (LCA)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor (SEV)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Eric Martí­ Herreros (BAR)
Juan Gayarre Calvo (ZGZ)
P34
- 09:00 -
M16 - L144
5
0
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz (VAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Modesto Martin Alemany (BAR)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Salvador Garcia Fernandez (MAL)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Philip Bourke (ZGZ)
Susana Fernandez Trilla (VAL)
P42
- 09:00 -
M20 - L148
5
0
Jesus Pérez Cano (MUR)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Bernardo Araujo (LCA)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Lucas Diaz Arias (AST)
Alberto Ramos Díaz (BDJ)
P50
- 09:00 -
M24 - L152
3
5
Rosa María Carretero Viera (GUI)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Rafael Cano Molina (ALV)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Wanderson De Miranda Rdgs (SAN)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez (AST)
Israel Salgado Hdnz (PON)
P58
- 09:00 -
M28 - L156
5
1
Pedro Ignacio Jiménez (AST)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Santiago Jose Mejias Morilla (SEV)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa (MUR)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Abel Rubio Fornes
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
P65
- 10:00 -
M4 - L191
4
5
Chun  Lei
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P66
- 10:00 -
M18 - L190
0
5
Maria De La Serna Lopez
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P67
- 10:00 -
M18 - L189
2
5
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
Samuel Izquierdo Pastor
P68
- 10:00 -
M24 - L188
5
0
Javier Camacho Vázquez
Pedro Valero Sanchez
P69
- 10:00 -
M16 - L187
3
5
Carlos Penela San Luis
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P70
- 10:00 -
M26 - L186
1
5
Eloy Bouza Fdez
Sergio Santana Reyes
P71
- 10:00 -
M25 - L185
5
4
Santos Estevez Barros
Rodrigo Óscar Carbo Álvar
P72
- 11:00 -
M5 - L184
5
2
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
David Arnaiz Palomo
P73
- 11:00 -
M1 - L183
0
5
Miro Santos
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P74
- 11:00 -
M - L182
0
5
Fco Javier Aguirre Cariñena
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P75
- 11:00 -
M7 - L181
2
5
Isaac Gracia Losilla
Diego Couso Valiño
P76
- 11:00 -
M27 - L180
5
4
Oscar Basurto Adrián
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
P77
- 11:00 -
M11 - L179
1
5
Oscar Benitez Giles
Essadik Arkied Lago
P78
- 11:00 -
M21 - L178
5
0
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
Serafin Alonso Rios
P79
- 12:00 -
M8 - L177
5
4
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor
P80
- 12:00 -
M13 - L176
5
0
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Eric Martí­ Herreros
P81
- 12:00 -
M4 - L175
3
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P82
- 12:00 -
M7 - L174
5
1
Toni Pons Torres
Modesto Martin Alemany
P83
- 12:00 -
M21 - L173
5
0
David Márquez Ávila
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
P84
- 12:00 -
M1 - L172
3
5
Rafael Perez Garrido
Philip Bourke
P85
- 12:00 -
M17 - L171
5
4
Bernardo Araujo
Jesus Pérez Cano
P86
- 13:00 -
M9 - L170
0
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Bernardo Araujo
P87
- 13:00 -
M10 - L169
5
0
Ionel Alin Junie
Hugo Erro
P88
- 13:00 -
M9 - L168
5
4
Jose Luis Merelles Diaz
Alberto Ramos Díaz
P89
- 13:00 -
M5 - L167
0
5
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
Rosa María Carretero Viera
P90
- 13:00 -
M21 - L166
5
0
Christian Lo De Dominguez
Rafael Cano Molina
P91
- 13:00 -
M22 - L165
5
3
Brais Otero Rabade
Wanderson De Miranda Rdgs
P92
- 13:00 -
M28 - L164
5
1
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P93
- 14:00 -
M25 - L163
5
0
Dragos Razvan Pop
Pedro Ignacio Jiménez
P94
- 14:00 -
M17 - L162
0
5
Jhonatan Augusto Diaz Espina
Santiago Jose Mejias Morilla
P95
- 14:00 -
M14 - L161
4
5
Cesar Vazquez
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
P96
- 14:00 -
M5 - L160
4
5
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P97
- 14:00 -
M16 - L215
5
3
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
P98
- 14:00 -
M10 - L214
3
5
Pedro Valero Sanchez
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P99
- 14:00 -
M18 - L213
3
5
Eloy Bouza Fdez
Santos Estevez Barros
P100
- 15:00 -
M15 - L212
5
2
David Arnaiz Palomo
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P101
- 15:00 -
M22 - L211
3
5
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Isaac Gracia Losilla
P102
- 15:00 -
M6 - L210
5
2
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Oscar Benitez Giles
P103
- 15:00 -
M20 - L209
5
3
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P104
- 15:00 -
M21 - L208
2
5
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P105
- 15:00 -
M13 - L223
1
5
Toni Pons Torres
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
P106
- 15:00 -
M25 - L222
1
5
Rafael Perez Garrido
Jesus Pérez Cano
P107
- 16:00 -
M24 - L221
3
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Ionel Alin Junie
P108
- 16:00 -
M28 - L220
5
2
Alberto Ramos Díaz
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P109
- 16:00 -
M7 - L219
5
4
Christian Lo De Dominguez
Brais Otero Rabade
P110
- 16:00 -
M10 - L218
0
5
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Pedro Ignacio Jiménez
P111
- 16:00 -
M13 - L217
5
0
Santiago Jose Mejias Morilla
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
P112
- 16:00 -
M21 - L216
5
1
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
P113
- 10:00 -
M16 - L236
0
5
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Eloy Bouza Fdez
P114
- 10:00 -
M10 - L237
5
1
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P115
- 10:00 -
M22 - L238
1
5
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P116
- 10:00 -
M24 - L239
1
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
P117
- 11:00 -
M20 - L232
5
1
Jesus Pérez Cano
Angel Aguado Barrero
P118
- 11:00 -
M14 - L233
5
3
Alberto Ramos Díaz
Brais Otero Rabade
P119
- 11:00 -
M7 - L234
5
1
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Santiago Jose Mejias Morilla
P120
- 11:00 -
M11 - L235
5
1
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P121
- 13:00 -
M21 - L244
1
5
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P122
- 14:00 -
M18 - L245
2
5
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Jesus Pérez Cano
P123
- 14:00 -
M4 - L246
5
4
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Alberto Ramos Díaz
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
P124
- 14:00 -
M20 - L247
1
5
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Iz
Cesar Vazquez
P160
- 16:00 -
M18
1
5
W.O.
Jhonatan Augusto Diaz Espina
P161
-
-
W.O.
Dragos Razvan Pop
P162
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P163
-
-
W.O.
Wanderson De Miranda Rdgs
P164
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Cano Molina
P165
-
-
W.O.
Rosa María Carretero Viera
P166
-
-
W.O.
Jose Luis Merelles Diaz
P167
-
-
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Hugo Erro
P168
- 17:00 -
M15
5
1
W.O.
Bernardo Araujo
P169
-
-
W.O.
Bernardo Araujo
P170
-
-
W.O.
Philip Bourke
P171
-
-
William Abelardo Suarez
David Márquez Ávila
P172
- 17:00 -
M10
2
5
W.O.
Modesto Martin Alemany
P173
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P174
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P175
-
-
Juan Gayarre Calvo
Rafael Moreno Alvarez-Ossor
P176
- 17:00 -
M7
5
2
W.O.
Serafin Alonso Rios
P177
-
-
W.O.
Essadik Arkied Lago
P178
-
-
W.O.
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P179
-
-
Susana Fernandez Trilla
Diego Couso Valiño
P180
- 17:00 -
M
0
5
W.O.
Fco Javier Aguirre Cariñena
P181
-
-
W.O.
Miro Santos
P182
-
-
W.O.
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
P183
-
-
Lucas Diaz Arias
Rodrigo Óscar Carbo Álvar
P184
- 17:00 -
M19
5
2
W.O.
Sergio Santana Reyes
P185
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Penela San Luis
P186
-
-
W.O.
Javier Camacho Vázquez
P187
-
-
Israel Salgado Hdnz
Samuel Izquierdo Pastor
P188
- 17:00 -
M1
1
5
W.O.
Maria De La Serna Lopez
P189
-
-
W.O.
Chun  Lei
P190
-
-
W.O.
Abel Rubio Fornes
P191
-
-
Cesar Vazquez
Jhonatan Augusto Diaz Espina
P192
- 17:00 -
M18
5
0
Dragos Razvan Pop
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P193
- 18:00 -
M24
2
5
Wanderson De Miranda Rdgs
Rafael Cano Molina
P194
- 18:00 -
M23
1
5
Rosa María Carretero Viera
Jose Luis Merelles Diaz
P195
- 18:00 -
M8
1
5
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Bernardo Araujo
P196
- 18:00 -
M26
5
3
Bernardo Araujo
Philip Bourke
P197
- 18:00 -
M
0
5
David Márquez Ávila
Modesto Martin Alemany
P198
- 18:00 -
M22
5
0
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P199
- 18:00 -
M7
0
5
Juan Gayarre Calvo
Serafin Alonso Rios
P200
- 19:00 -
M15
5
3
Essadik Arkied Lago
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P201
- 19:00 -
M9
0
5
Diego Couso Valiño
Fco Javier Aguirre Cariñena
P202
- 19:00 -
M1
3
5
Miro Santos
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
P203
- 19:00 -
M
0
5
Lucas Diaz Arias
Sergio Santana Reyes
P204
- 19:00 -
M8
4
5
Carlos Penela San Luis
Javier Camacho Vázquez
P205
- 19:00 -
M24
5
0
Samuel Izquierdo Pastor
Maria De La Serna Lopez
P206
- 19:00 -
M9
5
0
Chun  Lei
Abel Rubio Fornes
P207
- 20:00 -
M
0
5
Cesar Vazquez
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
P208
- 20:00 -
M21
2
5
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Oscar Benitez Giles
P209
- 20:00 -
M13
5
1
Rafael Cano Molina
Isaac Gracia Losilla
P210
- 20:00 -
M18
3
5
Jose Luis Merelles Diaz
David Arnaiz Palomo
P211
- 20:00 -
M15
0
5
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Santos Estevez Barros
P212
- 20:00 -
M13
5
3
Philip Bourke
Pedro Valero Sanchez
P213
- 20:00 -
M22
5
0
David Márquez Ávila
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P214
- 09:00 -
M3
5
1
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P215
- 09:00 -
M7
5
3
Juan Gayarre Calvo
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
P216
- 09:00 -
M11
0
5
Oscar Basurto Adrián
Pedro Ignacio Jiménez
P217
- 09:00 -
M15
3
5
Fco Javier Aguirre Cariñena
Christian Lo De Dominguez
P218
- 09:00 -
M19
5
1
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P219
- 09:00 -
M24
5
1
Sergio Santana Reyes
Ionel Alin Junie
P220
- 09:00 -
M28
2
5
Carlos Penela San Luis
Rafael Perez Garrido
P221
- 10:00 -
M4
5
0
Samuel Izquierdo Pastor
Toni Pons Torres
P222
- 10:00 -
M13
1
5
Abel Rubio Fornes
Eric Martí­ Herreros
P223
- 10:00 -
M16
0
5
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P224
- 11:00 -
M9
5
1
Isaac Gracia Losilla
David Arnaiz Palomo
P225
- 11:00 -
M26
5
2
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Philip Bourke
P226
- 11:00 -
M20
5
0
David Márquez Ávila
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P227
- 12:00 -
M7
5
1
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Pedro Ignacio Jiménez
P228
- 12:00 -
M3
5
4
Fco Javier Aguirre Cariñena
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
P229
- 12:00 -
M15
5
0
Ionel Alin Junie
Carlos Penela San Luis
P230
- 12:00 -
M20
5
1
Toni Pons Torres
Eric Martí­ Herreros
P231
- 12:00 -
M12
2
5
Juan Bautista Gutierrez Garc
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
P232
- 12:00 -
M26
1
5
Isaac Gracia Losilla
Angel Aguado Barrero
P233
- 12:00 -
M7
2
5
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Brais Otero Rabade
P234
- 13:00 -
M14
5
1
David Márquez Ávila
Santiago Jose Mejias Morilla
P235
- 13:00 -
M28
5
2
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
P236
- 13:00 -
M3
4
5
Fco Javier Aguirre Cariñena
Eloy Bouza Fdez
P237
- 13:00 -
M27
1
5
Ionel Alin Junie
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P238
- 13:00 -
M20
5
0
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Lizardo Damian Rdgz Cif.
P239
- 13:00 -
M21
5
3
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Angel Aguado Barrero
P240
- 14:00 -
M16
5
2
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
David Márquez Ávila
P241
- 14:00 -
M17
2
5
Fco. Jose Galan Alvarez
Eloy Bouza Fdez
P242
- 14:00 -
M3
4
5
Ionel Alin Junie
Eric Martí­ Herreros
P243
- 14:00 -
M19
3
5
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
Jose Agustin Torga Montequi
P244
- 15:00 -
M4
5
1
Salvador Garcia Fernandez
David Márquez Ávila
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P245
- 15:00 -
M17
2
5
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Eloy Bouza Fdez
Jesus Pérez Cano
P246
- 15:00 -
M3
5
4
Eloy Bouza Fdez
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Alberto Ramos Díaz
P247
- 15:00 -
M19
5
4
Eric Martí­ Herreros
Listado