CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POOLTOUR 2022; BOLA 8 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 8 - Grupo 1
Angel Fernandez Tajes (ZGZ)
Brais Penela San Luis (PON)
P2
- 09:00 -
M1 - L128
5
3
Eduardo Lacasta Machin (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Javier Lastra Ruiz (ALV)
W.O.
P6
-
-
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez (MUR)
W.O.
P8
-
-
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo (LUG)
W.O.
P10
-
-
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez (HUE)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo (ZGZ)
W.O.
P14
-
-
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Carlos Garcia Planas (BAR)
Jose Antonio Perera Artal (ZGZ)
P18
- 09:00 -
M5 - L136
5
3
Adrian Pasantes Pose (CÑA)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
W.O.
P22
-
-
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Andrei Alexandru Lazar (VAL)
Evelio Figueroa Mtnez (PON)
P26
- 09:00 -
M9 - L140
0
5
Carlos Fraga Alvarez (LUG)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue (SAN)
W.O.
P30
-
-
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Li Ting Hu (VAL)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P34
- 09:00 -
M13 - L144
1
5
Rafael Lopez Cortes (VLL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua (NAV)
W.O.
P38
-
-
Carlos Villan Palacin (ZGZ)
W.O.
P40
-
-
Porciano Hernandez Betancor (GC)
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz (ZGZ)
P42
- 09:00 -
M17 - L148
5
2
Pablo Gomez Hoyos (ALI)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
W.O.
P46
-
-
Abraham Gomez Perez (PON)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Jose Luis Clavero Royo (ZGZ)
Antonio Fiol Roldan (BAL)
P50
- 09:00 -
M21 - L152
5
4
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda (VAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Javier Garcia Gomez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P54
-
-
Alberto Negreira Ousinde (CÑA)
W.O.
P56
-
-
Juan Pujols Cordero (ALV)
Diego Miguel Cubero Carmona (ZGZ)
P58
- 09:00 -
M25 - L156
5
3
Eloy Roche Romeo (ZGZ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Marta Ruenes Martinez (MAD)
W.O.
P62
-
-
Antonio Gomez Gandullo (HUE)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P65
- 10:00 -
M1 - L191
5
2
Diego Gil Elorza
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P66
- 10:00 -
M9 - L190
3
5
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P67
- 10:00 -
M15 - L189
5
2
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P68
- 10:00 -
M12 - L188
2
5
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P69
- 10:00 -
M23 - L187
5
3
Geral Kaiser
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
P70
- 10:00 -
M6 - L186
5
0
Bogdan Biolan
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo
P71
- 10:00 -
M22 - L185
4
5
Rubén Romero Hoyo
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P72
- 11:00 -
M24 - L184
5
4
Arturo Prieto López
Carlos Garcia Planas
P73
- 11:00 -
M6 - L183
5
4
Enrique Díaz Jiménez
Adrian Pasantes Pose
P74
- 11:00 -
M15 - L182
5
0
Diego Santamaria Perez
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P75
- 11:00 -
M - L181
0
5
Sergio Calzada De Benito
Marcos Garcia Benito
P76
- 11:00 -
M18 - L180
3
5
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
Evelio Figueroa Mtnez
P77
- 11:00 -
M26 - L179
5
4
Martín Molina Rodríguez
Carlos Fraga Alvarez
P78
- 11:00 -
M23 - L178
3
5
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue
P79
- 12:00 -
M19 - L177
2
5
Fu Junwei
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P80
- 12:00 -
M17 - L176
2
5
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sergio Lagunas
P81
- 12:00 -
M18 - L175
3
5
Sergio Romero
Rafael Lopez Cortes
P82
- 12:00 -
M20 - L174
5
3
Gavin Catala Clark
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P83
- 12:00 -
M5 - L173
5
2
Pablo Puga Barros
Carlos Villan Palacin
P84
- 12:00 -
M13 - L172
1
5
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
P85
- 12:00 -
M22 - L171
5
3
José Luis Aguirre Urdangar
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P86
- 13:00 -
M3 - L170
0
5
Kevin Sanchez-Escribano Bo
Imanol Ramirez
P87
- 13:00 -
M27 - L169
2
5
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
Abraham Gomez Perez
P88
- 13:00 -
M7 - L168
5
0
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Jose Luis Clavero Royo
P89
- 13:00 -
M18 - L167
5
0
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
P90
- 13:00 -
M7 - L166
5
0
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Javier Garcia Gomez
P91
- 13:00 -
M2 - L165
5
3
Federico Sebasti Noziglia
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P92
- 13:00 -
M11 - L164
2
5
Alberto Perez Lemos
Juan Pujols Cordero
P93
- 14:00 -
M15 - L163
5
1
Gerard Pujals Marina
Eloy Roche Romeo
P94
- 14:00 -
M10 - L162
0
5
Ivan Aldrover Aldrover
Marta Ruenes Martinez
P95
- 14:00 -
M27 - L161
5
0
Jose Manuel Diaz Perez
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P96
- 14:00 -
M20 - L160
2
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P97
- 14:00 -
M9 - L215
5
3
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P98
- 14:00 -
M2 - L214
4
5
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Geral Kaiser
P99
- 14:00 -
M19 - L213
2
5
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo
Rubén Romero Hoyo
P100
- 15:00 -
M8 - L212
1
5
Arturo Prieto López
Enrique Díaz Jiménez
P101
- 15:00 -
M27 - L211
5
3
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Marcos Garcia Benito
P102
- 15:00 -
M3 - L210
3
5
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
Carlos Fraga Alvarez
P103
- 15:00 -
M9 - L209
3
5
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P104
- 15:00 -
M16 - L208
0
5
Sergio Lagunas
Sergio Romero
P105
- 15:00 -
M5 - L223
5
0
Gavin Catala Clark
Carlos Villan Palacin
P106
- 15:00 -
M18 - L222
5
3
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P107
- 16:00 -
M8 - L221
5
2
Imanol Ramirez
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P108
- 16:00 -
M1 - L220
4
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P109
- 16:00 -
M6 - L219
5
0
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P110
- 16:00 -
M27 - L218
5
4
Alberto Perez Lemos
Eloy Roche Romeo
P111
- 16:00 -
M25 - L217
5
3
Ivan Aldrover Aldrover
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P112
- 16:00 -
M23 - L216
1
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P113
- 10:00 -
M17 - L236
1
5
Geral Kaiser
Rubén Romero Hoyo
P114
- 10:00 -
M18 - L237
5
2
Arturo Prieto López
Marcos Garcia Benito
P115
- 10:00 -
M19 - L238
1
5
Carlos Fraga Alvarez
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P116
- 10:00 -
M14 - L239
0
5
Sergio Lagunas
Gavin Catala Clark
P117
- 11:00 -
M3 - L232
5
2
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P118
- 11:00 -
M19 - L233
3
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P119
- 11:00 -
M10 - L234
4
5
Alberto Perez Lemos
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P120
- 11:00 -
M5 - L235
2
5
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Geral Kaiser
P121
- 13:00 -
M4 - L244
2
5
Geral Kaiser
Marcos Garcia Benito
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P122
- 14:00 -
M8 - L245
3
5
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Sergio Lagunas
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P123
- 14:00 -
M13 - L246
5
3
Sergio Lagunas
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P124
- 14:00 -
M24 - L247
5
4
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Brais Penela San Luis
Jose Manuel Diaz Perez
P160
- 16:00 -
M5
5
2
W.O.
Marta Ruenes Martinez
P161
-
-
W.O.
Gerard Pujals Marina
P162
-
-
W.O.
Juan Pujols Cordero
P163
-
-
W.O.
Federico Sebasti Noziglia
P164
-
-
W.O.
Javier Garcia Gomez
P165
-
-
W.O.
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
P166
-
-
W.O.
Jose Luis Clavero Royo
P167
-
-
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
Abraham Gomez Perez
P168
- 17:00 -
M8
5
2
W.O.
Kevin Sanchez-Escribano Bo
P169
-
-
W.O.
José Luis Aguirre Urdangar
P170
-
-
W.O.
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
P171
-
-
Andrei Alexandru Lazar
Pablo Puga Barros
P172
- 17:00 -
M17
0
5
W.O.
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P173
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Lopez Cortes
P174
-
-
W.O.
Lino Iglesias Barros
P175
-
-
Li Ting Hu
Fu Junwei
P176
- 17:00 -
M13
5
3
W.O.
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro
P177
-
-
W.O.
Martín Molina Rodríguez
P178
-
-
W.O.
Evelio Figueroa Mtnez
P179
-
-
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
Sergio Calzada De Benito
P180
- 17:00 -
M28
3
5
W.O.
Diego Santamaria Perez
P181
-
-
W.O.
Adrian Pasantes Pose
P182
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Garcia Planas
P183
-
-
Antonio Fiol Roldan
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P184
- 17:00 -
M26
2
5
W.O.
Bogdan Biolan
P185
-
-
W.O.
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
P186
-
-
W.O.
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P187
-
-
Diego Miguel Cubero Carmona
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto
P188
- 17:00 -
M16
4
5
W.O.
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P189
-
-
W.O.
Diego Gil Elorza
P190
-
-
W.O.
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P191
-
-
Brais Penela San Luis
Marta Ruenes Martinez
P192
- 17:00 -
M5
5
1
Gerard Pujals Marina
Juan Pujols Cordero
P193
- 18:00 -
M14
5
2
Federico Sebasti Noziglia
Javier Garcia Gomez
P194
- 18:00 -
M12
3
5
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
Jose Luis Clavero Royo
P195
- 18:00 -
M
0
5
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
Kevin Sanchez-Escribano Bo
P196
- 18:00 -
M27
3
5
José Luis Aguirre Urdangar
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
P197
- 18:00 -
M28
1
5
Pablo Puga Barros
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P198
- 18:00 -
M25
0
5
Rafael Lopez Cortes
Lino Iglesias Barros
P199
- 18:00 -
M22
3
5
Li Ting Hu
Ibert Fer Pita Ribeiro
P200
- 19:00 -
M11
5
3
Martín Molina Rodríguez
Evelio Figueroa Mtnez
P201
- 19:00 -
M5
5
2
Sergio Calzada De Benito
Diego Santamaria Perez
P202
- 19:00 -
M
5
0
Adrian Pasantes Pose
Carlos Garcia Planas
P203
- 19:00 -
M18
0
5
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
Bogdan Biolan
P204
- 19:00 -
M25
5
0
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
Pablo Rodriguez Mondelo
P205
- 19:00 -
M28
5
3
Daniel Bolaã±Os Pinto
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P206
- 19:00 -
M26
2
5
Diego Gil Elorza
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P207
- 20:00 -
M2
3
5
Brais Penela San Luis
Anderson De Miranda Rodrigue
P208
- 20:00 -
M27
5
2
Gerard Pujals Marina
Aitor Aristu Tejedor
P209
- 20:00 -
M22
5
2
Javier Garcia Gomez
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P210
- 20:00 -
M11
5
1
Jose Luis Clavero Royo
Enrique Díaz Jiménez
P211
- 20:00 -
M10
0
5
Kevin Sanchez-Escribano Bo
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo
P212
- 20:00 -
M6
3
5
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P213
- 20:00 -
M20
1
5
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
Oscar Gonzalez Perez
P214
- 09:00 -
M2
5
1
Lino Iglesias Barros
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P215
- 09:00 -
M6
1
5
Li Ting Hu
Ivan Aldrover Aldrover
P216
- 09:00 -
M10
5
0
Martín Molina Rodríguez
Eloy Roche Romeo
P217
- 09:00 -
M14
1
5
Sergio Calzada De Benito
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P218
- 09:00 -
M18
3
5
Carlos Garcia Planas
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P219
- 09:00 -
M22
1
5
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
Imanol Ramirez
P220
- 09:00 -
M26
1
5
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P221
- 10:00 -
M12
5
2
Javier Lastra Ruiz
Carlos Villan Palacin
P222
- 10:00 -
M9
5
1
Angel Fernandez Tajes
Sergio Romero
P223
- 10:00 -
M23
2
5
Brais Penela San Luis
Gerard Pujals Marina
P224
- 11:00 -
M12
5
1
Javier Garcia Gomez
Enrique Díaz Jiménez
P225
- 11:00 -
M2
5
2
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P226
- 11:00 -
M8
5
4
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P227
- 12:00 -
M4
5
3
Li Ting Hu
Eloy Roche Romeo
P228
- 12:00 -
M13
5
3
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P229
- 12:00 -
M10
5
2
Imanol Ramirez
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
P230
- 12:00 -
M9
4
5
Javier Lastra Ruiz
Sergio Romero
P231
- 12:00 -
M1
2
5
Brais Penela San Luis
Gavin Catala Clark
P232
- 12:00 -
M15
3
5
Javier Garcia Gomez
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
P233
- 12:00 -
M19
5
4
Tomas Hinojosa Pardo
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P234
- 13:00 -
M8
1
5
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
Alberto Perez Lemos
P235
- 13:00 -
M5
5
1
Li Ting Hu
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P236
- 13:00 -
M13
1
5
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
Rubén Romero Hoyo
P237
- 13:00 -
M18
5
0
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
Arturo Prieto López
P238
- 13:00 -
M2
5
2
Sergio Romero
Carlos Fraga Alvarez
P239
- 13:00 -
M24
5
0
Gavin Catala Clark
Javier Garcia Gomez
P240
- 14:00 -
M27
1
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Ruben Hernandez Ainzua
P241
- 14:00 -
M26
5
2
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P242
- 14:00 -
M2
2
5
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
Sergio Romero
P243
- 14:00 -
M1
5
3
Javier Garcia Gomez
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P244
- 15:00 -
M14
4
5
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Marcos Garcia Benito
P245
- 15:00 -
M26
5
4
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P246
- 15:00 -
M2
5
1
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
Alonso Minchon Baã±Ez
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P247
- 15:00 -
M1
4
5
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Listado