SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO-SEGUNDA - Grupo 4
Victor M Villar Guerreiro (VAL)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Bruno Rodriguez Meilan (LUG)
Antonio Bautista Diaz (BDJ)
P2
- 20:00 -
M4 - L64
1
4
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll (BCN)
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro (PON)
P3
- 20:00 -
M8 - L65
2
4
Alfonso Sanz Arribas (MAD)
Alex Sarria Vidal (BCN)
P4
- 20:00 -
M12 - L65
0
4
Pelayo Cueli Hurtado (AST)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Julio FernÁndez Poza (PON)
Javier Ruiz Freire (LCA)
P6
- 20:00 -
M16 - L66
3
4
Francisco Suárez Navarro (GC)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Felipe Garcia Blanco (PON)
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz (CNT)
P8
- 20:00 -
M20 - L67
4
1
Rubén Ron Mirás (LCA)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Luis Fernando Feringan Tobaj (ZGZ)
David Otero Costa (PON)
P10
- 20:00 -
M24 - L68
0
4
Guillermo Gomez Gutierrez (BUR)
Juan Jose Oreja Campos (GUI)
P11
- 20:00 -
M28 - L69
4
3
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo (LUG)
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido (BCN)
P12
- 20:45 -
M1 - L69
4
1
Francisco Diaz Cobos (MAL)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Julio RodrÍguez EstÉvez (PON)
Jose Luis Gomez Gutierrez (BUR)
P14
- 20:45 -
M24 - L70
3
4
Carlos García Castilla (AST)
Silvio Pereira Armesto (MAD)
P15
- 20:45 -
M14 - L71
0
4
Francisco Miguel Ortigosa Vi (VAL)
Daniel Peñas Moreno (MUR)
P16
- 21:00 -
M26 - L71
3
4
Ander Gatón Sánchez (GUI)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale (PON)
Mar Expósito Villar (LUG)
P18
- 21:00 -
M23 - L72
4
0
Gorje Raul Cossio Argumendo (NAV)
Omar Engroba Castro (LUG)
P19
- 21:00 -
M6 - L73
0
4
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs (VAL)
Javier Rumbo Mendez (LCA)
P20
- 21:00 -
M21 - L73
4
0
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt (GUI)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Angel Fernandez Tajes (ZGZ)
Ruben Fernandez Fernandez (LUG)
P22
- 21:30 -
M8 - L74
4
2
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Carlos Palacino Sanchez (BCN)
Manuel Uria Campos (LUG)
P24
- 21:30 -
M10 - L75
3
4
Oscar Gracian Rosell (BCN)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
Javier Ivars Salom (VAL)
P26
- 21:45 -
M24 - L76
3
4
Said Laoukili El Amrani (BCN)
Alfredo Duran Bautista (PON)
P27
- 22:00 -
M19 - L77
1
4
Diego Rando Dorado (BDJ)
Alfredo Fernández Díaz (LCA)
P28
- 22:00 -
M9 - L77
1
4
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande (OUR)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Fco Javier Herrera (SEV)
Enrique Segade Serantes (CÑA)
P30
- 22:00 -
M7 - L78
0
4
Kevin Martin Fernandez (GUI)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo (LCA)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P32
- 22:00 -
M5 - L79
3
4
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P33
- 22:30 -
M8 - L95
0
4
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
Alex Sarria Vidal
P34
- 22:30 -
M27 - L94
1
4
Pelayo Cueli Hurtado
Javier Ruiz Freire
P35
- 22:45 -
M1 - L93
1
4
Francisco Suárez Navarro
Felipe Garcia Blanco
P36
- 22:45 -
M8 - L92
1
4
Rubén Ron Mirás
David Otero Costa
P37
- 23:00 -
M19 - L91
1
4
Guillermo Gomez Gutierrez
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P38
- 23:00 -
M13 - L90
1
4
Francisco Diaz Cobos
Jose Luis Gomez Gutierrez
P39
- 23:00 -
M4 - L89
0
4
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Daniel Peñas Moreno
P40
- 09:00 -
M4 - L88
4
2
Ander Gatón Sánchez
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale
P41
- 09:00 -
M6 - L87
4
0
Omar Engroba Castro
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P42
- 09:00 -
M10 - L86
4
1
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P43
- 09:00 -
M14 - L85
4
2
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Manuel Uria Campos
P44
- 09:00 -
M18 - L84
1
4
Oscar Gracian Rosell
Javier Ivars Salom
P45
- 09:00 -
M22 - L83
2
4
Alfredo Duran Bautista
Alfredo Fernández Díaz
P46
- 09:00 -
M26 - L82
0
4
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
Enrique Segade Serantes
P47
- 09:30 -
M1 - L81
2
4
Kevin Martin Fernandez
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P48
- 09:45 -
M19 - L80
3
4
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Alex Sarria Vidal
P49
- 17:45 -
M20 - L107
0
4
Alex Sarria Vidal
Javier Ruiz Freire
Felipe Garcia Blanco
P50
- 18:00 -
M1 - L106
4
3
Javier Ruiz Freire
David Otero Costa
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P51
- 18:15 -
M23 - L105
4
1
David Otero Costa
Jose Luis Gomez Gutierrez
Silvio Pereira Armesto
P52
- 18:15 -
M26 - L104
3
4
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Ander Gatón Sánchez
Omar Engroba Castro
P53
- 18:30 -
M4 - L111
0
4
Omar Engroba Castro
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
Manuel Uria Campos
P54
- 18:30 -
M5 - L110
2
4
Manuel Uria Campos
Javier Ivars Salom
Alfredo Fernández Díaz
P55
- 18:45 -
M20 - L109
3
4
Alfredo Fernández Díaz
Enrique Segade Serantes
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P56
- 18:45 -
M7 - L108
4
3
Enrique Segade Serantes
W.O.
Bruno Rodriguez Meilan
P64
-
-
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll
Alfonso Sanz Arribas
P65
- 09:45 -
M11
4
1
W.O.
Julio FernÁndez Poza
P66
-
-
W.O.
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P67
-
-
W.O.
Luis Fernando Feringan Tobaj
P68
-
-
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Alejandro Padilla Guarnido
P69
- 10:00 -
M16
4
2
W.O.
Julio RodrÍguez EstÉvez
P70
-
-
Carlos García Castilla
Francisco Miguel Ortigosa Vi
P71
- 10:00 -
M8
4
1
W.O.
Mar Expósito Villar
P72
-
-
Gorje Raul Cossio Argumendo
Javier Rumbo Mendez
P73
- 10:15 -
M25
0
4
W.O.
Ruben Fernandez Fernandez
P74
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Palacino Sanchez
P75
-
-
W.O.
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P76
-
-
Said Laoukili El Amrani
Diego Rando Dorado
P77
- 10:15 -
M25
4
1
W.O.
Fco Javier Herrera
P78
-
-
W.O.
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
P79
-
-
Bruno Rodriguez Meilan
Kevin Martin Fernandez
P80
- 12:30 -
M2
4
3
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
P81
- 12:45 -
M8
2
4
Julio FernÁndez Poza
Alfredo Duran Bautista
P82
- 10:45 -
M5
4
0
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
Oscar Gracian Rosell
P83
- 10:45 -
M1
3
4
Luis Fernando Feringan Tobaj
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P84
- 11:00 -
M17
4
3
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P85
- 11:15 -
M4
2
4
Julio RodrÍguez EstÉvez
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P86
- 11:15 -
M25
2
4
Carlos García Castilla
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale
P87
- 11:30 -
M13
4
1
Mar Expósito Villar
Daniel Peñas Moreno
P88
- 11:30 -
M14
1
4
Javier Rumbo Mendez
Francisco Diaz Cobos
P89
- 11:45 -
M27
4
3
Ruben Fernandez Fernandez
Guillermo Gomez Gutierrez
P90
- 11:45 -
M8
4
1
Carlos Palacino Sanchez
Rubén Ron Mirás
P91
- 12:00 -
M12
3
4
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Francisco Suárez Navarro
P92
- 12:15 -
M13
4
1
Said Laoukili El Amrani
Pelayo Cueli Hurtado
P93
- 12:15 -
M25
4
3
Fco Javier Herrera
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
P94
- 10:30 -
M14
0
4
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P95
- 10:45 -
M27
2
4
Bruno Rodriguez Meilan
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
P96
- 19:00 -
M4
4
1
Julio FernÁndez Poza
Oscar Gracian Rosell
P97
- 19:15 -
M23
4
2
Luis Fernando Feringan Tobaj
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P98
- 19:15 -
M26
4
2
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
Carlos García Castilla
P99
- 19:30 -
M16
0
4
Daniel Peñas Moreno
Javier Rumbo Mendez
P100
- 19:30 -
M5
4
3
Ruben Fernandez Fernandez
Rubén Ron Mirás
P101
- 19:45 -
M8
2
4
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
Said Laoukili El Amrani
P102
- 19:45 -
M7
1
4
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P103
- 20:00 -
M23
4
1
Bruno Rodriguez Meilan
Jose Luis Gomez Gutierrez
P104
- 21:15 -
M8
0
4
Jose Luis Gomez Gutierrez
Julio FernÁndez Poza
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P105
- 21:30 -
M28
2
4
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Luis Fernando Feringan Tobaj
Felipe Garcia Blanco
P106
- 21:30 -
M27
2
4
Felipe Garcia Blanco
Carlos García Castilla
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P107
- 21:45 -
M22
4
2
Carlos García Castilla
Daniel Peñas Moreno
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P108
- 22:00 -
M8
4
3
Daniel Peñas Moreno
Rubén Ron Mirás
Javier Ivars Salom
P109
- 22:00 -
M11
3
4
Javier Ivars Salom
Said Laoukili El Amrani
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
P110
- 22:15 -
M3
3
4
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
Ander Gatón Sánchez
P111
- 22:15 -
M4
4
0
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro