SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO-SEGUNDA - Grupo 3
Fernando Caballero Casado (CNT)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleo (VAL)
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo (LCA)
P2
- 20:00 -
M3 - L64
2
4
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro (NAV)
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart (ALV)
P3
- 20:00 -
M7 - L65
0
4
Juan Carlos Aguilar Lama (MAL)
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
P4
- 20:00 -
M11 - L65
3
4
Chun  Lei (VALENC)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Jon Félix Ezpeleta Cortés (NAV)
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez (AST)
P6
- 20:00 -
M15 - L66
0
4
Jonatan Expósito Reina (ALI)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Corminiano Anton Marne Medin (BCN)
Fernando Tellechea (NAV)
P8
- 20:00 -
M19 - L67
0
4
Adrián Morillas Andreu (MUR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Raúl Chueca González (ZGZ)
RamÓn Casais Blanco (PON)
P10
- 20:00 -
M23 - L68
2
4
Manuel Otero Sanchez (PON)
Encarna Ortiz Jurado (BCN)
P11
- 20:00 -
M27 - L69
4
0
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag (CIU)
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo (BCN)
P12
- 20:45 -
M7 - L69
4
1
Laura Sarai Méndez Castro (LUG)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Sergio Del Puerto Martin (MAD)
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz (ZGZ)
P14
- 20:45 -
M12 - L70
4
1
Ricardo Martin Franco (BCN)
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte (GUI)
P15
- 20:45 -
M9 - L71
4
2
Borja Aranguren (CNT)
Gabriel Garcia Pinela (BCN)
P16
- 20:45 -
M15 - L71
1
4
Alvaro Gimenez Resa (LOG)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jose Manuel Gamero Jimenez (TAR)
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos (BUR)
P18
- 21:00 -
M3 - L72
1
4
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran (NAV)
Israel Jiménez Olmeda (BCN)
P19
- 21:00 -
M20 - L73
4
0
Victor Baddini Decarlo (VAL)
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
P20
- 21:00 -
M7 - L73
1
4
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas (OUR)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Daniel Pereira Pidre (PON)
Juan Carlos Pérez Marcos (GUI)
P22
- 21:30 -
M20 - L74
4
3
John Anderson Martinez Tamay (OUR)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Ángel Sánchez Sánchez (AST)
Jorge Donoso Trenado (TAR)
P24
- 21:45 -
M17 - L75
4
1
Laura Mateo (BCN)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Susana FernÁndez Trilla (VAL)
Miguel ãngel De La Fuente (BUR)
P26
- 21:45 -
M22 - L76
4
3
Jaume Alsina Serra (BUR)
Victor Colombo Claros (TAR)
P27
- 21:45 -
M27 - L77
0
4
Javier Rimada Aguilera (AST)
Jesús Blanco Sastre (TAR)
P28
- 22:00 -
M14 - L77
4
3
David Cifientes Martinez (MUR)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso (LCA)
Francisco Solórzano Gutiér (CNT)
P30
- 22:00 -
M15 - L78
1
4
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez (CÑA)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Genis Busquets Izquierdo (BCN)
David Del Puerto Martin (MAD)
P32
- 22:00 -
M26 - L79
2
4
Fernando Caballero Casado
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
P33
- 22:30 -
M12 - L95
0
4
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart
Abel Rubio Fornes
P34
- 22:30 -
M28 - L94
0
4
Chun  Lei
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P35
- 22:45 -
M17 - L93
2
4
Jonatan Expósito Reina
Fernando Tellechea
P36
- 23:00 -
M21 - L92
4
2
Adrián Morillas Andreu
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P37
- 23:00 -
M9 - L91
4
0
Manuel Otero Sanchez
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
P38
- 23:00 -
M26 - L90
4
3
Laura Sarai Méndez Castro
Sergio Del Puerto Martin
P39
- 23:00 -
M14 - L89
0
4
Ricardo Martin Franco
Gabriel Garcia Pinela
P40
- 09:00 -
M2 - L88
4
0
Alvaro Gimenez Resa
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
P41
- 09:00 -
M7 - L87
3
4
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P42
- 09:00 -
M11 - L86
2
4
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
Daniel Pereira Pidre
P43
- 09:00 -
M15 - L85
2
4
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
Ángel Sánchez Sánchez
P44
- 09:00 -
M19 - L84
4
0
Laura Mateo
Susana FernÁndez Trilla
P45
- 09:00 -
M23 - L83
4
3
Victor Colombo Claros
Javier Rimada Aguilera
P46
- 09:00 -
M27 - L82
4
3
David Cifientes Martinez
Francisco Solórzano Gutiér
P47
- 09:30 -
M21 - L81
4
0
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
David Del Puerto Martin
P48
- 09:30 -
M18 - L80
4
1
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Abel Rubio Fornes
P49
- 18:00 -
M14 - L107
1
4
Abel Rubio Fornes
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Jonatan Expósito Reina
P50
- 18:00 -
M4 - L106
4
0
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Manuel Otero Sanchez
P51
- 18:00 -
M9 - L105
4
3
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Sergio Del Puerto Martin
Ricardo Martin Franco
P52
- 18:15 -
M28 - L104
4
3
Sergio Del Puerto Martin
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P53
- 18:30 -
M16 - L111
4
2
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
Daniel Pereira Pidre
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
P54
- 18:30 -
M3 - L110
3
4
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
Laura Mateo
Victor Colombo Claros
P55
- 18:45 -
M19 - L109
0
4
Victor Colombo Claros
David Cifientes Martinez
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
P56
- 19:00 -
M14 - L108
4
3
David Cifientes Martinez
W.O.
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleo
P64
-
-
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
Juan Carlos Aguilar Lama
P65
- 09:45 -
M27
0
4
W.O.
Jon Félix Ezpeleta Cortés
P66
-
-
W.O.
Corminiano Anton Marne Medin
P67
-
-
W.O.
Raúl Chueca González
P68
-
-
Encarna Ortiz Jurado
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
P69
- 09:45 -
M3
2
4
W.O.
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P70
-
-
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte
Borja Aranguren
P71
- 10:00 -
M17
4
1
W.O.
Jose Manuel Gamero Jimenez
P72
-
-
Israel Jiménez Olmeda
Victor Baddini Decarlo
P73
- 10:00 -
M14
0
4
W.O.
Juan Carlos Pérez Marcos
P74
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Donoso Trenado
P75
-
-
W.O.
Miguel ãngel De La Fuente
P76
-
-
Jaume Alsina Serra
Jesús Blanco Sastre
P77
- 10:15 -
M12
0
4
W.O.
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
P78
-
-
W.O.
Genis Busquets Izquierdo
P79
-
-
Antonio Manuel Guzman Monleo
David Del Puerto Martin
P80
- 12:30 -
M28
1
4
Juan Carlos Aguilar Lama
Francisco Solórzano Gutiér
P81
- 12:30 -
M20
1
4
Jon Félix Ezpeleta Cortés
Javier Rimada Aguilera
P82
- 10:45 -
M8
1
4
Corminiano Anton Marne Medin
Susana FernÁndez Trilla
P83
- 11:00 -
M9
3
4
Raúl Chueca González
Ángel Sánchez Sánchez
P84
- 11:00 -
M10
1
4
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
P85
- 11:15 -
M2
4
3
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
P86
- 11:15 -
M26
4
3
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte
Alvaro Gimenez Resa
P87
- 11:30 -
M7
3
4
Jose Manuel Gamero Jimenez
Gabriel Garcia Pinela
P88
- 11:30 -
M20
2
4
Victor Baddini Decarlo
Laura Sarai Méndez Castro
P89
- 11:45 -
M24
4
1
Juan Carlos Pérez Marcos
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
P90
- 12:00 -
M15
0
4
Jorge Donoso Trenado
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P91
- 12:00 -
M21
4
1
Miguel ãngel De La Fuente
Fernando Tellechea
P92
- 12:15 -
M4
4
3
Jesús Blanco Sastre
Chun  Lei
P93
- 12:15 -
M11
2
4
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart
P94
- 10:30 -
M20
4
2
Genis Busquets Izquierdo
Fernando Caballero Casado
P95
- 10:30 -
M7
2
4
David Del Puerto Martin
Francisco Solórzano Gutiér
P96
- 19:00 -
M6
3
4
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Susana FernÁndez Trilla
P97
- 19:00 -
M21
4
2
Ángel Sánchez Sánchez
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
P98
- 19:15 -
M19
4
1
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
Alvaro Gimenez Resa
P99
- 19:30 -
M27
4
3
Gabriel Garcia Pinela
Victor Baddini Decarlo
P100
- 19:30 -
M9
3
4
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
Jorge Donoso Trenado
P101
- 19:45 -
M11
4
2
Miguel ãngel De La Fuente
Chun  Lei
P102
- 20:00 -
M20
1
4
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Fernando Caballero Casado
P103
- 20:00 -
M16
4
2
Francisco Solórzano Gutiér
Ricardo Martin Franco
P104
- 21:15 -
M19
1
4
Ricardo Martin Franco
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Manuel Otero Sanchez
P105
- 21:30 -
M14
4
2
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Ángel Sánchez Sánchez
Jonatan Expósito Reina
P106
- 21:45 -
M24
4
3
Ángel Sánchez Sánchez
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
P107
- 21:45 -
M20
1
4
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Victor Baddini Decarlo
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
P108
- 21:45 -
M10
2
4
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
Laura Mateo
P109
- 22:00 -
M13
4
0
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
Chun  Lei
Daniel Pereira Pidre
P110
- 22:00 -
M2
4
2
Chun  Lei
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P111
- 22:15 -
M26
4
1
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso