SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO-SEGUNDA - Grupo 2
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos (ALV)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez (NAV)
Rodrigo Pineda Ramirez (BUR)
P2
- 20:00 -
M2 - L64
3
4
Joan Muñoz Sanchez (BCN)
Alejandro Doval Fernandez (PON)
P3
- 20:00 -
M6 - L65
3
4
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin (BCN)
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet (ZGZ)
P4
- 20:00 -
M10 - L65
4
1
Martín Miguel Tomé Roldá (PON)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Jose Francisco Martinez Peà (MUR)
Oscar Puente Soto (PON)
P6
- 20:00 -
M14 - L66
2
4
Francisco Morales Leon (BCN)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Alvaro De La Bodega Soberón (CNT)
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car (GUI)
P8
- 20:00 -
M18 - L67
1
4
Oscar Morlas Jarabo (ZGZ)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Li Ting Hu (VAL)
Jorge Cruz Cruz (NAV)
P10
- 20:00 -
M22 - L68
4
2
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima (PON)
María Ballester Martínez (VAL)
P11
- 20:00 -
M26 - L69
4
1
Rosa María Carretero Viera (GUI)
Antonio Pascual Marcén (ZGZ)
P12
- 20:45 -
M5 - L69
0
4
Javier Edmundo Renteria Pon (BCN)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Freddy Brines (BCN)
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo (AST)
P14
- 20:45 -
M25 - L70
1
4
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz (BDJ)
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa (BCN)
P15
- 20:45 -
M4 - L71
3
4
Eduardo González Fandiño (PON)
Helio Corcho (BDJ)
P16
- 21:00 -
M10 - L71
4
0
Sergio Santana Reyes (GC)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Philip Bourke (ZGZ)
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez (PON)
P18
- 21:00 -
M18 - L72
2
4
Ruben Alutiz Duarte (LOG)
Santiago Manresa Viñals (BCN)
P19
- 21:00 -
M16 - L73
4
1
Diego Gil Elorza (GUI)
Miguel Serrano Muñoz (BUR)
P20
- 21:00 -
M14 - L73
4
0
Alonso Minchon Bañez (HUE)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Daniel Costas Montero (PON)
Sergio Perez Gonzalez (ZGZ)
P22
- 21:30 -
M5 - L74
4
2
Antonio Jose Lopez Dominguez (MAL)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Robert Kelly (ZGZ)
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga (LCA)
P24
- 21:30 -
M25 - L75
4
2
Jairo Covelo Gonzalez (PON)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Ivan Goñi Artigas (ZGZ)
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu (LCA)
P26
- 21:45 -
M12 - L76
4
0
Moises Rodriguez Vilas (PON)
Mario De Carlos Falcon (MAD)
P27
- 21:45 -
M23 - L77
4
2
Jose Miguel Campos Gestido (PON)
Claudiu Bradeanu (ZGZ)
P28
- 22:00 -
M21 - L77
2
4
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi (SEV)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Jorge Del Río Peña (CNT)
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego (MAD)
P30
- 22:00 -
M4 - L78
1
4
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Benjamín González Rodrígu (PON)
Andriws Morales Siles (NAV)
P32
- 22:00 -
M2 - L79
1
4
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
Rodrigo Pineda Ramirez
P33
- 22:30 -
M25 - L95
4
1
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
P34
- 22:45 -
M7 - L94
4
1
Martín Miguel Tomé Roldá
Oscar Puente Soto
P35
- 22:45 -
M10 - L93
4
2
Francisco Morales Leon
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
P36
- 22:45 -
M24 - L92
1
4
Oscar Morlas Jarabo
Li Ting Hu
P37
- 23:00 -
M11 - L91
0
4
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima
Antonio Pascual Marcén
P38
- 23:00 -
M15 - L90
4
1
Javier Edmundo Renteria Pon
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P39
- 23:00 -
M5 - L89
4
3
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Eduardo González Fandiño
P40
- 09:00 -
M3 - L88
2
4
Sergio Santana Reyes
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P41
- 09:00 -
M8 - L87
4
0
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
Diego Gil Elorza
P42
- 09:00 -
M12 - L86
2
4
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Daniel Costas Montero
P43
- 09:00 -
M16 - L85
4
1
Antonio Jose Lopez Dominguez
Robert Kelly
P44
- 09:00 -
M20 - L84
4
1
Jairo Covelo Gonzalez
Ivan Goñi Artigas
P45
- 09:00 -
M24 - L83
2
4
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
Claudiu Bradeanu
P46
- 09:00 -
M28 - L82
1
4
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P47
- 09:30 -
M1 - L81
0
4
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Andriws Morales Siles
P48
- 09:30 -
M22 - L80
2
4
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P49
- 18:00 -
M13 - L107
2
4
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Martín Miguel Tomé Roldá
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
P50
- 18:00 -
M17 - L106
4
0
Martín Miguel Tomé Roldá
Li Ting Hu
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima
P51
- 18:15 -
M8 - L105
4
2
Li Ting Hu
Javier Edmundo Renteria Pon
Eduardo González Fandiño
P52
- 18:15 -
M18 - L104
3
4
Eduardo González Fandiño
Sergio Santana Reyes
Diego Gil Elorza
P53
- 18:30 -
M17 - L111
4
0
Sergio Santana Reyes
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Antonio Jose Lopez Dominguez
P54
- 18:45 -
M12 - L110
4
3
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Ivan Goñi Artigas
Claudiu Bradeanu
P55
- 18:45 -
M27 - L109
4
0
Ivan Goñi Artigas
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Andriws Morales Siles
P56
- 19:00 -
M22 - L108
1
4
Andriws Morales Siles
W.O.
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez
P64
-
-
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet
P65
- 09:45 -
M4
4
1
W.O.
Jose Francisco Martinez PeÃ
P66
-
-
W.O.
Alvaro De La Bodega Soberón
P67
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Cruz Cruz
P68
-
-
María Ballester Martínez
Rosa María Carretero Viera
P69
- 09:45 -
M27
4
0
W.O.
Freddy Brines
P70
-
-
Jose Antonio Zamora Veliz
Helio Corcho
P71
- 10:00 -
M9
0
4
W.O.
Philip Bourke
P72
-
-
Santiago Manresa Viñals
Miguel Serrano Muñoz
P73
- 10:15 -
M15
4
0
W.O.
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P74
-
-
W.O.
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga
P75
-
-
W.O.
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
P76
-
-
Mario De Carlos Falcon
Jose Miguel Campos Gestido
P77
- 10:15 -
M23
4
3
W.O.
Jorge Del Río Peña
P78
-
-
W.O.
Benjamín González Rodrígu
P79
-
-
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P80
- 12:30 -
M9
0
4
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P81
- 12:30 -
M
4
0
Jose Francisco Martinez PeÃ
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
P82
- 10:45 -
M18
4
2
Alvaro De La Bodega Soberón
Jairo Covelo Gonzalez
P83
- 11:00 -
M12
2
4
Jorge Cruz Cruz
Robert Kelly
P84
- 11:00 -
M24
0
4
María Ballester Martínez
Daniel Costas Montero
P85
- 11:15 -
M15
0
4
Freddy Brines
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
P86
- 11:15 -
M11
2
4
Helio Corcho
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P87
- 11:30 -
M21
2
4
Philip Bourke
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
P88
- 11:45 -
M23
1
4
Santiago Manresa Viñals
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P89
- 11:45 -
M5
2
4
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
Antonio Pascual Marcén
P90
- 12:00 -
M18
3
4
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga
Oscar Morlas Jarabo
P91
- 12:00 -
M3
4
2
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
Francisco Morales Leon
P92
- 12:00 -
M6
4
0
Mario De Carlos Falcon
Oscar Puente Soto
P93
- 12:15 -
M23
4
2
Jorge Del Río Peña
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
P94
- 10:30 -
M26
0
4
Benjamín González Rodrígu
Rodrigo Pineda Ramirez
P95
- 10:30 -
M14
4
0
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P96
- 19:00 -
M9
4
0
Jose Francisco Martinez PeÃ
Jairo Covelo Gonzalez
P97
- 19:15 -
M17
4
3
Robert Kelly
Daniel Costas Montero
P98
- 19:15 -
M18
3
4
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P99
- 19:30 -
M1
1
4
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P100
- 19:45 -
M22
4
2
Antonio Pascual Marcén
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga
P101
- 19:45 -
M28
4
2
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
Mario De Carlos Falcon
P102
- 19:45 -
M4
4
3
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
Benjamín González Rodrígu
P103
- 20:00 -
M2
2
4
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Javier Edmundo Renteria Pon
P104
- 21:15 -
M13
4
0
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Jose Francisco Martinez PeÃ
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima
P105
- 21:30 -
M15
3
4
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima
Daniel Costas Montero
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
P106
- 21:30 -
M17
4
1
Daniel Costas Montero
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
P107
- 21:45 -
M4
4
1
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P108
- 21:45 -
M5
4
3
Juan Luis Salmeron Correa
Antonio Pascual Marcén
Claudiu Bradeanu
P109
- 22:00 -
M9
3
4
Claudiu Bradeanu
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
Antonio Jose Lopez Dominguez
P110
- 22:15 -
M1
0
4
Antonio Jose Lopez Dominguez
Benjamín González Rodrígu
Diego Gil Elorza
P111
- 22:15 -
M15
3
4
Diego Gil Elorza