SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO-SEGUNDA - Grupo 1
Javier Lastra Ruiz (ALV)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Juan Pedro Garcia (ALB)
Natalia Sasson Silva (VAL)
P2
- 20:00 -
M1 - L64
4
0
Jose Stalin Briones Romero (LCA)
Jokin Celemín Campo (GUI)
P3
- 20:00 -
M5 - L65
0
4
Rodrigo Del Amo Hervás (BUR)
Marcos MiniÑo Meis (PON)
P4
- 20:00 -
M9 - L65
0
4
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne (LOG)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Cesar Gil Elorza (GUI)
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc (PON)
P6
- 20:00 -
M13 - L66
1
4
Rafa Boluda Pinto (VAL)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Oscar Basurto Adrián (BUR)
Diego Morente Rodriguez (BCN)
P8
- 20:00 -
M17 - L67
4
0
Rafael Perez Garrido (HUE)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez (CÑA)
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell (MAD)
P10
- 20:00 -
M21 - L68
3
4
Porciano Hernandez Betancor (GC)
Jose Antonio Del Puerto Gome (MAD)
P11
- 20:00 -
M25 - L69
0
4
Ruben Gomez Vence (CAD)
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta (AST)
P12
- 20:45 -
M17 - L69
3
4
Belén María Encabo Gonzál (SEG)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta (AST)
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo (VAL)
P14
- 20:45 -
M11 - L70
4
3
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
Francisco Javier Rubies Vall (TAR)
P15
- 20:45 -
M27 - L71
4
1
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo (PON)
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo (LUG)
P16
- 20:45 -
M19 - L71
4
2
Lorena Santamaría Cuerno (CNT)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jose Antonio Perera Artal (ZGZ)
Fernando Carlos Cebola Carr (BDJ)
P18
- 21:00 -
M22 - L72
4
0
Gonzalo Fernández San Mart (CNT)
Alvaro Cardenas Molina (LCA)
P19
- 21:00 -
M28 - L73
4
3
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro (BUR)
Jose Ignacio Ibañez Rebollo (LCA)
P20
- 21:00 -
M13 - L73
4
2
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo (SOR)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Sergio Luque Martin (MAL)
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine (PON)
P22
- 21:30 -
M6 - L74
2
4
Abraham Pérez González (AST)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Jordi Sebastia Hermosilla M (TAR)
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
P24
- 21:30 -
M2 - L75
1
4
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi (PON)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Juan Gregorio Vidal Quintans (PON)
Daniel Perez Gonzalez (ZGZ)
P26
- 21:45 -
M1 - L76
4
2
Sergio Marcos Presmanes (CNT)
Francisco Ángel Rodríguez (BDJ)
P27
- 22:00 -
M18 - L77
4
3
Omar Rajal Vazquez (LUG)
Andrés Rubio Valero (BCN)
P28
- 22:00 -
M11 - L77
4
2
Fernando Caballero (CNT)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Cesar Vazquez (NAV)
Willian Pires Martins (BDJ)
P30
- 22:00 -
M3 - L78
2
4
Mario Lopez Vazquez (LUG)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Elisenda Massa Fernandez (BCN)
Andres Pérez Quesada (PON)
P32
- 22:00 -
M13 - L79
0
4
Javier Lastra Ruiz
Juan Pedro Garcia
P33
- 22:30 -
M16 - L95
2
4
Jokin Celemín Campo
Marcos MiniÑo Meis
P34
- 22:30 -
M6 - L94
4
2
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc
P35
- 22:45 -
M23 - L93
0
4
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P36
- 23:00 -
M3 - L92
3
4
Rafael Perez Garrido
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
P37
- 23:00 -
M22 - L91
0
4
Jose Antonio Del Puerto Gome
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta
P38
- 23:00 -
M20 - L90
2
4
Belén María Encabo Gonzál
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
P39
- 23:00 -
M22 - L89
0
4
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
P40
- 09:00 -
M1 - L88
4
1
Lorena Santamaría Cuerno
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
P41
- 09:00 -
M5 - L87
3
4
Gonzalo Fernández San Mart
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
P42
- 09:00 -
M9 - L86
4
0
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
P43
- 09:00 -
M13 - L85
4
3
Abraham Pérez González
Pavlo Dyakun
P44
- 09:00 -
M17 - L84
3
4
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Juan Gregorio Vidal Quintans
P45
- 09:00 -
M21 - L83
4
1
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
Omar Rajal Vazquez
P46
- 09:00 -
M25 - L82
4
2
Fernando Caballero
Willian Pires Martins
P47
- 09:30 -
M6 - L81
2
4
Mario Lopez Vazquez
Andres Pérez Quesada
P48
- 09:30 -
M2 - L80
4
3
Juan Pedro Garcia
Jokin Celemín Campo
P49
- 17:45 -
M19 - L107
2
4
Jokin Celemín Campo
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P50
- 18:00 -
M25 - L106
4
2
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta
P51
- 18:15 -
M21 - L105
3
4
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P52
- 18:15 -
M24 - L104
4
2
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
Gonzalo Fernández San Mart
P53
- 18:30 -
M15 - L111
0
4
Gonzalo Fernández San Mart
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
Pavlo Dyakun
P54
- 18:30 -
M2 - L110
4
2
Luis Ignacio Pardo Gonzalo
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P55
- 18:45 -
M10 - L109
4
3
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Willian Pires Martins
Mario Lopez Vazquez
P56
- 18:45 -
M11 - L108
4
2
Willian Pires Martins
W.O.
Natalia Sasson Silva
P64
-
-
Jose Stalin Briones Romero
Rodrigo Del Amo Hervás
P65
- 09:45 -
M26
0
4
W.O.
Cesar Gil Elorza
P66
-
-
W.O.
Diego Morente Rodriguez
P67
-
-
W.O.
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez
P68
-
-
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
Ruben Gomez Vence
P69
- 10:00 -
M10
3
4
W.O.
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P70
-
-
Francisco Javier Rubies Vall
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
P71
- 10:00 -
M28
1
4
W.O.
Fernando Carlos Cebola Carr
P72
-
-
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Jose Ignacio Ibañez Rebollo
P73
- 10:15 -
M24
4
1
W.O.
Sergio Luque Martin
P74
-
-
W.O.
Jordi Sebastia Hermosilla M
P75
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
P76
-
-
Francisco Ángel Rodríguez
Andrés Rubio Valero
P77
- 10:15 -
M13
3
4
W.O.
Cesar Vazquez
P78
-
-
W.O.
Elisenda Massa Fernandez
P79
-
-
Natalia Sasson Silva
Andres Pérez Quesada
P80
- 12:30 -
M17
0
4
Rodrigo Del Amo Hervás
Fernando Caballero
P81
- 12:30 -
M26
0
4
Cesar Gil Elorza
Omar Rajal Vazquez
P82
- 10:45 -
M16
0
4
Diego Morente Rodriguez
Juan Gregorio Vidal Quintans
P83
- 10:45 -
M4
0
4
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez
Abraham Pérez González
P84
- 11:00 -
M28
3
4
Ruben Gomez Vence
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
P85
- 11:15 -
M19
3
4
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
P86
- 11:15 -
M22
4
3
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
Lorena Santamaría Cuerno
P87
- 11:30 -
M3
4
0
Fernando Carlos Cebola Carr
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
P88
- 11:30 -
M16
3
4
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Belén María Encabo Gonzál
P89
- 11:45 -
M18
4
0
Sergio Luque Martin
Jose Antonio Del Puerto Gome
P90
- 11:45 -
M10
3
4
Jordi Sebastia Hermosilla M
Rafael Perez Garrido
P91
- 12:00 -
M1
4
0
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P92
- 12:15 -
M19
3
4
Andrés Rubio Valero
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
P93
- 12:15 -
M1
4
0
Cesar Vazquez
Marcos MiniÑo Meis
P94
- 10:30 -
M6
3
4
Elisenda Massa Fernandez
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P95
- 10:30 -
M21
2
4
Andres Pérez Quesada
Fernando Caballero
P96
- 19:00 -
M13
4
1
Omar Rajal Vazquez
Juan Gregorio Vidal Quintans
P97
- 19:15 -
M15
3
4
Abraham Pérez González
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
P98
- 19:15 -
M25
3
4
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
P99
- 19:30 -
M2
4
1
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P100
- 19:30 -
M24
3
4
Jose Antonio Del Puerto Gome
Jordi Sebastia Hermosilla M
P101
- 19:45 -
M12
4
3
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Andrés Rubio Valero
P102
- 20:00 -
M10
1
4
Marcos MiniÑo Meis
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P103
- 20:00 -
M3
4
3
Andres Pérez Quesada
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P104
- 21:15 -
M23
4
3
Andres Pérez Quesada
Juan Gregorio Vidal Quintans
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
P105
- 21:30 -
M3
2
4
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P106
- 21:30 -
M7
4
2
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Juan Pedro Garcia
P107
- 21:45 -
M6
3
4
Juan Pedro Garcia
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Mario Lopez Vazquez
P108
- 22:00 -
M16
4
3
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Jose Antonio Del Puerto Gome
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P109
- 22:00 -
M25
0
4
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
Andrés Rubio Valero
Pavlo Dyakun
P110
- 22:15 -
M12
4
3
Andrés Rubio Valero
Marcos MiniÑo Meis
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
P111
- 22:15 -
M19
1
4
Jose Antonio Perera Artal