PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO PRIMERA - Grupo 2
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Javier Del Santo Sanz (SOR)
Ruben Hernandez (NAV)
P2
- 13:00 -
M22 - L64
3
5
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero (AST)
Sergio Plaza (ALV)
P3
- 13:00 -
M7 - L65
5
0
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar (ALV)
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
P4
- 13:00 -
M3 - L65
5
2
Antonio Gomez Gandullo (HUE)
Luis Garcia Rocamora (MUR)
P5
- 13:00 -
M1 - L66
5
2
Roy González García (BUR)
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
P6
- 13:00 -
M16 - L66
3
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
Oliver Rodriguez Roa (MUR)
P7
- 13:00 -
M19 - L67
1
5
Jon Fernandez Eibar (LOG)
Marcos Sanz Martin (ZGZ)
P8
- 13:15 -
M6 - L67
0
5
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca (TAR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Jesus Maria Peñas Ruano (SEV)
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
P10
- 13:15 -
M13 - L68
0
5
Manuel Fernández Fernández (BCN)
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál (PON)
P11
- 13:15 -
M18 - L69
0
5
David Alcaide Bermudez (SAL)
Catalin Sorin Tamas (BCN)
P12
- 13:15 -
M10 - L69
5
2
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes (TAR)
Ruben Figueiras Sánchez (PON)
P13
- 13:30 -
M7 - L70
1
5
Daniel López Tapia (CNT)
Diego Fernández Pérez (SEV)
P14
- 13:30 -
M23 - L70
5
0
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera (TAR)
Sergio Macias Ramajo (BCN)
P15
- 13:30 -
M13 - L71
5
2
Iker Roncero Peña (GUI)
Luciano Amato (CNT)
P16
- 13:45 -
M23 - L71
0
5
Javier García Gómez (ZGZ)
W.O.
P17
-
-
David Bolado Negueruela (CNT)
Ruben Díaz Vazquez (BCN)
P18
- 13:45 -
M28 - L72
1
5
Jose Antonio Marcos Canovas (MUR)
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro (PON)
P19
- 13:45 -
M20 - L73
1
5
Óscar Arroyo Bolado (CNT)
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
P20
- 13:45 -
M19 - L73
5
2
Fernando Martinez Sandoval (ALV)
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
P21
- 14:00 -
M3 - L74
0
5
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt (ZGZ)
Jose Luis Raza Castillo (BCN)
P22
- 14:00 -
M26 - L74
5
4
Serafin Portas Barreiro (PON)
Jose Alberto Taravilla Baque (TAR)
P23
- 14:00 -
M9 - L75
5
1
Francisco Javier Miera Maill (CNT)
Oscar Outeda Nuñez (PON)
P24
- 14:15 -
M10 - L75
5
4
Pablo Esteban Losada (CNT)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar (GUI)
Stephane Le Goff (NAV)
P26
- 14:15 -
M11 - L76
2
5
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles (AST)
Alejandro Belmonte De La Fue (SEV)
P27
- 14:15 -
M27 - L77
5
1
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez (VAL)
Hector Del Amo Garcia (PON)
P28
- 14:15 -
M8 - L77
3
5
Javi Tinaut (MAD)
Luis Gabriel Soria Legaza (MAL)
P29
- 14:30 -
M17 - L78
5
4
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
Dario Carrera Suarez (AST)
P30
- 14:30 -
M5 - L78
2
5
Agustin Lopez Ben (PON)
Francisco Cabanillas Roca (BCN)
P31
- 14:30 -
M28 - L79
5
2
David Arnaiz Palomo (BUR)
Eduardo Lacasta Machin (ZGZ)
P32
- 14:45 -
M20 - L79
5
3
Marcos Garcia Benito
Ruben Hernandez
P33
- 14:45 -
M14 - L95
5
1
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
P34
- 14:45 -
M7 - L94
0
5
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P35
- 14:45 -
M2 - L93
5
4
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Marcos Sanz Martin
P36
- 15:00 -
M8 - L92
5
1
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
Imanol Ramirez
P37
- 15:00 -
M18 - L91
2
5
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
David Alcaide Bermudez
P38
- 15:00 -
M11 - L90
1
5
Ruben Figueiras Sánchez
Daniel López Tapia
P39
- 15:15 -
M23 - L89
5
1
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera
Luciano Amato
P40
- 15:15 -
M27 - L88
5
1
Javier García Gómez
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P41
- 15:15 -
M9 - L87
3
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Óscar Arroyo Bolado
P42
- 15:15 -
M26 - L86
3
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt
P43
- 15:30 -
M1 - L85
5
1
Serafin Portas Barreiro
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
P44
- 15:30 -
M10 - L84
3
5
Pablo Esteban Losada
Stephane Le Goff
P45
- 15:30 -
M21 - L83
5
1
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P46
- 15:45 -
M7 - L82
3
5
Javi Tinaut
Dario Carrera Suarez
P47
- 15:45 -
M17 - L81
4
5
Agustin Lopez Ben
David Arnaiz Palomo
P48
- 15:45 -
M20 - L80
3
5
Marcos Garcia Benito
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
P49
- 20:00 -
M14 - L107
3
5
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P50
- 20:15 -
M26 - L106
2
5
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Imanol Ramirez
David Alcaide Bermudez
P51
- 20:15 -
M25 - L105
0
5
David Alcaide Bermudez
Ruben Figueiras Sánchez
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera
P52
- 20:15 -
M17 - L104
3
5
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
Óscar Arroyo Bolado
P53
- 20:30 -
M22 - L111
2
5
Óscar Arroyo Bolado
Alvaro Canoniga
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
P54
- 20:30 -
M7 - L110
5
2
Alvaro Canoniga
Pablo Esteban Losada
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P55
- 20:30 -
M13 - L109
1
5
Hector Del Amo Garcia
Dario Carrera Suarez
David Arnaiz Palomo
P56
- 20:30 -
M24 - L108
4
5
David Arnaiz Palomo
W.O.
Javier Del Santo Sanz
P64
-
-
Sergio Plaza
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P65
- 15:45 -
M19
2
5
Luis Garcia Rocamora
Roy González García
P66
- 16:00 -
M8
1
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Jon Fernandez Eibar
P67
- 16:00 -
M22
5
1
W.O.
Jesus Maria Peñas Ruano
P68
-
-
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Catalin Sorin Tamas
P69
- 16:00 -
M13
3
5
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
Diego Fernández Pérez
P70
- 16:15 -
M23
5
0
Sergio Macias Ramajo
Iker Roncero Peña
P71
- 16:15 -
M4
5
0
W.O.
David Bolado Negueruela
P72
-
-
Jose Antonio Marcos Canovas
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P73
- 16:15 -
M27
4
5
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
Jose Luis Raza Castillo
P74
- 16:15 -
M24
2
5
Jose Alberto Taravilla Baque
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P75
- 16:30 -
M18
2
5
W.O.
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
P76
-
-
Alejandro Belmonte De La Fue
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P77
- 16:30 -
M22
3
5
Luis Gabriel Soria Legaza
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P78
- 16:30 -
M9
5
1
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P79
- 16:45 -
M14
5
4
Javier Del Santo Sanz
Agustin Lopez Ben
P80
- 16:45 -
M20
5
1
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Javi Tinaut
P81
- 16:45 -
M17
1
5
Roy González García
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
P82
- 16:45 -
M8
1
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Stephane Le Goff
P83
- 17:00 -
M19
5
2
Jesus Maria Peñas Ruano
Serafin Portas Barreiro
P84
- 17:00 -
M10
0
5
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt
P85
- 17:00 -
M7
2
5
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P86
- 17:15 -
M13
1
5
Sergio Macias Ramajo
Javier García Gómez
P87
- 17:15 -
M26
3
5
David Bolado Negueruela
Luciano Amato
P88
- 17:15 -
M4
2
5
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Daniel López Tapia
P89
- 17:15 -
M27
5
1
Jose Luis Raza Castillo
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
P90
- 17:30 -
M24
1
5
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P91
- 17:30 -
M18
0
5
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
Marcos Sanz Martin
P92
- 17:30 -
M28
5
0
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P93
- 17:45 -
M9
0
5
Luis Gabriel Soria Legaza
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P94
- 17:45 -
M2
3
5
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Ruben Hernandez
P95
- 17:45 -
M11
5
2
Javier Del Santo Sanz
Javi Tinaut
P96
- 20:45 -
M28
5
1
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P97
- 20:45 -
M8
1
5
Serafin Portas Barreiro
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt
P98
- 20:45 -
M10
5
3
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Javier García Gómez
P99
- 20:45 -
M11
5
2
Luciano Amato
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P100
- 21:00 -
M12
2
5
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P101
- 21:00 -
M21
5
4
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P102
- 21:00 -
M4
0
5
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P103
- 21:15 -
M2
5
2
Javier Del Santo Sanz
Ruben Figueiras Sánchez
P104
- 22:30 -
M7
3
5
Ruben Figueiras Sánchez
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Imanol Ramirez
P105
- 22:30 -
M17
5
4
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Serafin Portas Barreiro
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P106
- 22:30 -
M20
0
5
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Marcos Garcia Benito
P107
- 22:30 -
M14
4
5
Marcos Garcia Benito
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Dario Carrera Suarez
P108
- 22:45 -
M22
5
2
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Jose Ángel Nogueira Gonzál
Pablo Esteban Losada
P109
- 22:46 -
M1
1
5
Pablo Esteban Losada
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
P110
- 22:45 -
M24
5
2
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P111
- 22:45 -
M5
5
1
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero