PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO PRIMERA - Grupo 1
Carles Lopez (GIR)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Guti (SEV)
Roberto Pascual Palomar (ALV)
P2
- 13:00 -
M16 - L64
0
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
Felician Farcas (SOR)
P3
- 13:00 -
M15 - L65
5
0
Andrei Alexandru Lazar (VAL)
Jacinto Lozano Nogales (BCN)
P4
- 13:00 -
M27 - L65
4
5
Rafael Cano Molina (ALV)
Marc Pi Serra (BCN)
P5
- 13:00 -
M24 - L66
0
5
Francisco Javier González B (CNT)
Joaquin Gomez (MUR)
P6
- 13:00 -
M9 - L66
5
2
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Ramon Del Salto Jodar (NAV)
P7
- 13:00 -
M11 - L67
5
2
Jose Eugenio Rodriguez Rivas (PON)
Willie Boquete Pallas (CÑA)
P8
- 13:00 -
M5 - L67
5
4
Javier Ponte Monelos (CÑA)
Luis Fernandez Cross (ALB)
P9
- 15:00 -
M6 - L68
1
5
Mauro Sole Cattarin (TAR)
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
P10
- 13:15 -
M14 - L68
5
0
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento (AST)
Álvaro García Sobrado (OUR)
P11
- 13:15 -
M15 - L69
1
5
Jose Enfedaque Franco (ZGZ)
Iván Martín Castro (BCN)
P12
- 13:15 -
M12 - L69
2
5
David Martin Fresno (SEV)
Jonathan Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
P13
- 13:30 -
M21 - L70
2
5
Alfonso Orcajo Soler (ZGZ)
Adrian Perez Dominguez (OUR)
P14
- 13:30 -
M24 - L70
5
3
Jose Barros Presas (PON)
Juan Salón Trisant (BCN)
P15
- 13:30 -
M26 - L71
5
0
Alfredo J Larrosa Garcia (ZGZ)
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
P16
- 13:30 -
M17 - L71
1
5
Manuel Castro Gonzalez (LCA)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal (MAD)
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
P18
- 13:45 -
M25 - L72
1
5
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea (SEV)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P19
- 13:45 -
M2 - L73
3
5
Oscar Capón Fernández (BUR)
Javier Oliu (MUR)
P20
- 13:45 -
M4 - L73
5
3
Daniell Gaspar Karlsson (MAL)
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P21
- 14:00 -
M14 - L74
5
1
Antonio Gallardo Torres (NAV)
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
P22
- 14:00 -
M6 - L74
4
5
Micky Soriano (SOR)
Ugo Sole Cattarin (TAR)
P23
- 14:00 -
M18 - L75
1
5
Marcos Rodiño Portela (PON)
David Romero Hernandez (BCN)
P24
- 14:00 -
M23 - L75
5
3
Hugo Pena Gomez (VAL)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Jesus Mollon Cabedo (TAR)
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz (SAL)
P26
- 14:15 -
M22 - L76
1
5
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
Francisco López Cid (SEV)
P27
- 14:15 -
M16 - L77
4
5
Victor Martinez Gutierrez (CNT)
Pablo Alvarez Marcos (MAD)
P28
- 14:15 -
M21 - L77
3
5
Juan Antonio Ballester Juá (MUR)
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez (BCN)
P29
- 14:30 -
M15 - L78
4
5
Cesar Zúñiga Padilla (CNT)
Rubén Cuartero Celdrán (MUR)
P30
- 14:30 -
M12 - L78
5
2
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez (MUR)
Gines Delgado Fernandez (ALV)
P31
- 14:30 -
M3 - L79
0
5
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez (SEV)
Ruben Silva Bautista (BCN)
P32
- 14:30 -
M1 - L79
5
2
Carles Lopez
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P33
- 14:45 -
M13 - L95
4
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Jacinto Lozano Nogales
P34
- 14:45 -
M25 - L94
5
2
Marc Pi Serra
Francisco Javier González B
P35
- 14:45 -
M22 - L93
5
2
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Jose Eugenio Rodriguez Rivas
P36
- 15:00 -
M19 - L92
5
2
Luis Fernandez Cross
Mauro Sole Cattarin
P37
- 15:45 -
M6 - L91
5
2
Álvaro García Sobrado
Iván Martín Castro
P38
- 15:00 -
M4 - L90
5
3
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Alfonso Orcajo Soler
P39
- 15:00 -
M24 - L89
4
5
Jose Barros Presas
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P40
- 15:15 -
M16 - L88
2
5
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P41
- 15:15 -
M28 - L87
5
2
Sergio Lagunas
Oscar Capón Fernández
P42
- 15:15 -
M12 - L86
2
5
Daniell Gaspar Karlsson
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P43
- 15:30 -
M5 - L85
5
2
Ugo Sole Cattarin
Marcos Rodiño Portela
P44
- 15:30 -
M3 - L84
3
5
Hugo Pena Gomez
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
P45
- 15:30 -
M25 - L83
0
5
Francisco López Cid
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
P46
- 15:30 -
M14 - L82
3
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Cesar Zúñiga Padilla
P47
- 15:45 -
M2 - L81
5
1
Gines Delgado Fernandez
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
P48
- 15:45 -
M11 - L80
5
2
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P49
- 20:00 -
M13 - L107
2
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Marc Pi Serra
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P50
- 20:15 -
M1 - L106
3
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Luis Fernandez Cross
Álvaro García Sobrado
P51
- 20:15 -
M21 - L105
4
5
Álvaro García Sobrado
Alfonso Orcajo Soler
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P52
- 20:15 -
M19 - L104
2
5
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Oscar Capón Fernández
P53
- 20:15 -
M6 - L111
5
2
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Daniell Gaspar Karlsson
Marcos Rodiño Portela
P54
- 20:30 -
M15 - L110
4
5
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
P55
- 20:30 -
M18 - L109
5
0
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Gines Delgado Fernandez
P56
- 20:30 -
M5 - L108
0
5
Gines Delgado Fernandez
W.O.
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Guti
P64
-
-
Felician Farcas
Andrei Alexandru Lazar
P65
- 15:45 -
M18
0
5
Rafael Cano Molina
Joaquin Gomez
P66
- 16:00 -
M15
5
4
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
Willie Boquete Pallas
P67
- 16:00 -
M25
0
5
Javier Ponte Monelos
Angel Aguado Barrero
P68
- 16:00 -
M5
4
5
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
Jose Enfedaque Franco
P69
- 16:00 -
M16
5
4
David Martin Fresno
Adrian Perez Dominguez
P70
- 16:00 -
M1
5
3
Juan Salón Trisant
Alfredo J Larrosa Garcia
P71
- 16:15 -
M12
0
5
W.O.
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P72
-
-
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Javier Oliu
P73
- 16:15 -
M21
5
4
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P74
- 16:15 -
M4
5
2
Micky Soriano
David Romero Hernandez
P75
- 16:30 -
M23
1
5
W.O.
Jesus Mollon Cabedo
P76
-
-
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
P77
- 16:30 -
M12
5
4
Juan Antonio Ballester Juá
Rubén Cuartero Celdrán
P78
- 16:30 -
M28
1
5
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
Ruben Silva Bautista
P79
- 16:30 -
M6
3
5
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Guti
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
P80
- 16:45 -
M11
0
5
Andrei Alexandru Lazar
Cesar Zúñiga Padilla
P81
- 16:45 -
M2
2
5
Rafael Cano Molina
Francisco López Cid
P82
- 16:45 -
M15
1
5
Willie Boquete Pallas
Hugo Pena Gomez
P83
- 17:00 -
M25
5
1
Angel Aguado Barrero
Ugo Sole Cattarin
P84
- 17:00 -
M5
2
5
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P85
- 17:00 -
M16
1
5
David Martin Fresno
Sergio Lagunas
P86
- 17:00 -
M1
1
5
Alfredo J Larrosa Garcia
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P87
- 17:15 -
M11
1
5
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
Jose Barros Presas
P88
- 17:15 -
M23
0
5
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P89
- 17:15 -
M21
5
1
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Iván Martín Castro
P90
- 17:30 -
M3
4
5
David Romero Hernandez
Mauro Sole Cattarin
P91
- 17:30 -
M10
5
2
Jesus Mollon Cabedo
Jose Eugenio Rodriguez Rivas
P92
- 17:30 -
M22
5
4
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Francisco Javier González B
P93
- 17:30 -
M12
5
2
Rubén Cuartero Celdrán
Jacinto Lozano Nogales
P94
- 17:45 -
M7
5
4
Ruben Silva Bautista
Carles Lopez
P95
- 17:45 -
M6
5
2
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
Cesar Zúñiga Padilla
P96
- 20:45 -
M14
0
5
Francisco López Cid
Willie Boquete Pallas
P97
- 20:45 -
M20
2
5
Ugo Sole Cattarin
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P98
- 20:45 -
M9
3
5
Sergio Lagunas
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P99
- 21:00 -
M25
5
2
Jose Barros Presas
Manuel Gonzalez Labrea
P100
- 21:00 -
M18
5
4
Iván Martín Castro
David Romero Hernandez
P101
- 21:00 -
M1
5
4
Jesus Mollon Cabedo
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P102
- 21:00 -
M26
5
2
Rubén Cuartero Celdrán
Ruben Silva Bautista
P103
- 21:15 -
M16
0
5
Cesar Zúñiga Padilla
Alfonso Orcajo Soler
P104
- 22:30 -
M18
0
5
Alfonso Orcajo Soler
Willie Boquete Pallas
Luis Fernandez Cross
P105
- 22:30 -
M13
4
5
Luis Fernandez Cross
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Marc Pi Serra
P106
- 22:30 -
M23
5
4
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Sergio Lagunas
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P107
- 22:45 -
M25
5
1
Sergio Lagunas
Jose Barros Presas
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P108
- 22:45 -
M6
4
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Iván Martín Castro
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
P109
- 22:45 -
M28
5
3
Iván Martín Castro
Jesus Mollon Cabedo
Daniell Gaspar Karlsson
P110
- 22:45 -
M21
2
5
Daniell Gaspar Karlsson
Ruben Silva Bautista
Oscar Capón Fernández
P111
- 22:45 -
M10
5
3
Ruben Silva Bautista