1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. POOLTOUR - SEGUNDA CATEG - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo (LUG)
Pablo Alvarez Perez (PON)
P1
- 09:00 -
M1
2
4
Renzo Giancarlo Loayza Guti (NAV)
Robert Kelly (ZGZ)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2
4
2
Oscar Lopez Lopez (LUG)
Jordi Rejas Pericás (GUI)
P3
- 09:00 -
M3
4
2
Freddy Brines (BAR)
Jordi Malagon Ariza (BAR)
P4
- 09:00 -
M4
4
1
Ruben Alutiz Duarte (LOG)
Aaron Gonzalez Puga (OUR)
P5
- 09:00 -
M5
2
4
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello (MAD)
Jaime MuÑoz Bori (BCN)
P6
- 09:00 -
M6
3
4
Gutier Novas Pita (LCA)
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
P7
- 09:00 -
M7
4
3
Joan Muñoz Sanchez (BAR)
Ángel Pérez Castro (BUR)
P8
- 09:00 -
M8
4
1
Josue Alejandro Puertas (PON)
Francisco Jose López Burre (BDJ)
P9
- 09:00 -
M9
4
3
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla (LOG)
Isaac Buceta Gomez (PON)
P10
- 09:00 -
M10
1
4
Daniel Perez Gonzalez (ZGZ)
Fco Javier Herrera (SEV)
P11
- 09:00 -
M11
4
0
Jia Qiang Chen (AST)
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez (HUE)
P12
- 09:00 -
M12
4
2
Alfredo Duran Bautista (PON)
Javier Rimada Aguilera (AST)
P13
- 09:00 -
M13
0
4
Fco. José Galán Álvarez (AST)
Carlos Bartolome Perez (ALV)
P14
- 09:00 -
M14
4
0
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
Daniel Bolaños Pinto (HUE)
P15
- 09:00 -
M15
2
4
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo (AST)
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
P16
- 09:00 -
M16
4
0
Said Laoukili El Amrani (BAR)
Antonio Bautista Diaz (BDJ)
P17
- 09:00 -
M17
1
4
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo (LCA)
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin (ALV)
P18
- 09:00 -
M18
2
4
Rafael López Medina (SEV)
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro (NAV)
P19
- 09:00 -
M19
4
3
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima (PON)
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez (LOG)
P20
- 09:00 -
M20
3
4
Indalecio Luis ViÑas Camba (PON)
Lucas Díaz Arias (AST)
P21
- 09:00 -
M21
1
4
Jaime Iglesias Toro (BDJ)
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad (ALI)
P22
- 09:00 -
M22
3
4
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez (PON)
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
P23
- 09:00 -
M23
1
4
Genis Busquets Izquierdo (BAR)
Antonio Pascual Marcén (ZGZ)
P24
- 09:00 -
M24
4
0
Enrique Vargas Ayala (LOG)
Oscar Basurto Adrián (BUR)
P25
- 09:00 -
M25
4
2
JosÉ Luis GÓmez GutiÉrrez (MAD)
Santos Estevez Barros (PON)
P26
- 09:00 -
M26
4
2
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag (CIU)
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago (PON)
P27
- 09:00 -
M27
3
4
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc (PON)
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo (BAR)
P28
- 09:00 -
M28
4
2
Hugo Diego Andrey (PON)
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo (VAL)
P29
- 09:00 -
M16
4
3
Eduardo González Fandiño (PON)
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez (LCA)
P30
- 09:00 -
M24
4
1
Cristian Moyano Navas (BCN)
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi (PON)
P31
- 09:00 -
M19
2
4
Manuel Nuñez Marrufo (SEV)
RamÓn Casais Blanco (PON)
P32
- 09:00 -
M8
4
2
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Renzo Giancarlo Loayza Guti
P33
- 10:01 -
M25
3
4
Oscar Lopez Lopez
Freddy Brines
P34
- 10:01 -
M7
4
0
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Jaime MuÑoz Bori
P35
- 10:01 -
M6
2
4
Gutier Novas Pita
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P36
- 10:01 -
M10
2
4
Josue Alejandro Puertas
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P37
- 10:01 -
M8
4
1
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
Jia Qiang Chen
P38
- 10:01 -
M22
0
4
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Fco. José Galán Álvarez
P39
- 10:01 -
M4
4
1
Daniel Bolaños Pinto
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P40
- 10:01 -
M18
4
3
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
P41
- 10:01 -
M24
4
1
Rafael López Medina
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
P42
- 10:01 -
M20
4
1
Lucas Díaz Arias
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad
P43
- 10:01 -
M5
3
4
Abel Rubio Fornes
Genis Busquets Izquierdo
P44
- 10:01 -
M19
4
3
Enrique Vargas Ayala
JosÉ Luis GÓmez GutiÉrrez
P45
- 10:01 -
M3
4
3
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc
P46
- 10:01 -
M28
4
3
Hugo Diego Andrey
Eduardo González Fandiño
P47
- 10:01 -
M14
3
4
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Manuel Nuñez Marrufo
P48
- 10:01 -
M26
1
4
Renzo Giancarlo Loayza Guti
Oscar Lopez Lopez
P49
- 10:02 -
M2
2
4
Jaime MuÑoz Bori
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P50
- 10:02 -
M6
0
4
Josue Alejandro Puertas
Jia Qiang Chen
P51
- 10:02 -
M8
2
4
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Daniel Bolaños Pinto
P52
- 10:02 -
M15
4
2
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Rafael López Medina
P53
- 10:02 -
M4
1
4
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad
Abel Rubio Fornes
P54
- 10:02 -
M5
3
4
Enrique Vargas Ayala
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
P55
- 10:02 -
M10
0
4
Eduardo González Fandiño
Manuel Nuñez Marrufo
P56
- 10:02 -
M7
4
2
Oscar Lopez Lopez
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P57
- 10:02 -
M2
2
4
Jia Qiang Chen
Javier Rimada Aguilera
P58
- 10:02 -
M8
4
0
Rafael López Medina
Abel Rubio Fornes
P59
- 10:02 -
M3
4
3
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
Eduardo González Fandiño
P60
- 10:02 -
M7
3
4
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
Jia Qiang Chen
P61
- 10:02 -
M2
3
4
Rafael López Medina
Eduardo González Fandiño
P62
- 10:02 -
M1
2
4
Jia Qiang Chen
Eduardo González Fandiño
P63
- 10:02 -
M1
1
4
Eduardo González Fandiño