1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. POOLTOUR - SEGUNDA CATEG - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 4
Borja Lopez Rodriguez (LUG)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Jaime Iglesias Toro (BDJ)
Jesus Rubio Jubera (LOG)
P2
- 20:00 -
M3 - L64
4
2
Víctor Combarro Grijalba (BUR)
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car (GUI)
P3
- 20:00 -
M6 - L65
1
4
Jesús Angelo Azaña Avila (NAV)
Alexandre Alvarez Fernandez (OUR)
P4
- 20:00 -
M10 - L65
2
4
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar (PON)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez (NAV)
Daniel Cano Lopez (BCN)
P6
- 20:00 -
M16 - L66
0
4
Antonio Pascual Marcén (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
RamÓn MarÍa Hermo Santamar (LCA)
Freddy Brines (BAR)
P8
- 20:00 -
M20 - L67
3
4
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu (LCA)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos (BUR)
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin (ALV)
P10
- 20:00 -
M23 - L68
3
4
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez (CÑA)
W.O.
P11
-
-
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo (LUG)
Alberto Orellana Duran (TAR)
P12
- 21:00 -
M26 - L69
4
1
Cristian Moyano Navas (BCN)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Mijahil Moriatov Yakimycheva (LCA)
Ruben Gómez Pérez (HUE)
P14
- 21:00 -
M5 - L70
4
3
Rafael Hermoso Garrido (MAD)
W.O.
P15
-
-
Jose Campillo Garcia (ZGZ)
Carlos Bartolome Perez (ALV)
P16
- 21:00 -
M19 - L71
1
4
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad (ALI)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Genis Busquets Izquierdo (BAR)
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque (LCA)
P18
- 21:00 -
M18 - L72
4
1
Israel Pozo Bugallo (LOG)
Fco Javier Herrera (SEV)
P19
- 21:00 -
M20 - L73
4
3
Eduardo Fernández Pol (MAD)
Alayn Comendador Cano (LOG)
P20
- 21:00 -
M24 - L73
4
0
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Renzo Giancarlo Loayza Guti (NAV)
Rodrigo Pineda Ramirez (BUR)
P22
- 22:00 -
M10 - L74
4
1
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Christian Lo Re Dominguez (PON)
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
P24
- 22:00 -
M2 - L75
3
4
Marta Ruenes Martínez (MAD)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Oscar Lopez Lopez (LUG)
Rosa María Carretero Viera (GUI)
P26
- 22:00 -
M17 - L76
4
1
Ángel Pérez Castro (BUR)
Jose Manuel Gamero Jimenez (TAR)
P27
- 22:00 -
M28 - L77
4
2
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
Jaume Mas Balado (BAR)
P28
- 22:00 -
M18 - L77
4
3
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda (VAL)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Francisco Javier Rubies Vall (TAR)
Yongyong Xiao (SEV)
P30
- 22:00 -
M20 - L78
1
4
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran (NAV)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Daniel Perez Gonzalez (ZGZ)
Antonio Bautista Diaz (BDJ)
P32
- 23:00 -
M4 - L79
4
1
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
Jaime Iglesias Toro
P33
- 23:00 -
M16 - L95
2
4
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
Alexandre Alvarez Fernandez
P34
- 23:00 -
M12 - L94
3
4
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar
Daniel Cano Lopez
P35
- 23:00 -
M11 - L93
4
1
Antonio Pascual Marcén
Freddy Brines
P36
- 23:00 -
M20 - L92
1
4
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
P37
- 23:00 -
M2 - L91
0
4
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P38
- 09:00 -
M1 - L90
0
4
Cristian Moyano Navas
Mijahil Moriatov Yakimycheva
P39
- 09:00 -
M3 - L89
4
2
Rafael Hermoso Garrido
Carlos Bartolome Perez
P40
- 09:00 -
M7 - L88
0
4
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad
Genis Busquets Izquierdo
P41
- 09:00 -
M13 - L87
3
4
Israel Pozo Bugallo
Eduardo Fernández Pol
P42
- 09:00 -
M16 - L86
3
4
Abel Rubio Fornes
Renzo Giancarlo Loayza Guti
P43
- 09:00 -
M18 - L85
3
4
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
Asier Sardon
P44
- 09:45 -
M23 - L84
2
4
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Oscar Lopez Lopez
P45
- 09:45 -
M19 - L83
2
4
Ángel Pérez Castro
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P46
- 09:45 -
M4 - L82
4
1
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
Yongyong Xiao
P47
- 10:00 -
M17 - L81
0
4
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
P48
- 10:00 -
M20 - L80
2
4
Jaime Iglesias Toro
Alexandre Alvarez Fernandez
P49
- 17:00 -
M10 - L107
4
2
Jaime Iglesias Toro
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar
Freddy Brines
P50
- 17:00 -
M16 - L106
2
4
Freddy Brines
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P51
- 17:15 -
M22 - L105
1
4
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Cristian Moyano Navas
Carlos Bartolome Perez
P52
- 17:15 -
M7 - L104
4
3
Cristian Moyano Navas
Genis Busquets Izquierdo
Eduardo Fernández Pol
P53
- 17:30 -
M2 - L111
4
3
Genis Busquets Izquierdo
Renzo Giancarlo Loayza Guti
Asier Sardon
P54
- 18:15 -
M19 - L110
4
2
Renzo Giancarlo Loayza Guti
Oscar Lopez Lopez
Ángel Pérez Castro
P55
- 19:15 -
M4 - L109
4
1
Oscar Lopez Lopez
Yongyong Xiao
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
P56
- 19:15 -
M12 - L108
1
4
Daniel Perez Gonzalez
W.O.
Jesus Rubio Jubera
P64
-
-
Víctor Combarro Grijalba
Jesús Angelo Azaña Avila
P65
- 10:00 -
M22
2
4
W.O.
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
P66
-
-
W.O.
RamÓn MarÍa Hermo Santamar
P67
-
-
W.O.
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
P68
-
-
W.O.
Alberto Orellana Duran
P69
-
-
W.O.
Ruben Gómez Pérez
P70
-
-
W.O.
Jose Campillo Garcia
P71
-
-
W.O.
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
P72
-
-
Fco Javier Herrera
Alayn Comendador Cano
P73
- 10:30 -
M21
4
0
W.O.
Rodrigo Pineda Ramirez
P74
-
-
W.O.
Christian Lo Re Dominguez
P75
-
-
W.O.
Rosa María Carretero Viera
P76
-
-
Jose Manuel Gamero Jimenez
Jaume Mas Balado
P77
- 10:30 -
M25
4
1
W.O.
Francisco Javier Rubies Vall
P78
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P79
-
-
Jesus Rubio Jubera
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
P80
- 10:45 -
M20
1
4
Jesús Angelo Azaña Avila
José Luis Quevedo Cepeda
P81
- 11:00 -
M2
4
0
Fausto Lenin Chacon Pelaez
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P82
- 11:00 -
M4
1
4
RamÓn MarÍa Hermo Santamar
Marta Ruenes Martínez
P83
- 11:15 -
M19
3
4
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
P84
- 11:30 -
M5
3
4
Alberto Orellana Duran
Abel Rubio Fornes
P85
- 11:30 -
M15
1
4
Ruben Gómez Pérez
Israel Pozo Bugallo
P86
- 11:45 -
M27
4
3
Jose Campillo Garcia
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad
P87
- 12:00 -
M6
3
4
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
Rafael Hermoso Garrido
P88
- 12:00 -
M28
4
0
Fco Javier Herrera
Mijahil Moriatov Yakimycheva
P89
- 12:15 -
M17
4
1
Rodrigo Pineda Ramirez
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
P90
- 12:30 -
M8
1
4
Christian Lo Re Dominguez
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
P91
- 12:30 -
M20
4
1
Rosa María Carretero Viera
Antonio Pascual Marcén
P92
- 12:45 -
M7
2
4
Jose Manuel Gamero Jimenez
Daniel Cano Lopez
P93
- 12:45 -
M25
4
3
Francisco Javier Rubies Vall
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
P94
- 13:00 -
M18
0
4
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Borja Lopez Rodriguez
P95
- 13:15 -
M19
4
3
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Jesús Angelo Azaña Avila
P96
- 20:15 -
M9
4
0
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Marta Ruenes Martínez
P97
- 20:15 -
M10
4
2
Pablo Alfaro Sicilia
Abel Rubio Fornes
P98
- 20:30 -
M18
2
4
Ruben Gómez Pérez
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad
P99
- 20:45 -
M11
1
4
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
Fco Javier Herrera
P100
- 20:45 -
M4
0
4
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Christian Lo Re Dominguez
P101
- 21:45 -
M24
4
3
Antonio Pascual Marcén
Jose Manuel Gamero Jimenez
P102
- 22:00 -
M10
4
0
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P103
- 22:00 -
M22
1
4
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Carlos Bartolome Perez
P104
- 22:30 -
M9
1
4
Carlos Bartolome Perez
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
P105
- 22:45 -
M26
0
4
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
Abel Rubio Fornes
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar
P106
- 23:00 -
M24
4
0
Abel Rubio Fornes
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad
Alexandre Alvarez Fernandez
P107
- 23:00 -
M6
4
2
Eva Lourdes Vivas Abad
Fco Javier Herrera
Yongyong Xiao
P108
- 23:30 -
M9
4
1
Fco Javier Herrera
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Ángel Pérez Castro
P109
- 22:48 -
M2
2
4
Ángel Pérez Castro
Antonio Pascual Marcén
Asier Sardon
P110
- 22:45 -
M8
4
3
Antonio Pascual Marcén
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Eduardo Fernández Pol
P111
- 23:45 -
M7
4
1
Antonio Bautista Diaz