1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. POOLTOUR - SEGUNDA CATEG - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 3
Alfredo Duran Bautista (PON)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Kevin Martin Fernandez (GUI)
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo (LCA)
P2
- 20:00 -
M4 - L64
4
3
Rafa Boluda Pinto (VAL)
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
P3
- 20:00 -
M8 - L65
4
1
Isaac Buceta Gomez (PON)
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
P4
- 20:00 -
M12 - L65
4
1
Emilio Castillo Sorroche (BAR)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Luis Miguel Perez Pedron (ALV)
Diego Gil Elorza (GUI)
P6
- 20:00 -
M15 - L66
2
4
Maria Pilar Perez Zufiaurre (LCA)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Aaron Gonzalez Puga (OUR)
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
P8
- 20:00 -
M18 - L67
1
4
Ascensio Lucas Ponte (MUR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Andrei Nedelcu (BDJ)
Enrique Gómez Andía (BUR)
P10
- 20:00 -
M21 - L68
4
0
Julio Juvencio Spray Manco (NAV)
W.O.
P11
-
-
Eduardo González Fandiño (PON)
Dario Cánovas Lorenzo (BAR)
P12
- 21:00 -
M28 - L69
4
1
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R (NAV)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Oscar Basurto Adrián (BUR)
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso (PON)
P14
- 21:00 -
M7 - L70
4
3
Chun  Lei (VALENC)
W.O.
P15
-
-
Fco. José Galán Álvarez (AST)
Xavi Tomillero Rodríguez (BAR)
P16
- 21:00 -
M17 - L71
4
1
Gonzalo Romera (MAD)
W.O.
P17
-
-
RamÓn Casais Blanco (PON)
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo (BAR)
P18
- 21:00 -
M11 - L72
4
0
Javier Gonzalez Dominguez (PON)
Cesar Gil Elorza (GUI)
P19
- 21:00 -
M15 - L73
0
4
Ivan Rey Palmeiro (LUG)
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag (CIU)
P20
- 21:00 -
M14 - L73
2
4
Ruben Alutiz Duarte (LOG)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Andrés Rubio Valero (BAR)
Jordi Rejas Pericás (GUI)
P22
- 22:00 -
M3 - L74
2
4
Enrique Diaz Jimenez (SEV)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Hugo Martin (BUR)
Helio Corcho (BDJ)
P24
- 22:00 -
M9 - L75
1
4
Rufino Martínez Peñas (MUR)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Indalecio Luis ViÑas Camba (PON)
Sergio Perez Gonzalez (ZGZ)
P26
- 22:00 -
M1 - L76
4
1
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro (NAV)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Iz (BDJ)
P27
- 22:00 -
M19 - L77
4
1
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz (ZGZ)
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi (PON)
P28
- 22:00 -
M14 - L77
4
2
Javier Romero Perez (BAR)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Said Laoukili El Amrani (BAR)
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez (OUR)
P30
- 22:00 -
M6 - L78
4
2
Francisco Ángel Rodríguez (BDJ)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Diego Martinez Villar (PON)
Salomon Isaias Vásquez Cast (NAV)
P32
- 23:00 -
M3 - L79
0
4
Alfredo Duran Bautista
Kevin Martin Fernandez
P33
- 23:00 -
M17 - L95
4
2
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P34
- 23:00 -
M19 - L94
0
4
Emilio Castillo Sorroche
Diego Gil Elorza
P35
- 23:00 -
M15 - L93
3
4
Maria Pilar Perez Zufiaurre
Pavlo Dyakun
P36
- 23:00 -
M4 - L92
0
4
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Andrei Nedelcu
P37
- 23:00 -
M9 - L91
4
1
Julio Juvencio Spray Manco
Eduardo González Fandiño
P38
- 09:00 -
M2 - L90
0
4
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P39
- 09:00 -
M6 - L89
1
4
Chun  Lei
Fco. José Galán Álvarez
P40
- 09:00 -
M9 - L88
2
4
Gonzalo Romera
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P41
- 09:00 -
M12 - L87
0
4
Cesar Gil Elorza
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
P42
- 09:00 -
M15 - L86
0
4
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
Jordi Rejas Pericás
P43
- 09:00 -
M21 - L85
4
3
Enrique Diaz Jimenez
Helio Corcho
P44
- 09:45 -
M25 - L84
0
4
Rufino Martínez Peñas
Indalecio Luis ViÑas Camba
P45
- 09:45 -
M28 - L83
0
4
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P46
- 09:45 -
M1 - L82
4
1
Javier Romero Perez
Said Laoukili El Amrani
P47
- 10:00 -
M3 - L81
0
4
Francisco Ángel Rodríguez
Salomon Isaias Vásquez Cast
P48
- 10:00 -
M5 - L80
4
2
Alfredo Duran Bautista
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P49
- 16:45 -
M9 - L107
4
1
Alfredo Duran Bautista
Diego Gil Elorza
Pavlo Dyakun
P50
- 17:00 -
M14 - L106
1
4
Pavlo Dyakun
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Eduardo González Fandiño
P51
- 17:15 -
M24 - L105
1
4
Eduardo González Fandiño
Oscar Basurto Adrián
Fco. José Galán Álvarez
P52
- 17:15 -
M26 - L104
1
4
Fco. José Galán Álvarez
RamÓn Casais Blanco
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
P53
- 18:15 -
M9 - L111
0
4
Pedro Jose Archidona Buitrag
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
Helio Corcho
P54
- 18:15 -
M22 - L110
4
1
Ruben Alutiz Duarte
Indalecio Luis ViÑas Camba
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
P55
- 18:30 -
M27 - L109
4
1
Indalecio Luis ViÑas Camba
Said Laoukili El Amrani
Francisco Ángel Rodríguez
P56
- 19:30 -
M14 - L108
4
2
Said Laoukili El Amrani
W.O.
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
P64
-
-
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Txema Martin Laso
P65
- 10:00 -
M16
4
0
W.O.
Luis Miguel Perez Pedron
P66
-
-
W.O.
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
P67
-
-
W.O.
Enrique Gómez Andía
P68
-
-
W.O.
Dario Cánovas Lorenzo
P69
-
-
W.O.
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
P70
-
-
W.O.
Xavi Tomillero Rodríguez
P71
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
P72
-
-
Javier Gonzalez Dominguez
Ivan Rey Palmeiro
P73
- 10:30 -
M23
0
4
W.O.
Andrés Rubio Valero
P74
-
-
W.O.
Hugo Martin
P75
-
-
W.O.
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
P76
-
-
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Iz
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
P77
- 10:30 -
M1
0
4
W.O.
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
P78
-
-
W.O.
Diego Martinez Villar
P79
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
Salomon Isaias Vásquez Cast
P80
- 10:45 -
M3
1
4
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Javier Romero Perez
P81
- 11:00 -
M1
4
0
Luis Miguel Perez Pedron
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P82
- 11:00 -
M14
4
0
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Rufino Martínez Peñas
P83
- 11:15 -
M11
4
1
Enrique Gómez Andía
Enrique Diaz Jimenez
P84
- 11:30 -
M6
0
4
Dario Cánovas Lorenzo
Jordi Rejas Pericás
P85
- 11:30 -
M23
2
4
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Cesar Gil Elorza
P86
- 11:45 -
M25
4
1
Xavi Tomillero Rodríguez
Gonzalo Romera
P87
- 12:00 -
M3
4
0
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
Chun  Lei
P88
- 12:00 -
M4
4
1
Ivan Rey Palmeiro
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R
P89
- 12:15 -
M26
2
4
Andrés Rubio Valero
Julio Juvencio Spray Manco
P90
- 12:30 -
M13
4
3
Hugo Martin
Andrei Nedelcu
P91
- 12:30 -
M23
3
4
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
Maria Pilar Perez Zufiaurre
P92
- 12:45 -
M3
4
0
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Emilio Castillo Sorroche
P93
- 13:00 -
M22
4
0
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P94
- 13:00 -
M27
4
2
Diego Martinez Villar
Kevin Martin Fernandez
P95
- 13:15 -
M16
4
2
Salomon Isaias Vásquez Cast
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P96
- 21:30 -
M7
3
4
Luis Miguel Perez Pedron
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
P97
- 20:15 -
M9
2
4
Enrique Diaz Jimenez
Jordi Rejas Pericás
P98
- 20:30 -
M25
2
4
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Xavi Tomillero Rodríguez
P99
- 20:30 -
M26
4
0
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R
P100
- 21:30 -
M4
4
1
Andrés Rubio Valero
Andrei Nedelcu
P101
- 21:45 -
M21
4
1
Sergio Perez Gonzalez
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
P102
- 21:45 -
M11
2
4
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
Diego Martinez Villar
P103
- 22:00 -
M8
4
3
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P104
- 22:45 -
M4
2
4
Oscar Basurto Adrián
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
P105
- 22:45 -
M11
4
2
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Jordi Rejas Pericás
Diego Gil Elorza
P106
- 23:00 -
M14
4
1
Jordi Rejas Pericás
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Isaac Buceta Gomez
P107
- 23:00 -
M20
1
4
Isaac Buceta Gomez
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
Francisco Ángel Rodríguez
P108
- 23:15 -
M21
4
1
Sergio Jimenez Pinedo
Andrés Rubio Valero
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
P109
- 23:45 -
M10
3
4
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Helio Corcho
P110
- 23:45 -
M15
4
3
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P111
- 23:45 -
M12
1
4
RamÓn Casais Blanco