1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. POOLTOUR - SEGUNDA CATEG - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 2
Pedro Garcia Vilardell (BCN)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla (LOG)
Raúl Oliva Lobo (MAD)
P2
- 20:00 -
M2 - L64
4
1
Mauro Entenza Garcia (PON)
Javier Rimada Aguilera (AST)
P3
- 20:00 -
M5 - L65
0
4
Francisco Jose Guevara Sobra (PON)
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez (LCA)
P4
- 20:00 -
M9 - L65
3
4
Santos Estevez Barros (PON)
W.O.
P5
-
-
JosÉ Manuel DÍaz PÉrez (LUG)
Fermin Alberto Ros Fausto (MUR)
P6
- 20:00 -
M13 - L66
1
4
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo (LCA)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego (MAD)
Germann Ramos Niebla (SEV)
P8
- 20:00 -
M19 - L67
4
0
Victor Miguel Rodríguez Cas (ALI)
W.O.
P9
-
-
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne (LOG)
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo (AST)
P10
- 20:00 -
M22 - L68
1
4
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez (OUR)
W.O.
P11
-
-
Daniel Alonso Fernández (MAD)
Jose Carlos Perez Grimon (SEV)
P12
- 21:00 -
M25 - L69
0
4
Fernando Tellechea (LOG)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Francisco Jose López Burre (BDJ)
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez (AST)
P14
- 21:00 -
M21 - L70
4
3
Ruben Rios Reinoso (OUR)
W.O.
P15
-
-
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello (MAD)
Francisco Morales Leon (BCN)
P16
- 21:00 -
M6 - L71
4
3
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz (VAL)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Roberto Martinez Prieto (PON)
Albert Antolín Lamoca (TAR)
P18
- 21:00 -
M4 - L72
2
4
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc (PON)
Sergio Mur Ortigas (ZGZ)
P19
- 21:00 -
M13 - L73
4
3
Alberto Irinio GarcÍa Garc (PON)
Fernando Carlos Cebola Carr (BDJ)
P20
- 21:00 -
M23 - L73
1
4
Andoni Sanchez Pardo (LOG)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez (PON)
Raul Mirabal Escuer (ZGZ)
P22
- 22:00 -
M12 - L74
4
1
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte (GUI)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Christian Bertolo Prieto (OUR)
Jordi Malagon Ariza (BAR)
P24
- 22:00 -
M26 - L75
2
4
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta (AST)
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo (VAL)
P26
- 22:00 -
M11 - L76
1
4
Andres Gonzalez Lopez (LUG)
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt (GUI)
P27
- 22:00 -
M22 - L77
1
4
Gutier Novas Pita (LCA)
Raúl Chueca González (ZGZ)
P28
- 22:00 -
M5 - L77
4
3
Diana Alvarez Gayoso (PON)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Sergio Jesús Matamoros Tri (BDJ)
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez (LOG)
P30
- 22:00 -
M8 - L78
3
4
Li Ting Hu (VAL)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Rafael Perez Garrido (HUE)
Hugo Diego Andrey (PON)
P32
- 23:00 -
M23 - L79
0
4
Pedro Garcia Vilardell
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
P33
- 23:00 -
M26 - L95
1
4
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez
P34
- 23:00 -
M1 - L94
2
4
Santos Estevez Barros
Fermin Alberto Ros Fausto
P35
- 23:00 -
M27 - L93
4
2
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P36
- 23:00 -
M28 - L92
4
0
Victor Miguel Rodríguez Cas
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P37
- 23:00 -
M24 - L91
1
4
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez
Jose Carlos Perez Grimon
P38
- 23:00 -
M7 - L90
2
4
Fernando Tellechea
Francisco Jose López Burre
P39
- 09:00 -
M5 - L89
2
4
Ruben Rios Reinoso
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P40
- 09:00 -
M - L88
0
4
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Albert Antolín Lamoca
P41
- 09:00 -
M11 - L87
3
4
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc
Fernando Carlos Cebola Carr
P42
- 09:00 -
M14 - L86
4
3
Andoni Sanchez Pardo
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P43
- 09:00 -
M20 - L85
1
4
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte
Jordi Malagon Ariza
P44
- 09:45 -
M24 - L84
3
4
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P45
- 09:45 -
M27 - L83
4
2
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
Gutier Novas Pita
P46
- 09:45 -
M2 - L82
3
4
Diana Alvarez Gayoso
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
P47
- 10:00 -
M6 - L81
1
4
Li Ting Hu
Hugo Diego Andrey
P48
- 10:00 -
M8 - L80
0
4
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez
P49
- 16:45 -
M6 - L107
4
3
Francisco Javier Benitez Lla
Santos Estevez Barros
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
P50
- 17:00 -
M12 - L106
2
4
Amilcar Dos Santos Carvahlo
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Jose Carlos Perez Grimon
P51
- 17:00 -
M19 - L105
4
2
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Francisco Jose López Burre
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
P52
- 17:15 -
M25 - L104
2
4
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociello
Albert Antolín Lamoca
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc
P53
- 18:15 -
M10 - L111
3
4
JosÉ Eduardo Carballal Garc
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
Jordi Malagon Ariza
P54
- 18:15 -
M7 - L110
4
1
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Gutier Novas Pita
P55
- 18:30 -
M24 - L109
3
4
Gutier Novas Pita
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
Hugo Diego Andrey
P56
- 19:15 -
M27 - L108
1
4
Hugo Diego Andrey
W.O.
Raúl Oliva Lobo
P64
-
-
Mauro Entenza Garcia
Francisco Jose Guevara Sobra
P65
- 10:00 -
M18
2
4
W.O.
JosÉ Manuel DÍaz PÉrez
P66
-
-
W.O.
Germann Ramos Niebla
P67
-
-
W.O.
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
P68
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P69
-
-
W.O.
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P70
-
-
W.O.
Francisco Morales Leon
P71
-
-
W.O.
Roberto Martinez Prieto
P72
-
-
Sergio Mur Ortigas
Alberto Irinio GarcÍa Garc
P73
- 10:00 -
M9
4
0
W.O.
Raul Mirabal Escuer
P74
-
-
W.O.
Christian Bertolo Prieto
P75
-
-
W.O.
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
P76
-
-
Andres Gonzalez Lopez
Raúl Chueca González
P77
- 10:30 -
M7
4
3
W.O.
Sergio Jesús Matamoros Tri
P78
-
-
W.O.
Rafael Perez Garrido
P79
-
-
Raúl Oliva Lobo
Li Ting Hu
P80
- 10:45 -
M28
4
0
Francisco Jose Guevara Sobra
Diana Alvarez Gayoso
P81
- 10:45 -
M18
4
0
JosÉ Manuel DÍaz PÉrez
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
P82
- 11:00 -
M21
4
2
Germann Ramos Niebla
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P83
- 11:15 -
M24
1
4
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte
P84
- 11:15 -
M28
2
4
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Andoni Sanchez Pardo
P85
- 11:30 -
M12
4
1
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Fernando Carlos Cebola Carr
P86
- 11:45 -
M22
4
2
Francisco Morales Leon
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P87
- 11:45 -
M14
2
4
Roberto Martinez Prieto
Ruben Rios Reinoso
P88
- 12:00 -
M1
4
0
Sergio Mur Ortigas
Fernando Tellechea
P89
- 12:15 -
M15
4
3
Raul Mirabal Escuer
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez
P90
- 12:15 -
M24
4
1
Christian Bertolo Prieto
Victor Miguel Rodríguez Cas
P91
- 12:30 -
M16
4
1
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P92
- 12:45 -
M5
2
4
Andres Gonzalez Lopez
Fermin Alberto Ros Fausto
P93
- 13:00 -
M12
4
3
Sergio Jesús Matamoros Tri
Javier Rimada Aguilera
P94
- 13:00 -
M4
0
4
Rafael Perez Garrido
Pedro Garcia Vilardell
P95
- 13:15 -
M17
1
4
Raúl Oliva Lobo
Francisco Jose Guevara Sobra
P96
- 21:30 -
M16
2
4
JosÉ Manuel DÍaz PÉrez
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P97
- 20:15 -
M7
2
4
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P98
- 20:30 -
M19
4
3
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P99
- 20:30 -
M24
1
4
Roberto Martinez Prieto
Sergio Mur Ortigas
P100
- 21:30 -
M5
3
4
Raul Mirabal Escuer
Christian Bertolo Prieto
P101
- 21:30 -
M18
0
4
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Andres Gonzalez Lopez
P102
- 21:45 -
M2
4
2
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Pedro Garcia Vilardell
P103
- 22:00 -
M13
4
2
Francisco Jose Guevara Sobra
Francisco Jose López Burre
P104
- 22:30 -
M16
2
4
Francisco Jose López Burre
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Jose Carlos Perez Grimon
P105
- 22:45 -
M10
4
0
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Lander Zubillaga Iriarte
Santos Estevez Barros
P106
- 23:00 -
M23
2
4
Santos Estevez Barros
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez
P107
- 22:45 -
M18
1
4
Álvaro Boado Bermúdez
Sergio Mur Ortigas
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
P108
- 23:15 -
M5
1
4
Juan Carlos Novoa Martinez
Christian Bertolo Prieto
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P109
- 23:45 -
M26
3
4
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Jordi Malagon Ariza
P110
- 23:45 -
M25
2
4
Jordi Malagon Ariza
Javier Rimada Aguilera
Albert Antolín Lamoca
P111
- 23:45 -
M3
4
0
Javier Rimada Aguilera