1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. POOLTOUR - SEGUNDA CATEG - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - SEGUNDA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima (PON)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Javier Lastra Ruiz (ALV)
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho (ALI)
P2
- 20:00 -
M1 - L64
2
4
Lombardo Luciano Martin (ALI)
Alejandro Alonso Álvarez (LOG)
P3
- 20:00 -
M7 - L65
4
0
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos (BDJ)
Roberto Heras Berezo (BUR)
P4
- 20:00 -
M11 - L65
4
1
Ionut Dan Dumitru (MAD)
W.O.
P5
-
-
José Antonio Barea Pérez (SEV)
Miguel Ángel Frías Castá (MAD)
P6
- 20:00 -
M14 - L66
1
4
Jose Boo Sánchez (ALV)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Javier Robaina Olivares (NAV)
JosÉ Luis GÓmez GutiÉrrez (MAD)
P8
- 20:00 -
M17 - L67
1
4
Emma Alvarez Gayoso (PON)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Pablo Alvarez Perez (PON)
Jose Stalin Briones Romero (LCA)
P10
- 20:00 -
M24 - L68
4
3
Ra Su (SEV)
W.O.
P11
-
-
Josue Alejandro Puertas (PON)
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart (ALV)
P12
- 21:00 -
M27 - L69
4
0
Victor Gomez (MAD)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Enrique Vargas Ayala (LOG)
David Otero Costa (PON)
P14
- 21:00 -
M8 - L70
4
1
Francisco Miguel Ortigosa Vi (VAL)
W.O.
P15
-
-
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez (HUE)
Laura Mateo (BAR)
P16
- 21:00 -
M22 - L71
3
4
Elisenda Massa Fernandez (BAR)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
Victor M Villar Guerreiro (VAL)
P18
- 21:00 -
M16 - L72
4
3
Thierry Manuel Coedo Villa (PON)
Lucas Díaz Arias (AST)
P19
- 21:00 -
M1 - L73
4
0
Bernardo Araujo Costas (PON)
Joan Muñoz Sanchez (BAR)
P20
- 21:00 -
M10 - L73
0
4
Ruben Gomez Vence (CAD)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Manuel Nuñez Marrufo (SEV)
Ivan Goñi Artigas (ZGZ)
P22
- 22:00 -
M15 - L74
4
2
Jaime MuÑoz Bori (BCN)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta (AST)
Juan Jose Portela Silvoso (PON)
P24
- 22:00 -
M7 - L75
4
3
Irene Sedano Gil (LOG)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ (MUR)
Rafael López Medina (SEV)
P26
- 22:00 -
M21 - L76
2
4
Daniel Bolaños Pinto (HUE)
Robert Kelly (ZGZ)
P27
- 22:00 -
M27 - L77
1
4
Victor Hernando Molina (BUR)
Alex Sarria Vidal (BAR)
P28
- 22:00 -
M24 - L77
2
4
Juan Jose Oreja Campos (GUI)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Jon Félix Ezpeleta Cortés (NAV)
Jia Qiang Chen (AST)
P30
- 22:00 -
M25 - L78
3
4
Ángel López Lopez (ALI)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago (PON)
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
P32
- 23:00 -
M9 - L79
4
2
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho
P33
- 23:00 -
M21 - L95
4
1
Lombardo Luciano Martin
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P34
- 23:00 -
M13 - L94
4
2
Ionut Dan Dumitru
Miguel Ángel Frías Castá
P35
- 23:00 -
M10 - L93
4
0
Jose Boo Sánchez
JosÉ Luis GÓmez GutiÉrrez
P36
- 23:00 -
M22 - L92
0
4
Emma Alvarez Gayoso
Pablo Alvarez Perez
P37
- 23:00 -
M14 - L91
2
4
Ra Su
Josue Alejandro Puertas
P38
- 09:00 -
M - L90
0
4
Victor Gomez
Enrique Vargas Ayala
P39
- 09:00 -
M4 - L89
0
4
Francisco Miguel Ortigosa Vi
Laura Mateo
P40
- 09:00 -
M8 - L88
4
1
Elisenda Massa Fernandez
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P41
- 09:00 -
M10 - L87
4
3
Thierry Manuel Coedo Villa
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P42
- 09:00 -
M17 - L86
3
4
Ruben Gomez Vence
Manuel Nuñez Marrufo
P43
- 09:00 -
M19 - L85
0
4
Jaime MuÑoz Bori
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta
P44
- 09:00 -
M22 - L84
0
4
Irene Sedano Gil
Rafael López Medina
P45
- 09:45 -
M26 - L83
0
4
Robert Kelly
Alex Sarria Vidal
P46
- 09:45 -
M12 - L82
4
3
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Jia Qiang Chen
P47
- 09:45 -
M15 - L81
3
4
Ángel López Lopez
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
P48
- 10:00 -
M13 - L80
4
1
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima
Lombardo Luciano Martin
P49
- 16:45 -
M5 - L107
4
0
Luis Miguel Carballa Lima
Ionut Dan Dumitru
JosÉ Luis GÓmez GutiÉrrez
P50
- 17:00 -
M11 - L106
0
4
JosÉ Luis GÓmez GutiÉrrez
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Josue Alejandro Puertas
P51
- 17:15 -
M21 - L105
1
4
Josue Alejandro Puertas
Enrique Vargas Ayala
Francisco Miguel Ortigosa Vi
P52
- 17:30 -
M27 - L104
4
0
Enrique Vargas Ayala
Elisenda Massa Fernandez
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P53
- 17:30 -
M13 - L111
3
4
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
Manuel Nuñez Marrufo
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta
P54
- 18:15 -
M26 - L110
4
3
Manuel Nuñez Marrufo
Rafael López Medina
Robert Kelly
P55
- 19:15 -
M9 - L109
4
1
Rafael López Medina
Jia Qiang Chen
Ángel López Lopez
P56
- 19:15 -
M2 - L108
4
3
Jia Qiang Chen
W.O.
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P64
-
-
Alejandro Alonso Álvarez
Roberto Heras Berezo
P65
- 10:00 -
M8
4
1
W.O.
José Antonio Barea Pérez
P66
-
-
W.O.
Javier Robaina Olivares
P67
-
-
W.O.
Jose Stalin Briones Romero
P68
-
-
W.O.
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart
P69
-
-
W.O.
David Otero Costa
P70
-
-
W.O.
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
P71
-
-
W.O.
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P72
-
-
Lucas Díaz Arias
Bernardo Araujo Costas
P73
- 10:30 -
M26
4
0
W.O.
Ivan Goñi Artigas
P74
-
-
W.O.
Juan Jose Portela Silvoso
P75
-
-
W.O.
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
P76
-
-
Daniel Bolaños Pinto
Victor Hernando Molina
P77
- 10:45 -
M10
4
1
W.O.
Jon Félix Ezpeleta Cortés
P78
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P79
-
-
Javier Lastra Ruiz
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
P80
- 10:45 -
M13
1
4
Alejandro Alonso Álvarez
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
P81
- 11:00 -
M8
4
3
José Antonio Barea Pérez
Alex Sarria Vidal
P82
- 11:15 -
M16
0
4
Javier Robaina Olivares
Irene Sedano Gil
P83
- 11:15 -
M17
4
0
Jose Stalin Briones Romero
Jaime MuÑoz Bori
P84
- 11:30 -
M9
3
4
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart
Ruben Gomez Vence
P85
- 11:30 -
M26
0
4
David Otero Costa
Thierry Manuel Coedo Villa
P86
- 11:45 -
M2
3
4
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P87
- 11:45 -
M7
4
1
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
Laura Mateo
P88
- 12:00 -
M11
4
3
Lucas Díaz Arias
Victor Gomez
P89
- 12:15 -
M10
4
0
Ivan Goñi Artigas
Ra Su
P90
- 12:15 -
M18
4
0
Juan Jose Portela Silvoso
Emma Alvarez Gayoso
P91
- 12:30 -
M21
4
0
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
Jose Boo Sánchez
P92
- 12:45 -
M1
4
0
Daniel Bolaños Pinto
Miguel Ángel Frías Castá
P93
- 12:45 -
M2
4
0
Jon Félix Ezpeleta Cortés
Juan Manuel Piriz Ramos
P94
- 13:00 -
M10
4
3
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho
P95
- 13:15 -
M28
4
1
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
Alejandro Alonso Álvarez
P96
- 20:15 -
M20
4
1
Alex Sarria Vidal
Javier Robaina Olivares
P97
- 20:15 -
M8
4
3
Jaime MuÑoz Bori
Ruben Gomez Vence
P98
- 20:30 -
M12
4
2
Thierry Manuel Coedo Villa
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
P99
- 20:45 -
M17
3
4
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
Lucas Díaz Arias
P100
- 20:45 -
M22
1
4
Ivan Goñi Artigas
Juan Jose Portela Silvoso
P101
- 21:45 -
M19
4
2
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
Daniel Bolaños Pinto
P102
- 21:45 -
M9
0
4
Jon Félix Ezpeleta Cortés
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P103
- 22:00 -
M15
1
4
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
Francisco Miguel Ortigosa Vi
P104
- 22:30 -
M20
4
2
Jose Carlos Dominguez Lago
Alex Sarria Vidal
Pablo Alvarez Perez
P105
- 22:45 -
M22
3
4
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Jaime MuÑoz Bori
Ionut Dan Dumitru
P106
- 22:45 -
M12
4
1
Jaime MuÑoz Bori
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Lombardo Luciano Martin
P107
- 23:00 -
M3
4
0
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Lucas Díaz Arias
Ángel López Lopez
P108
- 22:46 -
M19
4
3
Lucas Díaz Arias
Ivan Goñi Artigas
Robert Kelly
P109
- 23:45 -
M23
3
4
Robert Kelly
Daniel Bolaños Pinto
Carlos Ojeda Ayesta
P110
- 23:45 -
M14
4
2
Daniel Bolaños Pinto
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Elisenda Massa Fernandez
P111
- 23:45 -
M1
4
3
Daniel Tercero Muniesa