1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. 2020 - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
José Aitor Barba Dominguez (HUE)
Oscar Capón Fernández (BUR)
P1
- 10:00 -
M11
4
5
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
P2
- 10:00 -
M14
5
0
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez (ZGZ)
P3
- 10:00 -
M23
5
4
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Roy González García (BUR)
P4
- 10:00 -
M17
5
3
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera (TAR)
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento (AST)
P5
- 10:00 -
M13
2
5
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar (GUI)
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
P6
- 10:00 -
M4
0
5
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez (PON)
Kevin Loayza Lira (NAV)
P7
- 10:00 -
M28
5
0
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Manuel Castro Gonzalez (LCA)
P8
- 10:00 -
M1
2
5
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Francisco Cabanillas Roca (BAR)
P9
- 10:00 -
M26
5
1
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
P10
- 10:00 -
M3
1
5
Isidro David Ureña Moreno (COR)
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
P11
- 10:00 -
M2
5
3
Ivan Núñez Pérez (GRA)
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T (OUR)
P12
- 10:00 -
M9
1
5
Manuel Fernández Fernández (BAR)
David Márquez Ávila (MAD)
P13
- 10:00 -
M21
0
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
Geral Kaiser (NAV)
P14
- 10:00 -
M12
2
5
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero (AST)
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
P15
- 10:00 -
M15
5
2
Marcos Sanz Martin (ZGZ)
Ugo Sole Cattarin (TAR)
P16
- 10:00 -
M27
5
3
Oscar Capón Fernández
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P17
- 10:02 -
M11
5
2
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P18
- 10:02 -
M10
2
5
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P19
- 10:02 -
M7
0
5
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P20
- 10:02 -
M1
4
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P21
- 10:02 -
M2
5
2
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P22
- 10:02 -
M9
1
5
David Márquez Ávila
Geral Kaiser
P23
- 10:02 -
M12
5
3
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Marcos Sanz Martin
P24
- 10:02 -
M13
5
3
Oscar Capón Fernández
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P25
- 10:02 -
M3
5
3
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P26
- 10:02 -
M1
5
1
Alvaro Canoniga
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P27
- 10:02 -
M4
3
5
David Márquez Ávila
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P28
- 10:02 -
M6
1
5
Oscar Capón Fernández
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P29
- 10:02 -
M1
0
5
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P30
- 10:02 -
M3
0
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P31
- 10:02 -
M3
5
2
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri