1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. 2020 - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Grupo 2
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Quique Escudero Burgos (BAR)
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar (GUI)
P2
- 13:15 -
M8 - L64
4
5
David Martin Fresno (SEV)
Jesus Mollon Cabedo (TAR)
P3
- 13:30 -
M21 - L65
0
5
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi (SEV)
David Romero Hernandez (BAR)
P4
- 13:30 -
M24 - L65
0
5
Pablo Alvarez Marcos (MAD)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
Gines Delgado Fernandez (ALV)
P6
- 13:30 -
M22 - L66
5
3
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Ignacio Fernández Martíne (GUI)
Fernando Martinez Sandoval (ALV)
P8
- 13:45 -
M4 - L67
5
1
Isidro David Ureña Moreno (COR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Marcos Garcia Benito (BDJ)
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez (VAL)
P10
- 13:45 -
M3 - L68
5
3
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
Rubén Omar Docampo (MAD)
P11
- 13:45 -
M6 - L69
5
0
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro (PON)
Marc Pi Serra (BAR)
P12
- 14:00 -
M26 - L69
3
5
Felician Farcas (SOR)
W.O.
P13
-
-
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro (BUR)
Hugo Pena Gomez (VAL)
P14
- 14:00 -
M25 - L70
3
5
Jonathan Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
Jorge Martin (BAR)
P15
- 14:00 -
M15 - L71
5
0
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez (PON)
Kevin Loayza Lira (NAV)
P16
- 14:15 -
M7 - L71
5
1
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Mauro Sole Cattarin (TAR)
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P18
- 14:15 -
M21 - L72
2
5
Alejandro Belmonte De La Fue (SEV)
Jorge Donoso Trenado (BAR)
P19
- 14:15 -
M12 - L73
5
3
David Núñez Blanco (HUE)
Manuel Fernández Fernández (BAR)
P20
- 14:30 -
M20 - L73
4
5
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal (MAD)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa (ALV)
P22
- 14:30 -
M17 - L74
4
5
Marcos Sanz Martin (ZGZ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Andriws Morales Siles (NAV)
P24
- 14:30 -
M16 - L75
3
5
Rafael Maldonado Lara (COR)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
P26
- 14:45 -
M1 - L76
3
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Daniel Fernando Gutierrez A (MAD)
P27
- 14:45 -
M11 - L77
5
1
Luis Garcia Rocamora (MUR)
Francisco Cabanillas Roca (BAR)
P28
- 14:45 -
M10 - L77
0
5
Geral Kaiser (NAV)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Roy González García (BUR)
Manuel Uria Campos (LUG)
P30
- 15:00 -
M15 - L78
5
4
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
W.O.
P31
-
-
Rodrigo Veiga Sobral (PON)
Ruben Hernandez (NAV)
P32
- 15:00 -
M24 - L79
4
5
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
P33
- 15:00 -
M8 - L95
4
5
Jesus Mollon Cabedo
David Romero Hernandez
P34
- 15:15 -
M6 - L94
5
3
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P35
- 15:15 -
M22 - L93
1
5
Sergio Lagunas
Ignacio Fernández Martíne
P36
- 15:15 -
M19 - L92
5
2
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Marcos Garcia Benito
P37
- 15:30 -
M7 - L91
5
4
Hugo Erro
Marc Pi Serra
P38
- 15:30 -
M26 - L90
4
5
Felician Farcas
Hugo Pena Gomez
P39
- 15:30 -
M20 - L89
3
5
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P40
- 15:45 -
M9 - L88
3
5
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P41
- 15:45 -
M14 - L87
2
5
Alejandro Belmonte De La Fue
Manuel Fernández Fernández
P42
- 15:45 -
M12 - L86
3
5
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P43
- 16:00 -
M17 - L85
2
5
Marcos Sanz Martin
Andriws Morales Siles
P44
- 16:00 -
M16 - L84
5
2
Rafael Maldonado Lara
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P45
- 16:00 -
M1 - L83
1
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P46
- 16:15 -
M25 - L82
5
3
Geral Kaiser
Roy González García
P47
- 16:15 -
M15 - L81
5
1
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Ruben Hernandez
P48
- 16:15 -
M7 - L80
5
0
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
Jesus Mollon Cabedo
P49
- 19:30 -
M3 - L107
5
2
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Sergio Lagunas
P50
- 19:30 -
M22 - L106
2
5
Sergio Lagunas
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Marc Pi Serra
P51
- 19:30 -
M24 - L105
5
1
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Hugo Pena Gomez
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P52
- 19:45 -
M15 - L104
1
5
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Manuel Fernández Fernández
P53
- 19:45 -
M6 - L111
4
5
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
Marcos Sanz Martin
P54
- 19:45 -
M13 - L110
2
5
Marcos Sanz Martin
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P55
- 20:00 -
M28 - L109
1
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Geral Kaiser
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P56
- 20:00 -
M23 - L108
1
5
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
W.O.
Quique Escudero Burgos
P64
-
-
David Martin Fresno
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P65
- 16:15 -
M8
0
5
W.O.
Gines Delgado Fernandez
P66
-
-
W.O.
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
P67
-
-
W.O.
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P68
-
-
Rubén Omar Docampo
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P69
- 16:30 -
M19
0
5
W.O.
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
P70
-
-
Jorge Martin
Kevin Loayza Lira
P71
- 16:30 -
M6
0
5
W.O.
Mauro Sole Cattarin
P72
-
-
Jorge Donoso Trenado
David Núñez Blanco
P73
- 16:30 -
M20
3
5
W.O.
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P74
-
-
W.O.
Angel Aguado Barrero
P75
-
-
W.O.
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P76
-
-
Daniel Fernando Gutierrez A
Luis Garcia Rocamora
P77
- 16:45 -
M3
5
0
W.O.
Manuel Uria Campos
P78
-
-
W.O.
Rodrigo Veiga Sobral
P79
-
-
Quique Escudero Burgos
Ruben Hernandez
P80
- 17:30 -
M15
5
2
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Roy González García
P81
- 17:45 -
M8
1
5
Gines Delgado Fernandez
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P82
- 17:45 -
M3
4
5
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
Rafael Maldonado Lara
P83
- 17:45 -
M28
1
5
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Andriws Morales Siles
P84
- 18:00 -
M18
1
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P85
- 18:00 -
M16
5
1
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Alejandro Belmonte De La Fue
P86
- 18:00 -
M4
1
5
Kevin Loayza Lira
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P87
- 18:00 -
M12
5
2
Mauro Sole Cattarin
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P88
- 18:30 -
M13
2
5
David Núñez Blanco
Felician Farcas
P89
- 18:30 -
M15
1
5
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
Hugo Erro
P90
- 18:45 -
M1
4
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Marcos Garcia Benito
P91
- 18:45 -
M17
2
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Ignacio Fernández Martíne
P92
- 18:45 -
M16
5
2
Daniel Fernando Gutierrez A
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
P93
- 19:00 -
M20
5
1
Manuel Uria Campos
David Romero Hernandez
P94
- 19:00 -
M11
5
4
Rodrigo Veiga Sobral
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P95
- 19:00 -
M21
0
5
Quique Escudero Burgos
Roy González García
P96
- 20:45 -
M3
4
5
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Rafael Maldonado Lara
P97
- 21:00 -
M28
5
4
Andriws Morales Siles
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P98
- 21:00 -
M27
5
3
Alejandro Belmonte De La Fue
Kevin Loayza Lira
P99
- 21:00 -
M20
4
5
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Felician Farcas
P100
- 21:15 -
M14
5
3
Hugo Erro
Marcos Garcia Benito
P101
- 21:15 -
M13
2
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Daniel Fernando Gutierrez A
P102
- 21:15 -
M8
5
1
Manuel Uria Campos
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P103
- 21:30 -
M12
4
5
Roy González García
Hugo Pena Gomez
P104
- 22:15 -
M3
5
1
Roy González García
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Marc Pi Serra
P105
- 22:15 -
M7
5
2
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Andriws Morales Siles
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P106
- 22:15 -
M27
4
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Kevin Loayza Lira
Jesus Mollon Cabedo
P107
- 22:30 -
M21
5
3
Kevin Loayza Lira
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Geral Kaiser
P108
- 22:30 -
M28
1
5
Geral Kaiser
Marcos Garcia Benito
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P109
- 23:15 -
M7
5
1
Marcos Garcia Benito
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P110
- 23:15 -
M28
5
2
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P111
- 23:30 -
M16
5
4
Javier Diaz Fernandez