1ª PRUEBA CIRC. NAC. 2020 - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - PRIMERA CATEGORIA - Grupo 1
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
W.O.
P1
-
-
Hug Pla Cortes (BAR)
Jose Alberto Taravilla Baque (TAR)
P2
- 13:15 -
M9 - L64
5
1
Willie Boquete Pallas (CÑA)
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes (TAR)
P3
- 13:30 -
M11 - L65
5
1
Diego Fernández Pérez (SEV)
Jordi Zaragoza Rodríguez (BAR)
P4
- 13:30 -
M20 - L65
5
1
Ivan Núñez Pérez (GRA)
W.O.
P5
-
-
Oscar Outeda Nuñez (PON)
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar (ALV)
P6
- 13:30 -
M1 - L66
5
1
Ramon Del Salto Jodar (NAV)
W.O.
P7
-
-
Marcos Rodiño Portela (PON)
Roberto Pascual Palomar (ALV)
P8
- 13:45 -
M13 - L67
5
2
Oscar Capón Fernández (BUR)
W.O.
P9
-
-
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento (AST)
Gavin Catala Clark (TAR)
P10
- 13:45 -
M2 - L68
5
2
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
Javier Tinaut (MAD)
P11
- 13:45 -
M18 - L69
5
0
Antonio Gomez Gandullo (HUE)
Catalin Sorin Tamas (BAR)
P12
- 14:00 -
M14 - L69
5
1
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles (AST)
W.O.
P13
-
-
David Arnaiz Palomo (BUR)
Jorge Diaz Alzamora (GUI)
P14
- 14:00 -
M23 - L70
1
5
Alfonso Orcajo Soler (ZGZ)
Ra Su (SEV)
P15
- 14:00 -
M - L71
5
0
Alonso Minchon Bañez (HUE)
Jacinto Lozano Nogales (BAR)
P16
- 14:15 -
M5 - L71
5
2
Ugo Sole Cattarin (TAR)
W.O.
P17
-
-
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera (TAR)
Pablo Garcia Lagar (AST)
P18
- 14:15 -
M27 - L72
5
4
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez (ZGZ)
Juan Luis Alaminos Colmenero (MAD)
P19
- 14:15 -
M19 - L73
5
1
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez (SEV)
Ivan Canovas Lorenzo (BAR)
P20
- 14:30 -
M9 - L73
1
5
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang (AST)
W.O.
P21
-
-
Ramon Fernandez Ledo (PON)
Manuel Castro Gonzalez (LCA)
P22
- 14:30 -
M - L74
0
5
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
W.O.
P23
-
-
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez (MUR)
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma (NAV)
P24
- 14:30 -
M18 - L75
2
5
Victor Colombo Claros (TAR)
W.O.
P25
-
-
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca (TAR)
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero (AST)
P26
- 14:45 -
M6 - L76
0
5
Javier García Gómez (ZGZ)
David Márquez Ávila (MAD)
P27
- 14:45 -
M28 - L77
5
2
Manuel Mantecón Reyes (SEV)
Ruben Díaz Vazquez (BAR)
P28
- 14:45 -
M3 - L77
1
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri (GUI)
W.O.
P29
-
-
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T (OUR)
P30
- 15:00 -
M13 - L78
0
5
Eduardo Lacasta Machin (ZGZ)
W.O.
P31
-
-
José Aitor Barba Dominguez (HUE)
Stephane Le Goff (NAV)
P32
- 15:00 -
M4 - L79
5
1
Alvaro Canoniga
Hug Pla Cortes
P33
- 15:00 -
M2 - L95
5
0
Willie Boquete Pallas
Diego Fernández Pérez
P34
- 15:15 -
M21 - L94
5
2
Ivan Núñez Pérez
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P35
- 15:15 -
M23 - L93
5
2
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
Marcos Rodiño Portela
P36
- 15:15 -
M5 - L92
5
4
Oscar Capón Fernández
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
P37
- 15:30 -
M11 - L91
5
3
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P38
- 15:30 -
M2 - L90
5
3
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
P39
- 15:30 -
M25 - L89
0
5
Alfonso Orcajo Soler
Alonso Minchon Bañez
P40
- 15:45 -
M10 - L88
5
1
Ugo Sole Cattarin
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera
P41
- 15:45 -
M27 - L87
1
5
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
Ivan Canovas Lorenzo
P42
- 15:45 -
M18 - L86
5
1
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P43
- 16:00 -
M13 - L85
5
4
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P44
- 16:00 -
M4 - L84
1
5
Victor Colombo Claros
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P45
- 16:00 -
M3 - L83
3
5
Javier García Gómez
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P46
- 16:00 -
M28 - L82
5
4
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P47
- 16:15 -
M23 - L81
5
4
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
José Aitor Barba Dominguez
P48
- 16:15 -
M24 - L80
1
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Willie Boquete Pallas
P49
- 19:00 -
M23 - L107
5
0
Alvaro Canoniga
Ivan Núñez Pérez
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P50
- 19:30 -
M26 - L106
5
1
Ivan Núñez Pérez
Oscar Capón Fernández
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P51
- 19:30 -
M7 - L105
1
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Alfonso Orcajo Soler
P52
- 19:45 -
M16 - L104
5
2
Jorge Diaz Alzamora
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P53
- 19:45 -
M5 - L111
5
4
Miguel Angel Marquez Utrera
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P54
- 19:45 -
M21 - L110
1
5
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Javier García Gómez
P55
- 20:00 -
M17 - L109
5
0
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
José Aitor Barba Dominguez
P56
- 20:00 -
M18 - L108
0
5
José Aitor Barba Dominguez
W.O.
Jose Alberto Taravilla Baque
P64
-
-
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
Jordi Zaragoza Rodríguez
P65
- 16:30 -
M8
4
5
W.O.
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
P66
-
-
W.O.
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P67
-
-
W.O.
Gavin Catala Clark
P68
-
-
Javier Tinaut
Catalin Sorin Tamas
P69
- 16:30 -
M18
4
5
W.O.
David Arnaiz Palomo
P70
-
-
Ra Su
Jacinto Lozano Nogales
P71
- 16:30 -
M21
0
5
W.O.
Pablo Garcia Lagar
P72
-
-
Juan Luis Alaminos Colmenero
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
P73
- 16:45 -
M4
5
3
W.O.
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
P74
-
-
W.O.
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
P75
-
-
W.O.
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P76
-
-
David Márquez Ávila
Manuel Mantecón Reyes
P77
- 16:45 -
M2
5
0
W.O.
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P78
-
-
W.O.
Stephane Le Goff
P79
-
-
Jose Alberto Taravilla Baque
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P80
- 17:30 -
M1
4
5
Jordi Zaragoza Rodríguez
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P81
- 17:30 -
M23
3
5
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P82
- 17:45 -
M17
5
2
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Victor Colombo Claros
P83
- 17:45 -
M20
3
5
Gavin Catala Clark
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P84
- 17:45 -
M11
5
3
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P85
- 18:00 -
M25
3
5
David Arnaiz Palomo
Ivan Canovas Lorenzo
P86
- 18:00 -
M5
5
3
Jacinto Lozano Nogales
Ugo Sole Cattarin
P87
- 18:00 -
M21
2
5
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Alonso Minchon Bañez
P88
- 18:30 -
M14
5
2
Juan Luis Alaminos Colmenero
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
P89
- 18:30 -
M6
5
1
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P90
- 18:45 -
M2
0
5
Juan Miguel Moreno Lopez
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
P91
- 18:45 -
M28
2
5
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
Marcos Rodiño Portela
P92
- 18:45 -
M25
5
4
David Márquez Ávila
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P93
- 19:00 -
M18
5
2
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Diego Fernández Pérez
P94
- 19:00 -
M8
3
5
Stephane Le Goff
Hug Pla Cortes
P95
- 19:00 -
M19
4
5
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P96
- 20:45 -
M15
2
5
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Victor Colombo Claros
P97
- 21:00 -
M21
5
1
Gavin Catala Clark
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P98
- 21:00 -
M2
1
5
David Arnaiz Palomo
Ugo Sole Cattarin
P99
- 21:00 -
M1
4
5
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Juan Luis Alaminos Colmenero
P100
- 21:00 -
M6
2
5
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
P101
- 21:15 -
M25
4
5
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
David Márquez Ávila
P102
- 21:15 -
M23
4
5
Diego Fernández Pérez
Hug Pla Cortes
P103
- 21:15 -
M26
5
3
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Alfonso Orcajo Soler
P104
- 22:00 -
M17
5
4
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Oscar Capón Fernández
P105
- 22:15 -
M18
0
5
Oscar Capón Fernández
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P106
- 22:15 -
M14
5
0
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Ugo Sole Cattarin
Willie Boquete Pallas
P107
- 22:15 -
M1
5
4
Ugo Sole Cattarin
Juan Luis Alaminos Colmenero
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
P108
- 22:30 -
M6
3
5
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodri
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
Javier García Gómez
P109
- 23:15 -
M4
5
1
Hernani Manuel Pereira Bento
David Márquez Ávila
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
P110
- 23:15 -
M13
5
1
David Márquez Ávila
Diego Fernández Pérez
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P111
- 23:30 -
M24
2
5
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez