CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 9 - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO - BOLA 9 - Grupo 1
Pablo Garcia Lagar (AST)
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez (OUR)
P1
- 09:45 -
M7
7
3
Francisco Doval Iglesias (PON)
Isidro David Ureña Moreno (COR)
P2
- 09:45 -
M3
7
3
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro (OUR)
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande (OUR)
P3
- 09:45 -
M28
7
6
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero (AST)
Custodio Carrillo Serrano (MAL)
P4
- 09:45 -
M12
7
2
Julio González Lama (PON)
Oliver Rodriguez Roa (MUR)
P5
- 09:45 -
M20
2
7
Oscar Capón Fernández (BUR)
RamÓn Casais Blanco (PON)
P6
- 09:45 -
M8
7
5
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin (BCN)
Robert Kelly (ZGZ)
P7
- 09:45 -
M19
5
7
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez (BCN)
Antonio Gomez Gandullo (HUE)
P8
- 09:45 -
M25
7
1
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang (AST)
Álvaro García Sobrado (OUR)
P9
- 09:42 -
M5
7
4
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano (LCA)
P10
- 09:45 -
M27
6
7
Ciprian Gindac (ALV)
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo (LUG)
P11
- 09:45 -
M18
7
2
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez (MUR)
Francisco Jose López Burre (BDJ)
P12
- 09:45 -
M2
7
4
Rafael Maldonado Lara (COR)
Diego Santamaria Perez (AST)
P13
- 09:45 -
M22
7
1
Victor Martinez Gutierrez (CNT)
Manuel Castro Gonzalez (LCA)
P14
- 09:45 -
M6
4
7
Francisco Cabanillas Roca (BCN)
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
P15
- 09:45 -
M9
7
6
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Moises Rodriguez Vilas (PON)
P16
- 09:45 -
M11
7
1
Florin Tundra (MAD)
Jordi Ribas Serradell (BCN)
P17
- 09:45 -
M23
3
7
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
P18
- 09:45 -
M26
7
1
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles (AST)
Ivan Belmonte Parra (BCN)
P19
- 09:45 -
M10
2
7
Daniel Leon Medina (MAL)
Ruben Díaz Vazquez (BCN)
P20
- 09:45 -
M4
5
7
Marc Pi Serra (BCN)
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez (VAL)
P21
- 09:45 -
M14
7
2
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez (BDJ)
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
P22
- 09:45 -
M21
6
7
Manuel Montejo Fernández (BAL)
Ruben Hernandez (NAV)
P23
- 09:45 -
M15
7
1
Augusto Núñez Velasco (GUI)
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
P24
- 09:45 -
M24
2
7
Jonatan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
Ionel Alin Junie (LOG)
P25
- 09:45 -
M25
7
2
Jose Castillo (GIR)
David Márquez Ávila (MAD)
P26
- 09:45 -
M11
7
5
Marcos Rodiño Portela (PON)
Ramon Fernandez Ledo (PON)
P27
- 09:45 -
M13
6
7
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo (AST)
Samir Kaddur Mohamed (MAL)
P28
- 09:45 -
M1
4
7
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Jonás Souto Comino (BAL)
P29
- 09:45 -
M12
7
5
Hector Del Amo Garcia (PON)
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache (LOG)
P30
- 09:45 -
M22
7
4
Adrián Morillas Andreu (MUR)
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor (COR)
P31
- 09:45 -
M26
7
6
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po (MUR)
P32
- 09:45 -
M17
3
7
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Francisco Doval Iglesias
P33
- 09:45 -
M7
5
7
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P34
- 09:45 -
M28
1
7
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Oscar Capón Fernández
P35
- 09:45 -
M13
7
3
Robert Kelly
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P36
- 09:45 -
M18
3
7
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
P37
- 09:45 -
M5
6
7
Ciprian Gindac
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P38
- 09:45 -
M2
6
7
Rafael Maldonado Lara
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P39
- 09:45 -
M8
6
7
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Sergio Lagunas
P40
- 09:45 -
M1
7
5
Jordi Ribas Serradell
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P41
- 09:45 -
M23
3
7
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P42
- 09:45 -
M4
4
7
Marc Pi Serra
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P43
- 09:45 -
M14
7
3
Manuel Montejo Fernández
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P44
- 09:45 -
M9
7
5
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Jose Castillo
P45
- 09:45 -
M13
1
7
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
P46
- 09:45 -
M1
5
7
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P47
- 09:45 -
M9
7
3
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P48
- 09:45 -
M10
7
1
Francisco Doval Iglesias
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P49
- 09:45 -
M1
1
7
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P50
- 09:45 -
M12
7
3
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P51
- 09:45 -
M5
5
7
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P52
- 09:45 -
M5
1
7
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P53
- 09:45 -
M2
7
5
Marc Pi Serra
Manuel Montejo Fernández
P54
- 09:45 -
M2
3
7
Jose Castillo
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
P55
- 09:45 -
M3
7
2
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P56
- 09:45 -
M14
7
1
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P57
- 09:45 -
M4
7
6
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P58
- 09:45 -
M5
3
7
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Manuel Montejo Fernández
P59
- 09:45 -
M3
7
3
Jose Castillo
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P60
- 09:45 -
M3
3
7
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P61
- 09:45 -
M4
7
4
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P62
- 09:45 -
M3
3
7
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P63
- 09:45 -
M3
7
4
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero