CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 9 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 9 - Grupo 4
Pedro Marcos (BCN)
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro (PON)
P2
- 19:30 -
M21 - L128
6
7
Pavlo Dyakun Jr (GUI)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Manuel Montejo Fernández (BAL)
Fernando Caballero Casado (CNT)
P6
- 19:45 -
M16 - L130
7
1
Ascensio Lucas Ponte (MUR)
Pavlo Dyakun (GUI)
P8
- 19:45 -
M27 - L131
7
5
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
Alberto Negreira Ousinde (C)
P10
- 20:00 -
M26 - L132
2
7
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne (LOG)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Esteban Martinez Garcia (AST)
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
P14
- 20:00 -
M11 - L134
1
7
Vicente Belon Lence (C)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Juan Antonio Piernas Jodar (MUR)
Fernando Martinez Sandoval (ALV)
P18
- 20:15 -
M20 - L136
6
7
Álvaro García Sobrado (OUR)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Ciprian Gindac (ALV)
Jose Antonio Perera Artal (ZGZ)
P22
- 20:15 -
M4 - L138
7
0
Mario Rubio Comino (BAL)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga (LCA)
Javier Lastra Ruiz (ALV)
P26
- 20:30 -
M27 - L140
0
7
Jacobo Moreno Calle (MAL)
W.O.
P28
-
-
David Márquez Ávila (MAD)
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
P30
- 20:45 -
M10 - L142
7
2
Victor Martinez Gutierrez (CNT)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Adrián Morillas Andreu (MUR)
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell (MAD)
P34
- 20:45 -
M4 - L144
7
3
Rafael López Medina (SEV)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Borja Aranguren (CNT)
Jordi Ribas Serradell (BCN)
P38
- 21:00 -
M16 - L146
1
7
Chemy Valverde Andaluz (ZGZ)
Fernando Vicente Molina Lazc (BDJ)
P40
- 21:00 -
M28 - L147
7
6
Antonio Javier Marin Roca (MUR)
Oscar León Rodrigo (MAD)
P42
- 21:15 -
M18 - L148
7
2
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R (NAV)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Javier Ruiz Freire (LCA)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P46
- 21:15 -
M8 - L150
5
7
Chun  Lei (VALENC)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Othman Lakhal (CNT)
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella (BCN)
P50
- 21:30 -
M19 - L152
6
7
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez (MUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Miguel Cid Fernández (OUR)
Marta Ruenes Martínez (MAD)
P54
- 21:30 -
M7 - L154
7
3
William Abelardo (AST)
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez (BCN)
P56
- 21:45 -
M12 - L155
0
7
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro (NAV)
Ramon Fernandez Ledo (PON)
P58
- 22:00 -
M25 - L156
5
7
Oscar Basurto Adrián (BUR)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero (AST)
Pedro Rosa Belmonte (MUR)
P62
- 22:00 -
M13 - L158
7
3
Rafael Perez Garrido (HUE)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
P65
- 21:15 -
M15 - L191
6
7
Stephane Le Goff
Pavlo Dyakun Jr
P66
- 22:15 -
M18 - L190
7
2
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
Manuel Montejo Fernández
P67
- 21:30 -
M24 - L189
2
7
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
P68
- 21:30 -
M16 - L188
6
7
Ángel López Lopez
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P69
- 21:45 -
M10 - L187
7
3
Francisco Doval Iglesias
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
P70
- 23:00 -
M4 - L186
7
0
Natalia Sasson Silva
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P71
- 22:00 -
M1 - L185
1
7
Alvaro Diaz
Vicente Belon Lence
P72
- 23:15 -
M23 - L184
0
7
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
P73
- 22:15 -
M16 - L183
7
0
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Álvaro García Sobrado
P74
- 23:30 -
M11 - L182
3
7
Eric Martí Herreros
Ciprian Gindac
P75
- 22:30 -
M15 - L181
1
7
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
Mario Rubio Comino
P76
- 23:45 -
M25 - L180
7
5
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P77
- 23:00 -
M24 - L179
7
4
Alejandro Couso
Jacobo Moreno Calle
P78
- 23:45 -
M - L178
0
7
Abel Rubio Fornes
David Márquez Ávila
P79
- 23:15 -
M7 - L177
1
7
Hugo Martin
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
P80
- 23:45 -
M2 - L176
2
7
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P81
- 23:30 -
M17 - L175
2
7
Esteban Cañada Galvez
Rafael López Medina
P82
- 09:00 -
M1 - L174
3
7
Max Belmonte Alarcón
Jordi Ribas Serradell
P83
- 09:00 -
M4 - L173
0
7
Elias Bakkali
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
P84
- 09:00 -
M8 - L172
7
6
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P85
- 09:00 -
M13 - L171
4
7
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R
P86
- 09:00 -
M16 - L170
7
0
Franly Navas Romasanta
Sergio Lagunas
P87
- 09:00 -
M21 - L169
2
7
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Chun  Lei
P88
- 09:00 -
M24 - L168
7
3
Hugo Erro
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella
P89
- 09:30 -
M18 - L167
7
4
Ionel Alin Junie
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
P90
- 09:30 -
M2 - L166
7
6
Sergio Garrido Jurado
Miguel Cid Fernández
P91
- 09:30 -
M3 - L165
2
7
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P92
- 09:45 -
M11 - L164
4
7
Mateo Víctor Rollan Reboll
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
P93
- 09:45 -
M13 - L163
6
7
Luis Garcia Rocamora
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P94
- 09:45 -
M23 - L162
0
7
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P95
- 10:00 -
M7 - L161
1
7
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Rafael Perez Garrido
P96
- 10:15 -
M5 - L160
7
5
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
Stephane Le Goff
P97
- 13:00 -
M6 - L215
6
7
Manuel Montejo Fernández
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
P98
- 13:15 -
M4 - L214
7
4
Ángel López Lopez
Francisco Doval Iglesias
P99
- 13:30 -
M5 - L213
5
7
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Vicente Belon Lence
P100
- 13:30 -
M17 - L212
4
7
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
Álvaro García Sobrado
P101
- 13:45 -
M10 - L211
6
7
Ciprian Gindac
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P102
- 13:45 -
M20 - L210
7
1
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Jacobo Moreno Calle
P103
- 14:00 -
M11 - L209
7
1
David Márquez Ávila
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
P104
- 14:00 -
M27 - L208
5
7
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Rafael López Medina
P105
- 14:15 -
M21 - L223
7
3
Jordi Ribas Serradell
Elias Bakkali
P106
- 14:30 -
M15 - L222
6
7
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P107
- 14:30 -
M23 - L221
7
6
Sergio Lagunas
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P108
- 14:45 -
M19 - L220
7
1
Hugo Erro
Ionel Alin Junie
P109
- 14:45 -
M9 - L219
6
7
Miguel Cid Fernández
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P110
- 15:00 -
M28 - L218
1
7
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P111
- 15:15 -
M22 - L217
7
1
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P112
- 15:15 -
M16 - L216
7
5
Stephane Le Goff
Manuel Montejo Fernández
P113
- 20:00 -
M6 - L236
2
7
Manuel Montejo Fernández
Francisco Doval Iglesias
Vicente Belon Lence
P114
- 20:15 -
M13 - L237
7
2
Francisco Doval Iglesias
Álvaro García Sobrado
Ciprian Gindac
P115
- 20:15 -
M20 - L238
1
7
Ciprian Gindac
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
P116
- 20:30 -
M15 - L239
4
7
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Elias Bakkali
P117
- 20:30 -
M26 - L232
7
5
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Sergio Lagunas
P118
- 20:45 -
M2 - L233
3
7
Sergio Lagunas
Ionel Alin Junie
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
P119
- 20:45 -
M24 - L234
3
7
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P120
- 21:00 -
M9 - L235
5
7
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Pedro Marcos
Rafael Perez Garrido
P160
- 13:00 -
M16
4
7
W.O.
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez
P161
-
-
Fernando Caballero Casado
Luis Garcia Rocamora
P162
- 13:00 -
M4
7
0
Pavlo Dyakun
Mateo Víctor Rollan Reboll
P163
- 12:45 -
M23
7
3
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P164
- 12:30 -
M5
1
7
W.O.
Sergio Garrido Jurado
P165
-
-
Esteban Martinez Garcia
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
P166
- 12:30 -
M10
5
7
W.O.
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella
P167
-
-
Juan Antonio Piernas Jodar
Chun  Lei
P168
- 12:15 -
M17
5
7
W.O.
Franly Navas Romasanta
P169
-
-
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R
P170
- 12:15 -
M
7
0
W.O.
Alonso Minchon Bañez
P171
-
-
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
P172
- 11:45 -
M6
0
7
W.O.
Max Belmonte Alarcón
P173
-
-
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Esteban Cañada Galvez
P174
- 11:45 -
M12
7
2
W.O.
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho
P175
-
-
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
Hugo Martin
P176
- 11:30 -
M5
7
2
W.O.
Abel Rubio Fornes
P177
-
-
Borja Aranguren
Alejandro Couso
P178
- 11:30 -
M
7
0
Fernando Vicente Molina Lazc
Javier Lastra Ruiz
P179
- 11:30 -
M18
7
5
Oscar León Rodrigo
Mario Rubio Comino
P180
- 11:15 -
M26
7
1
W.O.
Eric Martí Herreros
P181
-
-
Javier Ruiz Freire
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P182
- 11:00 -
M1
2
7
W.O.
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
P183
-
-
Othman Lakhal
Alvaro Diaz
P184
- 11:00 -
M
7
0
W.O.
Natalia Sasson Silva
P185
-
-
Marta Ruenes Martínez
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
P186
- 10:45 -
M23
6
7
William Abelardo
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P187
- 10:30 -
M15
5
7
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
P188
- 10:30 -
M6
7
6
W.O.
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
P189
-
-
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Pavlo Dyakun Jr
P190
- 10:30 -
M19
7
1
W.O.
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P191
-
-
Rafael Perez Garrido
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez
P192
- 15:30 -
M7
7
2
Fernando Caballero Casado
Pavlo Dyakun
P193
- 15:30 -
M6
0
7
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Sergio Garrido Jurado
P194
- 15:45 -
M25
7
4
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella
P195
- 16:00 -
M16
7
3
Chun  Lei
Franly Navas Romasanta
P196
- 16:00 -
M8
7
0
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
Alonso Minchon Bañez
P197
- 16:00 -
M11
4
7
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
Max Belmonte Alarcón
P198
- 16:15 -
M1
7
0
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho
P199
- 16:30 -
M1
7
2
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
Abel Rubio Fornes
P200
- 16:30 -
M19
5
7
Borja Aranguren
Fernando Vicente Molina Lazc
P201
- 16:45 -
M12
1
7
Oscar León Rodrigo
Eric Martí Herreros
P202
- 17:00 -
M23
5
7
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
P203
- 17:00 -
M11
7
1
Othman Lakhal
Natalia Sasson Silva
P204
- 17:00 -
M27
7
1
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P205
- 17:15 -
M15
3
7
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
P206
- 17:30 -
M4
4
7
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P207
- 17:30 -
M28
7
4
Rafael Perez Garrido
David Márquez Ávila
P208
- 17:45 -
M10
4
7
Pavlo Dyakun
Jacobo Moreno Calle
P209
- 17:45 -
M12
7
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P210
- 18:00 -
M9
7
1
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
P211
- 18:15 -
M8
7
6
Chun  Lei
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P212
- 18:15 -
M15
6
7
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Ángel López Lopez
P213
- 18:30 -
M4
7
4
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
P214
- 18:30 -
M25
7
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
P215
- 18:45 -
M2
7
1
Abel Rubio Fornes
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P216
- 18:45 -
M5
2
7
Fernando Vicente Molina Lazc
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P217
- 19:00 -
M23
3
7
Eric Martí Herreros
Miguel Cid Fernández
P218
- 19:15 -
M21
7
1
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Hugo Erro
P219
- 19:15 -
M12
7
1
Othman Lakhal
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P220
- 19:30 -
M11
5
7
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P221
- 19:45 -
M24
7
1
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
Jordi Ribas Serradell
P222
- 19:45 -
M26
2
7
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
Rafael López Medina
P223
- 19:45 -
M5
7
4
David Márquez Ávila
Pavlo Dyakun
P224
- 21:15 -
M4
7
2
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
P225
- 21:15 -
M13
7
3
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Alonso Minchon Bañez
P226
- 21:30 -
M5
7
2
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
Carlos Diaz Bazo
P227
- 21:45 -
M28
3
7
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P228
- 21:45 -
M9
7
2
Eric Martí Herreros
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P229
- 21:45 -
M16
1
7
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P230
- 22:00 -
M23
7
4
Jordi Ribas Serradell
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P231
- 22:15 -
M5
7
1
David Márquez Ávila
Elias Bakkali
P232
- 22:15 -
M4
7
1
David Márquez Ávila
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P233
- 22:30 -
M13
7
4
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Jorge Selgas Sendra
Ionel Alin Junie
P234
- 22:45 -
M17
1
7
Ionel Alin Junie
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
P235
- 22:45 -
M2
6
7
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Stephane Le Goff
P236
- 22:45 -
M9
7
5
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Vicente Belon Lence
P237
- 23:00 -
M4
7
4
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Álvaro García Sobrado
P238
- 23:15 -
M2
5
7
Álvaro García Sobrado
Jordi Ribas Serradell
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
P239
- 23:15 -
M6
7
1
Jordi Ribas Serradell