CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 9 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 9 - Grupo 3
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro (OUR)
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
P2
- 19:30 -
M20 - L128
7
4
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
Cesar Gil Elorza (GUI)
P6
- 19:30 -
M5 - L130
7
2
Jose Luis Zapico Castro (AST)
Daniel Pereira Pidre (PON)
P8
- 19:45 -
M4 - L131
7
0
Jose Enfedaque Franco (ZGZ)
Lorena Santamaría Cuerno (CNT)
P10
- 20:00 -
M28 - L132
7
2
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs (VAL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
David Sánchez Molina (AST)
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin (ALV)
P14
- 20:00 -
M8 - L134
7
4
Francisco Javier Rivera Mart (MAL)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Jonatan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz (CNT)
P18
- 20:30 -
M12 - L136
7
1
Oscar Garcia Sanchez (LUG)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Rosa María Carretero Viera (GUI)
Ping Shing Shih (VAL)
P22
- 20:15 -
M9 - L138
3
7
Dolores Lopez Muñoz (GIR)
W.O.
P24
-
-
Pablo Garcia Lagar (AST)
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P26
- 20:30 -
M2 - L140
7
3
David Arnaiz Palomo (BUR)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine (PON)
P30
- 20:30 -
M11 - L142
6
7
Porciano Hernandez Betancor (PLM)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Pablo Rúa Avendaño (PON)
Oliver Rodriguez Roa (MUR)
P34
- 20:45 -
M1 - L144
5
7
Angel Fernández Reyes (COR)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
Enrique Antonio Sánchez Gar (MUR)
P38
- 21:00 -
M14 - L146
7
3
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles (AST)
Ruben Alfaya Blanco (PON)
P40
- 21:00 -
M5 - L147
7
3
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez (AST)
Ruben Hernandez (NAV)
P42
- 21:15 -
M22 - L148
5
7
Roberto Pascual Palomar (ALV)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa (ALV)
David Jose Ferreira Folla (PON)
P46
- 21:30 -
M20 - L150
5
7
David González (NAV)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro (PON)
Juan Manuel Orizaola Soroa (CNT)
P50
- 21:30 -
M10 - L152
7
2
Cesar Vazquez (NAV)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
Reda Rammah (ZGZ)
P54
- 21:45 -
M11 - L154
7
3
Catalin Sorin Tamas (BCN)
Juan Antonio Cedillo Carball (ALV)
P56
- 21:45 -
M18 - L155
7
3
Ruben Díaz Vazquez (BCN)
Santiago Garcia Saez (MUR)
P58
- 22:00 -
M27 - L156
7
1
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos (ALV)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Rodrigo Mendez Casas (LCA)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P62
- 22:15 -
M3 - L158
6
7
Luis Cross (ALB)
W.O.
P64
-
-
José Manuel Calviño Rey
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
P65
- 21:15 -
M3 - L191
5
7
Mario De Carlos Falcon
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet
P66
- 22:15 -
M12 - L190
7
6
Alex Tanase
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P67
- 21:30 -
M26 - L189
5
7
Jose Miguel Jimenez Asencio
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
P68
- 21:45 -
M2 - L188
3
7
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
Jose Enfedaque Franco
P69
- 21:45 -
M8 - L187
7
2
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P70
- 23:00 -
M26 - L186
7
5
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
David Sánchez Molina
P71
- 22:15 -
M26 - L185
4
7
Daniel Leon Medina
Francisco Javier Rivera Mart
P72
- 23:15 -
M5 - L184
7
2
George Sebastián Urda
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
P73
- 22:15 -
M5 - L183
2
7
Omar Engroba Castro
Oscar Garcia Sanchez
P74
- 23:30 -
M21 - L182
7
3
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Ping Shing Shih
P75
- 22:45 -
M20 - L181
6
7
Jose Lopez Calvete
Dolores Lopez Muñoz
P76
- 23:45 -
M22 - L180
7
5
Mirella Feito Sánchez
Pablo Garcia Lagar
P77
- 23:00 -
M9 - L179
3
7
Alberto Orellana Duran
David Arnaiz Palomo
P78
- 23:45 -
M13 - L178
3
7
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
P79
- 23:15 -
M6 - L177
5
7
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
P80
- 23:45 -
M12 - L176
7
0
José Vicente Pérez Planell
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P81
- 23:30 -
M4 - L175
2
7
Borja Blanco Riega
Angel Fernández Reyes
P82
- 23:45 -
M7 - L174
1
7
Anthony Santana Perez
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P83
- 09:00 -
M7 - L173
7
5
Jordi Borrasa Matias
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
P84
- 09:00 -
M11 - L172
4
7
Imanol Ramirez
Ruben Hernandez
P85
- 09:00 -
M15 - L171
7
5
Ignacio Fernández Martíne
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P86
- 09:00 -
M18 - L170
0
7
Marc Pi Serra
David Jose Ferreira Folla
P87
- 09:00 -
M23 - L169
7
4
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
David González
P88
- 09:00 -
M26 - L168
5
7
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P89
- 09:00 -
M28 - L167
6
7
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
Cesar Vazquez
P90
- 09:30 -
M5 - L166
7
2
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P91
- 09:45 -
M9 - L165
5
7
Steve Boyle
Catalin Sorin Tamas
P92
- 09:45 -
M20 - L164
7
3
Marcos Sanz Martin
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P93
- 09:45 -
M27 - L163
2
7
Andriws Morales Siles
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
P94
- 10:00 -
M25 - L162
7
4
David Del Saz Rodríguez
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P95
- 10:00 -
M8 - L161
7
3
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Luis Cross
P96
- 10:15 -
M10 - L160
7
1
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Mario De Carlos Falcon
P97
- 13:15 -
M15 - L215
7
5
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
P98
- 13:15 -
M8 - L214
3
7
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
P99
- 13:30 -
M18 - L213
7
4
David Sánchez Molina
Daniel Leon Medina
P100
- 13:45 -
M28 - L212
2
7
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Omar Engroba Castro
P101
- 13:45 -
M13 - L211
7
3
Ping Shing Shih
Jose Lopez Calvete
P102
- 13:45 -
M9 - L210
7
5
Pablo Garcia Lagar
David Arnaiz Palomo
P103
- 14:00 -
M16 - L209
7
3
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P104
- 14:15 -
M3 - L208
6
7
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Angel Fernández Reyes
P105
- 14:15 -
M2 - L223
3
7
Anthony Santana Perez
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
P106
- 14:30 -
M18 - L222
2
7
Imanol Ramirez
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P107
- 14:45 -
M5 - L221
6
7
Marc Pi Serra
David González
P108
- 14:45 -
M1 - L220
7
0
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
P109
- 15:00 -
M12 - L219
7
0
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Steve Boyle
P110
- 15:00 -
M21 - L218
7
4
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
Andriws Morales Siles
P111
- 15:00 -
M2 - L217
7
6
David Del Saz Rodríguez
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P112
- 15:15 -
M13 - L216
4
7
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
P113
- 20:00 -
M9 - L236
7
4
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
Daniel Leon Medina
P114
- 20:00 -
M7 - L237
4
7
Daniel Leon Medina
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Ping Shing Shih
P115
- 20:15 -
M24 - L238
7
2
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P116
- 20:30 -
M16 - L239
7
4
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Angel Fernández Reyes
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
P117
- 20:45 -
M19 - L232
6
7
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Marc Pi Serra
P118
- 20:45 -
M1 - L233
1
7
Marc Pi Serra
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P119
- 21:00 -
M6 - L234
2
7
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
P120
- 21:00 -
M3 - L235
0
7
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Luis Cross
P160
- 13:00 -
M26
7
3
W.O.
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P161
-
-
Cesar Gil Elorza
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
P162
- 12:45 -
M24
2
7
Daniel Pereira Pidre
Marcos Sanz Martin
P163
- 12:45 -
M14
0
7
Lorena Santamaría Cuerno
Catalin Sorin Tamas
P164
- 12:45 -
M27
0
7
W.O.
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
P165
-
-
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
Cesar Vazquez
P166
- 12:15 -
M20
7
6
W.O.
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
P167
-
-
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P168
- 12:15 -
M3
3
7
W.O.
David Jose Ferreira Folla
P169
-
-
Rosa María Carretero Viera
Ignacio Fernández Martíne
P170
- 12:15 -
M
7
0
W.O.
Ruben Hernandez
P171
-
-
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Jordi Borrasa Matias
P172
- 12:00 -
M15
7
4
W.O.
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P173
-
-
Angel Aguado Barrero
Borja Blanco Riega
P174
- 11:45 -
M27
7
3
W.O.
José Vicente Pérez Planell
P175
-
-
Pablo Rúa Avendaño
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
P176
- 11:45 -
M6
7
6
W.O.
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
P177
-
-
Enrique Antonio Sánchez Gar
Alberto Orellana Duran
P178
- 11:30 -
M7
7
6
Ruben Alfaya Blanco
Mirella Feito Sánchez
P179
- 11:15 -
M22
3
7
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Dolores Lopez Muñoz
P180
- 11:15 -
M17
7
0
W.O.
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P181
-
-
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
Oscar Garcia Sanchez
P182
- 11:00 -
M9
7
0
W.O.
George Sebastián Urda
P183
-
-
Juan Manuel Orizaola Soroa
Francisco Javier Rivera Mart
P184
- 10:45 -
M14
7
2
W.O.
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P185
-
-
Reda Rammah
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P186
- 10:45 -
M20
7
2
Juan Antonio Cedillo Carball
Jose Enfedaque Franco
P187
- 10:30 -
M26
0
7
Santiago Garcia Saez
Jose Miguel Jimenez Asencio
P188
- 10:30 -
M7
7
2
W.O.
Alex Tanase
P189
-
-
Rodrigo Mendez Casas
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet
P190
- 10:15 -
M18
4
7
W.O.
José Manuel Calviño Rey
P191
-
-
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
P192
- 15:30 -
M27
7
1
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
Marcos Sanz Martin
P193
- 15:45 -
M28
4
7
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
P194
- 15:45 -
M4
7
5
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
P195
- 16:00 -
M22
4
7
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
David Jose Ferreira Folla
P196
- 16:00 -
M27
7
5
Rosa María Carretero Viera
Ruben Hernandez
P197
- 16:15 -
M6
0
7
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
P198
- 16:15 -
M3
4
7
Angel Aguado Barrero
José Vicente Pérez Planell
P199
- 16:30 -
M10
7
5
Pablo Rúa Avendaño
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
P200
- 16:45 -
M4
1
7
Enrique Antonio Sánchez Gar
Mirella Feito Sánchez
P201
- 16:45 -
M28
3
7
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P202
- 17:00 -
M6
4
7
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
George Sebastián Urda
P203
- 17:00 -
M5
7
5
Juan Manuel Orizaola Soroa
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
P204
- 17:15 -
M2
0
7
Reda Rammah
Jose Enfedaque Franco
P205
- 17:15 -
M14
7
3
Santiago Garcia Saez
Alex Tanase
P206
- 17:30 -
M18
2
7
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet
José Manuel Calviño Rey
P207
- 17:45 -
M11
4
7
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
P208
- 17:45 -
M6
7
4
Marcos Sanz Martin
David Arnaiz Palomo
P209
- 18:00 -
M2
4
7
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Jose Lopez Calvete
P210
- 18:00 -
M25
7
1
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
Omar Engroba Castro
P211
- 18:15 -
M18
7
3
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
David Sánchez Molina
P212
- 18:15 -
M5
7
5
Ruben Hernandez
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
P213
- 18:30 -
M26
7
2
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P214
- 18:45 -
M24
3
7
Angel Aguado Barrero
Mario De Carlos Falcon
P215
- 18:45 -
M9
7
2
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
David Del Saz Rodríguez
P216
- 19:00 -
M26
7
5
Mirella Feito Sánchez
Andriws Morales Siles
P217
- 19:00 -
M22
3
7
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Steve Boyle
P218
- 19:15 -
M14
5
7
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
P219
- 19:15 -
M19
7
5
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
David González
P220
- 19:30 -
M4
7
0
Reda Rammah
Imanol Ramirez
P221
- 19:30 -
M2
6
7
Alex Tanase
Anthony Santana Perez
P222
- 19:45 -
M3
6
7
José Manuel Calviño Rey
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P223
- 20:00 -
M14
3
7
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
David Arnaiz Palomo
P224
- 21:15 -
M11
7
4
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
P225
- 21:15 -
M7
3
7
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Ruben Hernandez
P226
- 21:30 -
M15
0
7
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Angel Aguado Barrero
P227
- 21:30 -
M19
7
6
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
Andriws Morales Siles
P228
- 21:45 -
M24
7
6
Steve Boyle
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P229
- 22:00 -
M1
7
2
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Imanol Ramirez
P230
- 22:00 -
M27
3
7
Anthony Santana Perez
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P231
- 22:15 -
M25
1
7
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Angel Fernández Reyes
P232
- 22:15 -
M20
7
4
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P233
- 22:30 -
M16
7
2
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
Ruben Hernandez
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P234
- 22:30 -
M21
7
4
Ruben Hernandez
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P235
- 22:45 -
M19
3
7
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
P236
- 23:00 -
M27
7
5
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
Steve Boyle
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
P237
- 23:00 -
M25
4
7
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
Imanol Ramirez
Ping Shing Shih
P238
- 23:15 -
M15
7
4
Imanol Ramirez
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P239
- 23:15 -
M20
7
2
Oliver Rodriguez Roa