CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 9 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 9 - Grupo 2
Emilio Castillo Sorroche (BCN)
Francisco Javier Fernández (AST)
P2
- 19:30 -
M2 - L128
7
4
Rafael Baena Bayona (COR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Alberto Sanchez Soler (MUR)
Ignacio Freire Fernandez (PON)
P6
- 19:30 -
M14 - L130
6
7
Sergio Marcos Presmanes (CNT)
Jose Boo Sánchez (ALV)
P8
- 19:45 -
M26 - L131
0
7
Adrian Soage Gonzalez (PON)
Raul Alemán Caravaca (MUR)
P10
- 19:45 -
M25 - L132
7
4
Diego Santamaria Perez (AST)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Alejandro Doval Fernandez (PON)
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano (AST)
P14
- 20:00 -
M16 - L134
7
2
Daniel Machado Barreiro (LEO)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Susana FernÁndez Trilla (VAL)
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas (OUR)
P18
- 20:15 -
M15 - L136
3
7
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor (COR)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car (GUI)
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll (BCN)
P22
- 20:15 -
M3 - L138
7
6
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna (AST)
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar (PON)
P24
- 20:30 -
M13 - L139
7
6
Willie Boquete Pallas (C)
Francisco Ortiz Luque (COR)
P26
- 20:30 -
M8 - L140
7
2
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Antonio Gomez Gandullo (HUE)
Juan Sánchez Lagranda (AST)
P30
- 20:45 -
M7 - L142
7
4
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos (BUR)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde (AST)
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt (ZGZ)
P34
- 20:45 -
M19 - L144
1
7
Isidro David Ureña Moreno (COR)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene (MUR)
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta (AST)
P38
- 21:00 -
M24 - L146
7
2
Rober Sordo Beceiro (CNT)
Jorge Cruz Cruz (NAV)
P40
- 21:00 -
M - L147
0
7
Luis Maria Echeverria Irazoq (GUI)
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale (PON)
P42
- 21:15 -
M25 - L148
6
7
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz (VAL)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo (LCA)
Adrian Alegria Ferre (MUR)
P46
- 21:15 -
M6 - L150
5
7
Augustin Eugen Temelie (ALC)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
Hector Sanchez Martinez (AST)
P50
- 21:30 -
M27 - L152
7
4
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz (BUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Rafael Cano Molina (ALV)
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez (MUR)
P54
- 21:45 -
M1 - L154
2
7
Victor Vasquez Avalos (SEV)
Claudiu Bradeanu (ZGZ)
P56
- 21:45 -
M20 - L155
6
7
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa (MUR)
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt (GUI)
P58
- 22:00 -
M9 - L156
7
4
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Jose Manuel Santome Bermudez (PON)
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive (MUR)
P62
- 22:00 -
M4 - L158
4
7
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz (ZGZ)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Emilio Castillo Sorroche
P65
- 21:15 -
M2 - L191
7
3
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Rafael Baena Bayona
P66
- 22:30 -
M11 - L190
6
7
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Ignacio Freire Fernandez
P67
- 21:30 -
M17 - L189
7
2
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
Jose Boo Sánchez
P68
- 21:45 -
M14 - L188
7
6
Julio González Lama
Adrian Soage Gonzalez
P69
- 21:45 -
M21 - L187
7
4
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
Diego Santamaria Perez
P70
- 23:00 -
M13 - L186
2
7
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P71
- 22:00 -
M19 - L185
7
6
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Daniel Machado Barreiro
P72
- 23:15 -
M8 - L184
4
7
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
P73
- 22:30 -
M2 - L183
5
7
Daniel Orgeira Mira
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
P74
- 23:30 -
M3 - L182
1
7
Fernando Caballero
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
P75
- 22:45 -
M22 - L181
4
7
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna
P76
- 22:45 -
M28 - L180
7
5
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Willie Boquete Pallas
P77
- 23:00 -
M10 - L179
2
7
Robert Kelly
Alvaro Canoniga
P78
- 23:45 -
M9 - L178
0
7
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P79
- 23:15 -
M16 - L177
4
7
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
P80
- 23:45 -
M28 - L176
7
2
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt
P81
- 23:30 -
M15 - L175
7
3
Dario Carrera Suarez
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
P82
- 09:00 -
M2 - L174
2
7
Alejandro Uriz Dominguez
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P83
- 09:00 -
M5 - L173
0
7
Oscar Capón Fernández
Jorge Cruz Cruz
P84
- 09:00 -
M9 - L172
7
3
Pedro Valero Sanchez
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale
P85
- 09:00 -
M12 - L171
7
0
Rafael Maldonado Lara
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P86
- 09:00 -
M17 - L170
7
5
Hans Paul Winberg
Adrian Alegria Ferre
P87
- 09:00 -
M22 - L169
7
3
Manuel Uria Campos
Augustin Eugen Temelie
P88
- 09:00 -
M25 - L168
7
3
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P89
- 09:30 -
M16 - L167
7
6
Ricardo Leis Barral
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P90
- 09:30 -
M10 - L166
0
7
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P91
- 09:30 -
M14 - L165
4
7
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
Claudiu Bradeanu
P92
- 09:45 -
M19 - L164
5
7
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
P93
- 09:45 -
M6 - L163
3
7
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P94
- 10:00 -
M23 - L162
1
7
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P95
- 10:00 -
M22 - L161
7
3
Raul Careja
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P96
- 10:15 -
M12 - L160
4
7
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Rafael Baena Bayona
P97
- 13:15 -
M25 - L215
7
6
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P98
- 13:15 -
M3 - L214
4
7
Julio González Lama
Diego Santamaria Perez
P99
- 13:30 -
M22 - L213
7
4
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
Daniel Machado Barreiro
P100
- 13:30 -
M27 - L212
7
1
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
P101
- 13:45 -
M24 - L211
3
7
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P102
- 14:00 -
M12 - L210
5
7
Willie Boquete Pallas
Alvaro Canoniga
P103
- 14:00 -
M23 - L209
2
7
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
P104
- 14:15 -
M25 - L208
7
5
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
P105
- 14:15 -
M6 - L223
6
7
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Oscar Capón Fernández
P106
- 14:30 -
M17 - L222
1
7
Pedro Valero Sanchez
Rafael Maldonado Lara
P107
- 14:30 -
M13 - L221
2
7
Hans Paul Winberg
Manuel Uria Campos
P108
- 14:45 -
M20 - L220
7
5
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P109
- 15:00 -
M10 - L219
6
7
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Claudiu Bradeanu
P110
- 15:00 -
M14 - L218
7
0
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P111
- 15:15 -
M4 - L217
2
7
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P112
- 15:15 -
M18 - L216
7
5
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P113
- 20:00 -
M27 - L236
7
3
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Julio González Lama
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
P114
- 20:15 -
M28 - L237
7
1
Julio González Lama
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P115
- 20:15 -
M4 - L238
3
7
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Alvaro Canoniga
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P116
- 20:30 -
M22 - L239
7
2
Alvaro Canoniga
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Oscar Capón Fernández
P117
- 20:30 -
M5 - L232
1
7
Oscar Capón Fernández
Rafael Maldonado Lara
Hans Paul Winberg
P118
- 20:45 -
M25 - L233
7
5
Rafael Maldonado Lara
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P119
- 21:00 -
M23 - L234
4
7
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
P120
- 21:00 -
M28 - L235
7
1
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Francisco Javier Fernández
Raul Careja
P160
- 13:00 -
M11
7
2
W.O.
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P161
-
-
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
P162
- 12:45 -
M12
7
3
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P163
- 12:45 -
M
0
7
Raul Alemán Caravaca
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
P164
- 12:30 -
M8
2
7
W.O.
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P165
-
-
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano
Ricardo Leis Barral
P166
- 12:30 -
M13
7
2
W.O.
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P167
-
-
Susana FernÁndez Trilla
Augustin Eugen Temelie
P168
- 12:15 -
M1
4
7
W.O.
Adrian Alegria Ferre
P169
-
-
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P170
- 12:00 -
M21
7
5
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale
P171
- 12:00 -
M20
7
0
Francisco Ortiz Luque
Jorge Cruz Cruz
P172
- 12:00 -
M4
7
4
W.O.
Alejandro Uriz Dominguez
P173
-
-
Juan Sánchez Lagranda
Dario Carrera Suarez
P174
- 11:45 -
M9
4
7
W.O.
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt
P175
-
-
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
P176
- 11:45 -
M19
7
6
W.O.
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
P177
-
-
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
Robert Kelly
P178
- 11:30 -
M24
4
7
Rober Sordo Beceiro
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
P179
- 11:15 -
M8
0
7
Luis Maria Echeverria Irazoq
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna
P180
- 11:15 -
M8
7
5
W.O.
Fernando Caballero
P181
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
Daniel Orgeira Mira
P182
- 11:00 -
M16
5
7
W.O.
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
P183
-
-
Hector Sanchez Martinez
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P184
- 11:00 -
M10
5
7
W.O.
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P185
-
-
Rafael Cano Molina
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
P186
- 10:45 -
M11
3
7
Victor Vasquez Avalos
Adrian Soage Gonzalez
P187
- 10:45 -
M8
7
0
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
Jose Boo Sánchez
P188
- 10:30 -
M2
5
7
W.O.
Ignacio Freire Fernandez
P189
-
-
Jose Manuel Santome Bermudez
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P190
- 10:15 -
M23
0
7
W.O.
Emilio Castillo Sorroche
P191
-
-
Francisco Javier Fernández
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P192
- 15:30 -
M8
0
7
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P193
- 15:30 -
M12
7
2
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P194
- 15:45 -
M1
7
1
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P195
- 15:45 -
M14
6
7
Augustin Eugen Temelie
Adrian Alegria Ferre
P196
- 16:00 -
M24
0
7
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar
P197
- 16:15 -
M26
5
7
Francisco Ortiz Luque
Alejandro Uriz Dominguez
P198
- 16:15 -
M2
7
0
Dario Carrera Suarez
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt
P199
- 16:30 -
M21
4
7
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
P200
- 16:30 -
M9
7
5
Robert Kelly
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
P201
- 16:45 -
M7
7
6
Luis Maria Echeverria Irazoq
Fernando Caballero
P202
- 16:45 -
M24
4
7
Daniel Orgeira Mira
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
P203
- 17:00 -
M8
4
7
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P204
- 17:15 -
M13
2
7
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
Victor Vasquez Avalos
P205
- 17:15 -
M22
6
7
Jose Boo Sánchez
Ignacio Freire Fernandez
P206
- 17:30 -
M3
7
2
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Emilio Castillo Sorroche
P207
- 17:30 -
M26
7
1
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
P208
- 17:45 -
M24
3
7
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Willie Boquete Pallas
P209
- 18:00 -
M21
7
5
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
P210
- 18:00 -
M7
7
5
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
P211
- 18:15 -
M27
7
2
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Daniel Machado Barreiro
P212
- 18:15 -
M20
6
7
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar
Diego Santamaria Perez
P213
- 18:30 -
M22
1
7
Francisco Ortiz Luque
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
P214
- 18:30 -
M17
3
7
Miguel Angel Alcolea Revuelt
Rafael Baena Bayona
P215
- 18:45 -
M19
3
7
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P216
- 19:00 -
M7
7
2
Robert Kelly
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
P217
- 19:00 -
M27
7
6
Fernando Caballero
Claudiu Bradeanu
P218
- 19:15 -
M8
7
3
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
P219
- 19:15 -
M13
4
7
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Manuel Uria Campos
P220
- 19:30 -
M25
7
3
Victor Vasquez Avalos
Pedro Valero Sanchez
P221
- 19:30 -
M20
7
3
Jose Boo Sánchez
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P222
- 19:45 -
M10
1
7
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
P223
- 20:00 -
M21
2
7
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
Alberto Sanchez Soler
P224
- 21:15 -
M10
7
3
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P225
- 21:30 -
M22
1
7
Daniel Machado Barreiro
Diego Santamaria Perez
P226
- 21:30 -
M12
3
7
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Rafael Baena Bayona
P227
- 21:45 -
M2
5
7
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde
Robert Kelly
P228
- 21:45 -
M17
4
7
Fernando Caballero
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
P229
- 22:00 -
M21
2
7
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Victor Vasquez Avalos
P230
- 22:00 -
M22
7
5
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
P231
- 22:15 -
M6
7
2
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
P232
- 22:30 -
M15
4
7
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Hans Paul Winberg
P233
- 22:30 -
M7
7
6
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Diego Santamaria Perez
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P234
- 22:45 -
M12
7
4
Diego Santamaria Perez
Rafael Baena Bayona
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
P235
- 22:45 -
M24
5
7
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
Robert Kelly
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P236
- 23:00 -
M1
7
5
Robert Kelly
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
P237
- 23:00 -
M5
7
3
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
P238
- 23:15 -
M16
2
7
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P239
- 23:15 -
M17
1
7
Antonio Gomez Gandullo