CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 9 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO BOLA 9 - Grupo 1
Fernando Quintero Aguirre (LCA)
Ramon Del Salto Jodar (NAV)
P2
- 19:30 -
M6 - L128
5
7
Willian Pires Martins (BDJ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Hector Del Amo Garcia (PON)
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran (NAV)
P6
- 19:30 -
M - L130
7
0
Eduardo González Fandiño (PON)
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez (ZGZ)
P8
- 19:45 -
M24 - L131
5
7
Javier García Gómez (ZGZ)
Antonio Gallardo Torres (NAV)
P10
- 19:45 -
M18 - L132
6
7
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo (VAL)
W.O.
P12
-
-
Philip Bourke (ZGZ)
RamÓn Casais Blanco (PON)
P14
- 20:00 -
M22 - L134
6
7
Helio Corcho (BDJ)
W.O.
P16
-
-
Angel Salvatierra Marin (ZGZ)
Marcos Rodiño Portela (PON)
P18
- 20:15 -
M19 - L136
3
7
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart (ALV)
P22
- 20:15 -
M1 - L138
7
2
Joan Muñoz Sanchez (BCN)
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ (MUR)
P24
- 20:30 -
M23 - L139
7
3
David Muñiz Lopez (AST)
Serafin Portas Barreiro (PON)
P26
- 20:30 -
M26 - L140
7
5
David Otero Costa (PON)
W.O.
P28
-
-
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po (MUR)
Juan Jose Oreja Campos (GUI)
P30
- 20:45 -
M27 - L142
7
2
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo (LUG)
W.O.
P32
-
-
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
P34
- 20:45 -
M17 - L144
2
7
Dani Tanase (CAS)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Francisco Javier Abad Martin (AST)
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez (BCN)
P38
- 21:00 -
M21 - L146
7
6
Eduardo Lacasta Machin (ZGZ)
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar (ALV)
P40
- 21:15 -
M23 - L147
7
3
Fernando Tellechea (NAV)
Joel Carbajales Garcia (LCA)
P42
- 21:15 -
M9 - L148
4
7
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez (LCA)
W.O.
P44
-
-
Felipe Garcia Blanco (PON)
Ivan Belmonte Parra (BCN)
P46
- 21:30 -
M13 - L150
4
7
Roldán Alonso Tuñón (LEO)
W.O.
P48
-
-
Francisco JosÉ Perez Parrag (MUR)
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo (AST)
P50
- 21:30 -
M4 - L152
6
7
Francisco Javier Miera Maill (CNT)
W.O.
P52
-
-
José Manuel García Alonso (AST)
Kevin Martin Fernandez (GUI)
P54
- 21:45 -
M22 - L154
7
5
Angel Gutiérrez Murga (ALV)
Lucas Díaz Arias (AST)
P56
- 21:45 -
M5 - L155
2
7
Jonathan Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang (AST)
P58
- 22:00 -
M6 - L156
3
7
Jaime Serrano Dominguez (ZAM)
W.O.
P60
-
-
Jonás Souto Comino (BAL)
Juan Jose Carbajales Bouzon (LCA)
P62
- 22:00 -
M24 - L158
5
7
Gavin Catala Clark (TAR)
W.O.
P64
-
-
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P65
- 21:15 -
M12 - L191
7
3
Diego Gil Elorza
Willian Pires Martins
P66
- 22:30 -
M27 - L190
4
7
Javier Romero Perez
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P67
- 21:30 -
M23 - L189
0
7
Roy González García
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P68
- 21:45 -
M28 - L188
5
7
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P69
- 21:45 -
M23 - L187
7
4
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P70
- 23:00 -
M21 - L186
0
7
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P71
- 22:00 -
M17 - L185
7
5
Francisco Jose López Burre
Helio Corcho
P72
- 23:15 -
M23 - L184
7
6
Victor Manuel RÍos BermÚde
Marcos Rodiño Portela
P73
- 22:30 -
M7 - L183
1
7
Juan Manuel Balado Perez
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P74
- 23:30 -
M19 - L182
4
7
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P75
- 22:45 -
M25 - L181
7
5
Fernando Marron Lara
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P76
- 22:45 -
M14 - L180
7
6
Silvio Pereira Armesto
David Muñiz Lopez
P77
- 23:00 -
M1 - L179
7
6
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
David Otero Costa
P78
- 23:45 -
M20 - L178
6
7
Florin Tundra
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P79
- 23:15 -
M18 - L177
7
5
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
P80
- 23:45 -
M10 - L176
7
4
Javier Mercado Salvatierra
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P81
- 23:30 -
M27 - L175
1
7
Sergio Romero
Dani Tanase
P82
- 09:00 -
M3 - L174
7
1
Pedro Zamudio Del Pino
Francisco Javier Abad Martin
P83
- 09:00 -
M6 - L173
2
7
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P84
- 09:00 -
M10 - L172
7
0
Sergio Ramon Miguel Prichard
Joel Carbajales Garcia
P85
- 09:00 -
M14 - L171
7
2
Jose Castillo
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez
P86
- 09:00 -
M19 - L170
7
3
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Ivan Belmonte Parra
P87
- 09:00 -
M20 - L169
4
7
Valentin Laslau
Roldán Alonso Tuñón
P88
- 09:00 -
M27 - L168
7
4
Aurelio David Fuentefria Bla
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
P89
- 09:30 -
M4 - L167
3
7
Li Ting Hu
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
P90
- 09:30 -
M12 - L166
7
5
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
José Manuel García Alonso
P91
- 09:30 -
M21 - L165
7
5
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Lucas Díaz Arias
P92
- 09:45 -
M15 - L164
1
7
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
P93
- 09:45 -
M1 - L163
4
7
Manuel Rubio Garcia
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
P94
- 10:00 -
M24 - L162
6
7
Hilarion Garcia Benito
Juan Jose Carbajales Bouzon
P95
- 10:00 -
M17 - L161
2
7
Raúl Bueno Rojas
Gavin Catala Clark
P96
- 10:15 -
M4 - L160
7
6
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Willian Pires Martins
P97
- 13:15 -
M14 - L215
3
7
Hector Del Amo Garcia
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P98
- 13:15 -
M2 - L214
7
3
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P99
- 13:30 -
M19 - L213
7
5
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
Francisco Jose López Burre
P100
- 13:30 -
M21 - L212
2
7
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P101
- 13:45 -
M1 - L211
7
5
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
Fernando Marron Lara
P102
- 14:00 -
M26 - L210
6
7
Silvio Pereira Armesto
David Otero Costa
P103
- 14:00 -
M14 - L209
7
4
Florin Tundra
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez
P104
- 14:15 -
M4 - L208
7
2
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Sergio Romero
P105
- 14:15 -
M7 - L223
7
5
Francisco Javier Abad Martin
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P106
- 14:30 -
M28 - L222
0
7
Sergio Ramon Miguel Prichard
Jose Castillo
P107
- 14:30 -
M22 - L221
0
7
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Valentin Laslau
P108
- 14:45 -
M8 - L220
7
2
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Li Ting Hu
P109
- 14:45 -
M24 - L219
7
4
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
Lucas Díaz Arias
P110
- 15:00 -
M11 - L218
7
5
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
P111
- 15:15 -
M17 - L217
7
6
Juan Jose Carbajales Bouzon
Raúl Bueno Rojas
P112
- 15:15 -
M26 - L216
7
3
Willian Pires Martins
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P113
- 20:00 -
M18 - L236
2
7
Hector Del Amo Garcia
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
Francisco Jose López Burre
P114
- 20:15 -
M8 - L237
7
4
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Fernando Marron Lara
P115
- 20:15 -
M12 - L238
7
4
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Silvio Pereira Armesto
Florin Tundra
P116
- 20:30 -
M10 - L239
3
7
Florin Tundra
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P117
- 20:30 -
M17 - L232
4
7
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Jose Castillo
Ivan Belmonte Parra
P118
- 20:45 -
M18 - L233
7
2
Jose Castillo
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
P119
- 20:45 -
M21 - L234
7
6
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
Juan Jose Carbajales Bouzon
P120
- 21:00 -
M27 - L235
7
3
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
Fernando Quintero Aguirre
Gavin Catala Clark
P160
- 13:00 -
M7
5
7
W.O.
Hilarion Garcia Benito
P161
-
-
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Manuel Rubio Garcia
P162
- 13:00 -
M15
0
7
Eduardo González Fandiño
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
P163
- 12:45 -
M9
2
7
Javier García Gómez
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
P164
- 12:30 -
M28
7
4
W.O.
José Manuel García Alonso
P165
-
-
Philip Bourke
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
P166
- 12:30 -
M22
2
7
W.O.
Aurelio David Fuentefria Bla
P167
-
-
Angel Salvatierra Marin
Roldán Alonso Tuñón
P168
- 12:15 -
M2
7
5
W.O.
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
P169
-
-
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez
P170
- 12:00 -
M26
4
7
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
Joel Carbajales Garcia
P171
- 12:00 -
M16
7
5
Serafin Portas Barreiro
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P172
- 12:00 -
M25
4
7
W.O.
Pedro Zamudio Del Pino
P173
-
-
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Dani Tanase
P174
- 11:45 -
M14
7
5
W.O.
Javier Mercado Salvatierra
P175
-
-
Txema Martin Laso
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
P176
- 11:30 -
M21
7
0
W.O.
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P177
-
-
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P178
- 11:30 -
M11
6
7
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
David Muñiz Lopez
P179
- 11:15 -
M25
3
7
Fernando Tellechea
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P180
- 11:15 -
M28
7
2
W.O.
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P181
-
-
Felipe Garcia Blanco
Juan Manuel Balado Perez
P182
- 11:00 -
M13
7
4
W.O.
Victor Manuel RÍos BermÚde
P183
-
-
Francisco JosÉ Perez Parrag
Helio Corcho
P184
- 11:00 -
M3
4
7
W.O.
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P185
-
-
Kevin Martin Fernandez
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
P186
- 10:45 -
M27
5
7
Angel Gutiérrez Murga
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P187
- 10:45 -
M
0
7
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Roy González García
P188
- 10:30 -
M21
0
7
W.O.
Javier Romero Perez
P189
-
-
Jonás Souto Comino
Diego Gil Elorza
P190
- 10:15 -
M28
7
2
W.O.
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P191
-
-
Gavin Catala Clark
Hilarion Garcia Benito
P192
- 15:30 -
M3
7
1
Manuel Rubio Garcia
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
P193
- 15:30 -
M19
7
4
Javier García Gómez
José Manuel García Alonso
P194
- 15:45 -
M23
3
7
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
Aurelio David Fuentefria Bla
P195
- 15:45 -
M5
7
2
Angel Salvatierra Marin
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
P196
- 16:00 -
M15
7
5
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
P197
- 16:15 -
M13
7
1
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Pedro Zamudio Del Pino
P198
- 16:15 -
M2
7
1
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Javier Mercado Salvatierra
P199
- 16:30 -
M17
7
3
Txema Martin Laso
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P200
- 16:30 -
M20
5
7
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
David Muñiz Lopez
P201
- 16:45 -
M18
4
7
Fernando Tellechea
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P202
- 16:45 -
M16
1
7
Felipe Garcia Blanco
Victor Manuel RÍos BermÚde
P203
- 17:00 -
M25
7
4
Helio Corcho
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P204
- 17:15 -
M1
1
7
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P205
- 17:15 -
M21
7
2
Roy González García
Javier Romero Perez
P206
- 17:30 -
M17
7
0
Jonás Souto Comino
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P207
- 17:30 -
M16
7
1
Gavin Catala Clark
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez
P208
- 17:45 -
M19
7
3
Manuel Rubio Garcia
David Otero Costa
P209
- 17:45 -
M23
5
7
José Manuel García Alonso
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
P210
- 18:00 -
M1
6
7
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P211
- 18:00 -
M13
5
7
Angel Salvatierra Marin
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
P212
- 18:15 -
M3
6
7
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P213
- 18:30 -
M14
3
7
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P214
- 18:30 -
M16
3
7
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P215
- 18:45 -
M10
3
7
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Raúl Bueno Rojas
P216
- 18:45 -
M6
7
6
David Muñiz Lopez
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
P217
- 19:00 -
M28
7
6
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Lucas Díaz Arias
P218
- 19:00 -
M18
7
3
Felipe Garcia Blanco
Li Ting Hu
P219
- 19:15 -
M17
6
7
RamÓn Casais Blanco
Valentin Laslau
P220
- 19:30 -
M15
7
5
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
Sergio Ramon Miguel Prichard
P221
- 19:30 -
M16
7
6
Roy González García
Francisco Javier Abad Martin
P222
- 19:45 -
M1
4
7
Jonás Souto Comino
Sergio Romero
P223
- 19:45 -
M12
7
0
Gavin Catala Clark
David Otero Costa
P224
- 21:00 -
M14
5
7
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
P225
- 21:15 -
M20
7
4
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P226
- 21:30 -
M8
7
3
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P227
- 21:30 -
M26
6
7
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
David Muñiz Lopez
P228
- 21:45 -
M3
7
6
Javier Diaz Fernandez
Li Ting Hu
P229
- 22:00 -
M18
5
7
RamÓn Casais Blanco
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
P230
- 22:00 -
M10
7
5
Francisco Javier Abad Martin
Jonás Souto Comino
P231
- 22:15 -
M11
5
7
David Otero Costa
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P232
- 22:15 -
M14
4
7
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
Ivan Belmonte Parra
P233
- 22:30 -
M28
6
7
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
P234
- 22:30 -
M8
4
7
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Juan Jose Carbajales Bouzon
P235
- 22:45 -
M26
7
2
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Willian Pires Martins
P236
- 23:00 -
M3
7
3
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Li Ting Hu
Francisco Jose López Burre
P237
- 23:00 -
M18
5
7
Francisco Jose López Burre
RamÓn Casais Blanco
Fernando Marron Lara
P238
- 23:15 -
M10
7
2
RamÓn Casais Blanco
Jonás Souto Comino
Silvio Pereira Armesto
P239
- 23:15 -
M11
7
4
Jonás Souto Comino