CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 8 - 2019 - Fase 2 - KO DIRECTO - BOLA 8 - Grupo 1
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor (COR)
Francisco Cabanillas Roca (BCN)
P1
- 09:00 -
M1
0
5
David Márquez Ávila (MAD)
Pedro Marcos (BCN)
P2
- 09:00 -
M2
3
5
Francisco Doval Iglesias (PON)
Jose Luis Zapico Castro (AST)
P3
- 09:00 -
M3
5
1
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles (AST)
Ruben Hernandez (NAV)
P4
- 09:00 -
M4
3
5
Jonás Souto Comino (BAL)
Ascensio Lucas Ponte (MUR)
P5
- 09:00 -
M5
5
1
Hector Del Amo Garcia (PON)
Jonatan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
P6
- 09:00 -
M6
5
0
Pablo Garcia Lagar (AST)
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene (MUR)
P7
- 09:00 -
M7
5
2
Florin Tundra (MAD)
Roberto Pascual Palomar (ALV)
P8
- 09:00 -
M8
5
1
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
Andriws Morales Siles (NAV)
P9
- 09:00 -
M9
5
4
Ivan Belmonte Parra (BCN)
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
P10
- 09:00 -
M10
5
3
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
Manuel Uria Campos (LUG)
P11
- 09:00 -
M11
5
1
Eduardo González Fandiño (PON)
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez (MUR)
P12
- 09:00 -
M12
5
3
Manuel Rubio Garcia (BAL)
Vicente Belon Lence (C)
P13
- 09:00 -
M13
3
5
Valentin Laslau (MAD)
David Arnaiz Palomo (BUR)
P14
- 09:00 -
M14
3
5
Adrián Morillas Andreu (MUR)
Reda Rammah (ZGZ)
P15
- 09:00 -
M15
2
5
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero (AST)
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro (OUR)
P16
- 09:00 -
M16
5
0
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
Raúl Bueno Rojas (COR)
P17
- 09:00 -
M17
5
1
Catalin Sorin Tamas (BCN)
Ciprian Gindac (ALV)
P18
- 09:00 -
M18
3
5
Juan Sánchez Lagranda (AST)
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
P19
- 09:00 -
M19
5
1
Victor Martinez Gutierrez (CNT)
Julio González Lama (PON)
P20
- 09:00 -
M20
5
4
Jose Castillo (GIR)
José Manuel Calviño Rey (C)
P21
- 09:00 -
M21
5
2
Rafael Maldonado Lara (COR)
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar (ALV)
P22
- 09:00 -
M22
5
2
Manuel Montejo Fernández (BAL)
Oliver Rodriguez Roa (MUR)
P23
- 09:00 -
M23
5
1
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T (OUR)
Augusto Núñez Velasco (GUI)
P24
- 09:00 -
M24
5
4
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez (ZGZ)
Antonio Gomez Gandullo (HUE)
P25
- 09:00 -
M25
5
1
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro (SEV)
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa (MUR)
P26
- 09:00 -
M26
5
4
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po (MUR)
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
P27
- 09:00 -
M27
5
0
Willian Pires Martins (BDJ)
Luis Cross (ALB)
P28
- 09:00 -
M28
5
1
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde (MUR)
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo (PON)
P29
- 09:30 -
M6
5
3
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez (PON)
P30
- 09:30 -
M1
5
3
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro (PON)
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti (C)
P31
- 09:30 -
M16
5
3
Alonso Minchon Bañez (HUE)
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi (PON)
P32
- 09:30 -
M17
1
5
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Pedro Marcos
P33
- 09:45 -
M9
5
1
Francisco Doval Iglesias
Ruben Hernandez
P34
- 09:45 -
M10
5
4
Jonás Souto Comino
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P35
- 09:45 -
M20
2
5
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Florin Tundra
P36
- 09:45 -
M7
5
1
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Ivan Belmonte Parra
P37
- 09:45 -
M4
1
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Eduardo González Fandiño
P38
- 09:45 -
M17
5
2
Vicente Belon Lence
David Arnaiz Palomo
P39
- 09:45 -
M3
5
4
Reda Rammah
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P40
- 09:45 -
M19
0
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Ciprian Gindac
P41
- 09:45 -
M2
1
5
Juan Sánchez Lagranda
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
P42
- 09:45 -
M6
2
5
Jose Castillo
Rafael Maldonado Lara
P43
- 09:45 -
M8
5
4
Manuel Montejo Fernández
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
P44
- 09:45 -
M15
5
4
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P45
- 09:45 -
M12
5
3
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Willian Pires Martins
P46
- 09:45 -
M18
5
1
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P47
- 09:45 -
M11
5
4
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
P48
- 09:45 -
M16
5
0
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Francisco Doval Iglesias
P49
- 09:45 -
M1
0
5
Hector Del Amo Garcia
Pablo Garcia Lagar
P50
- 09:45 -
M7
5
1
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Alvaro Canoniga
P51
- 09:45 -
M4
3
5
Vicente Belon Lence
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P52
- 09:45 -
M3
0
5
Ciprian Gindac
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
P53
- 09:45 -
M6
5
4
Jose Castillo
Manuel Montejo Fernández
P54
- 09:45 -
M1
5
4
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P55
- 09:45 -
M10
5
1
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro
P56
- 09:45 -
M11
0
5
Francisco Doval Iglesias
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P57
- 09:45 -
M1
1
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P58
- 09:45 -
M2
5
4
Ciprian Gindac
Jose Castillo
P59
- 09:45 -
M1
2
5
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro
P60
- 09:45 -
M7
5
3
Hector Del Amo Garcia
Alvaro Canoniga
P61
- 09:45 -
M2
4
5
Jose Castillo
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P62
- 09:45 -
M1
4
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P63
- 09:45 -
M1
5
4
Alvaro Canoniga