CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 8 - 2019 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - BOLA 8 - Grupo 4
Javier Lastra Ruiz (ALV)
Julio González Lama (PON)
P2
- 10:30 -
M15 - L128
3
5
Samir Kaddur Mohamed (MAL)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Fernando Vicente Molina Lazc (BDJ)
Rafael López Medina (SEV)
P6
- 10:30 -
M22 - L130
2
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro (PON)
Javier Frances Briz (ZGZ)
P8
- 10:30 -
M27 - L131
5
2
Serafin Portas Barreiro (PON)
Juan Sánchez Lagranda (AST)
P10
- 10:30 -
M15 - L132
4
5
David Otero Costa (PON)
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar (ALV)
P12
- 11:00 -
M28 - L133
5
4
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi (PON)
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo (AST)
P14
- 11:00 -
M8 - L134
5
1
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo (BDJ)
David Jose Ferreira Folla (PON)
P16
- 11:15 -
M14 - L135
4
5
Adrian Alegria Ferre (MUR)
Alvaro Cardenas Molina (LCA)
P18
- 11:30 -
M26 - L136
1
5
Francisco Ortiz Luque (COR)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Toni Casamartina Gimenez (BCN)
José Manuel García Alonso (AST)
P22
- 11:45 -
M18 - L138
5
4
Javier García Gómez (ZGZ)
Francisco JosÉ Perez Parrag (MUR)
P24
- 12:00 -
M17 - L139
5
2
Jose Abos Luna (ZGZ)
Francisco Doval Iglesias (PON)
P26
- 12:15 -
M15 - L140
1
5
Max Belmonte Alarcón (VAL)
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas (OUR)
P28
- 12:15 -
M4 - L141
0
5
Eduardo Roca (ZGZ)
Francisco Javier Abad Martin (AST)
P30
- 12:30 -
M14 - L142
0
5
Angel Gomez Sanchez (PON)
Eduardo Lacasta Machin (ZGZ)
P32
- 12:45 -
M9 - L143
2
5
Mario De Carlos Falcon (MAD)
David Arnaiz Palomo (BUR)
P34
- 12:45 -
M26 - L144
1
5
Susana FernÁndez Trilla (VAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Claudiu Bradeanu (ZGZ)
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar (GUI)
P38
- 13:00 -
M18 - L146
2
5
Custodio Carrillo Serrano (MAL)
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez (HUE)
P40
- 13:15 -
M27 - L147
4
5
Sergio Lagunas (ZGZ)
Laura Mateo (BCN)
P42
- 13:15 -
M20 - L148
5
0
Christian Lo Re Dominguez (PON)
Mirella Feito Sánchez (AST)
P44
- 13:30 -
M28 - L149
2
5
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo (LUG)
Rober Sordo Beceiro (CNT)
P46
- 13:45 -
M9 - L150
5
0
Marc Pi Serra (BCN)
Felipe Garcia Blanco (PON)
P48
- 13:45 -
M25 - L151
5
2
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque (LCA)
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt (GUI)
P50
- 14:00 -
M15 - L152
5
1
Elias Bakkali (MAL)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Santiago Pueyo Martinez (ZGZ)
Iñaki Martinez Santiago (GUI)
P54
- 14:15 -
M17 - L154
0
5
Juan Manuel Orizaola Soroa (CNT)
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz (BUR)
P56
- 14:30 -
M16 - L155
4
5
Santiago Garcia Saez (MUR)
Dagxio Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
P58
- 14:30 -
M10 - L156
3
5
Cristián Lozano Alzate (ZGZ)
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez (VAL)
P60
- 14:45 -
M14 - L157
4
5
Ismael Tembras Fernandez (LCA)
Angel Fernández Reyes (COR)
P62
- 15:00 -
M21 - L158
5
1
Hugo Erro (ZGZ)
Marcos Rodiño Portela (PON)
P64
- 15:00 -
M15 - L159
0
5
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
Julio González Lama
P65
- 15:15 -
M8 - L191
2
5
Jonás Souto Comino
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
P66
- 15:15 -
M24 - L190
5
2
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez
Rafael López Medina
P67
- 15:30 -
M10 - L189
2
5
Álvaro García Sobrado
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P68
- 15:30 -
M19 - L188
5
4
Victor Manuel RÍos BermÚde
Juan Sánchez Lagranda
P69
- 15:45 -
M1 - L187
1
5
Gustavo Calabor Velasco
David Otero Costa
P70
- 15:45 -
M20 - L186
1
5
Willie Boquete Pallas
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
P71
- 16:00 -
M13 - L185
1
5
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
David Jose Ferreira Folla
P72
- 16:15 -
M12 - L184
5
4
Ángel López Lopez
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P73
- 16:15 -
M16 - L183
2
5
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
Francisco Ortiz Luque
P74
- 16:30 -
M5 - L182
5
3
Augustin Eugen Temelie
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
P75
- 16:30 -
M21 - L181
4
5
Helio Corcho
Javier García Gómez
P76
- 16:45 -
M19 - L180
5
4
George Sebastián Urda
Francisco Doval Iglesias
P77
- 16:45 -
M7 - L179
0
5
Enrique Gil Palacin
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
P78
- 17:00 -
M20 - L178
0
5
Raul Careja
Francisco Javier Abad Martin
P79
- 17:15 -
M28 - L177
1
5
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P80
- 17:15 -
M12 - L176
5
3
Sergio Garrido Jurado
David Arnaiz Palomo
P81
- 17:30 -
M27 - L175
1
5
Raúl Bueno Rojas
Susana FernÁndez Trilla
P82
- 17:30 -
M8 - L174
5
3
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
P83
- 17:45 -
M6 - L173
1
5
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
P84
- 17:45 -
M2 - L172
5
2
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
Sergio Lagunas
P85
- 18:00 -
M17 - L171
2
5
Manuel Rubio Garcia
Mirella Feito Sánchez
P86
- 18:00 -
M28 - L170
5
3
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
P87
- 18:15 -
M16 - L169
4
5
Ionel Alin Junie
Marc Pi Serra
P88
- 18:30 -
M12 - L168
3
5
Jose Castillo
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
P89
- 18:30 -
M6 - L167
5
1
Angel Gutiérrez Murga
Elias Bakkali
P90
- 18:45 -
M10 - L166
5
3
Lorena Santamaría Cuerno
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P91
- 18:45 -
M22 - L165
1
5
Vicente Belon Lence
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P92
- 19:00 -
M17 - L164
5
3
José Vicente Pérez Planell
Dagxio Orellana Pina
P93
- 19:00 -
M5 - L163
0
5
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P94
- 19:15 -
M15 - L162
5
3
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
Ismael Tembras Fernandez
P95
- 19:30 -
M20 - L161
0
5
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
Marcos Rodiño Portela
P96
- 19:30 -
M12 - L160
5
0
Julio González Lama
Jonás Souto Comino
P97
- 09:00 -
M3 - L215
0
5
Rafael López Medina
Álvaro García Sobrado
P98
- 09:00 -
M8 - L214
1
5
Juan Sánchez Lagranda
David Otero Costa
P99
- 09:00 -
M12 - L213
5
0
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P100
- 09:00 -
M15 - L212
5
1
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
P101
- 09:00 -
M18 - L211
4
5
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
Helio Corcho
P102
- 09:00 -
M21 - L210
3
5
Francisco Doval Iglesias
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
P103
- 09:00 -
M27 - L209
5
3
Francisco Javier Abad Martin
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
P104
- 09:30 -
M24 - L208
4
5
David Arnaiz Palomo
Raúl Bueno Rojas
P105
- 09:30 -
M3 - L223
5
0
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro
P106
- 09:30 -
M9 - L222
3
5
Sergio Lagunas
Manuel Rubio Garcia
P107
- 09:45 -
M23 - L221
0
5
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
Marc Pi Serra
P108
- 09:45 -
M2 - L220
3
5
Jose Castillo
Angel Gutiérrez Murga
P109
- 10:00 -
M28 - L219
5
0
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
Vicente Belon Lence
P110
- 10:00 -
M11 - L218
2
5
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
P111
- 10:15 -
M10 - L217
5
2
Ismael Tembras Fernandez
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P112
- 10:15 -
M27 - L216
0
5
Jonás Souto Comino
Álvaro García Sobrado
P113
- 15:00 -
M21 - L236
5
4
Jonás Souto Comino
Juan Sánchez Lagranda
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
P114
- 15:15 -
M2 - L237
5
1
Juan Sánchez Lagranda
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
Helio Corcho
P115
- 15:15 -
M11 - L238
5
4
Francisco Sanchez Hernánde
Francisco Doval Iglesias
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
P116
- 15:30 -
M16 - L239
5
2
Francisco Doval Iglesias
David Arnaiz Palomo
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro
P117
- 15:45 -
M23 - L232
4
5
Ricardo Lago Bergueiro
Manuel Rubio Garcia
Marc Pi Serra
P118
- 15:45 -
M14 - L233
5
4
Manuel Rubio Garcia
Jose Castillo
Vicente Belon Lence
P119
- 16:00 -
M21 - L234
5
1
Jose Castillo
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P120
- 16:00 -
M8 - L235
5
2
Dagxio Orellana Pina
Javier Lastra Ruiz
Marcos Rodiño Portela
P160
- 23:30 -
M23
0
5
W.O.
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
P161
-
-
Fernando Vicente Molina Lazc
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P162
- 23:30 -
M2
2
5
Javier Frances Briz
José Vicente Pérez Planell
P163
- 23:15 -
M8
2
5
Serafin Portas Barreiro
Francisco Javier Rojo Magaz
P164
- 23:15 -
M6
5
4
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Lorena Santamaría Cuerno
P165
- 23:00 -
M9
5
0
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Elias Bakkali
P166
- 23:00 -
M18
5
3
Isaac Ossorio Izquierdo
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
P167
- 22:45 -
M22
4
5
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Ionel Alin Junie
P168
- 22:45 -
M5
5
4
W.O.
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
P169
-
-
José Manuel García Alonso
Mirella Feito Sánchez
P170
- 22:30 -
M16
5
2
Francisco JosÉ Perez Parrag
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
P171
- 22:15 -
M7
2
5
Jose Abos Luna
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
P172
- 22:15 -
M2
0
5
Max Belmonte Alarcón
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
P173
- 22:00 -
M19
0
5
Eduardo Roca
Susana FernÁndez Trilla
P174
- 21:45 -
M1
2
5
Angel Gomez Sanchez
Sergio Garrido Jurado
P175
- 21:45 -
M13
5
1
Mario De Carlos Falcon
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
P176
- 21:30 -
M16
0
5
W.O.
Raul Careja
P177
-
-
Claudiu Bradeanu
Enrique Gil Palacin
P178
- 21:15 -
M3
5
3
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
George Sebastián Urda
P179
- 21:15 -
M14
5
1
Laura Mateo
Javier García Gómez
P180
- 21:00 -
M1
0
5
Christian Lo Re Dominguez
Augustin Eugen Temelie
P181
- 21:00 -
M19
5
2
Rober Sordo Beceiro
Francisco Ortiz Luque
P182
- 20:45 -
M23
0
5
Felipe Garcia Blanco
Ángel López Lopez
P183
- 20:45 -
M4
5
4
Jose Ignacio Villanueva Alt
David Jose Ferreira Folla
P184
- 20:30 -
M11
4
5
W.O.
Willie Boquete Pallas
P185
-
-
Santiago Pueyo Martinez
Gustavo Calabor Velasco
P186
- 20:15 -
M9
5
4
Juan Manuel Orizaola Soroa
Victor Manuel RÍos BermÚde
P187
- 20:15 -
M28
3
5
Santiago Garcia Saez
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
P188
- 20:00 -
M27
0
5
Cristián Lozano Alzate
RaÚl Vidal SuÁrez
P189
- 20:00 -
M24
5
3
Angel Fernández Reyes
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
P190
- 19:45 -
M14
3
5
Hugo Erro
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernande
P191
- 19:45 -
M3
5
4
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Jose Manuel Munoz Sanchez
P192
- 10:30 -
M17
5
3
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
José Vicente Pérez Planell
P193
- 10:30 -
M24
5
1
Serafin Portas Barreiro
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
P194
- 10:45 -
M5
0
5
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Juan Ron Fernandez-mosque
P195
- 11:00 -
M3
5
2
Adrian Alegria Ferre
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
P196
- 11:00 -
M7
2
5
José Manuel García Alonso
Francisco Javier Miera Maill
P197
- 11:15 -
M5
5
2
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Eduardo Rodríguez Pociell
P198
- 11:30 -
M19
5
3
Susana FernÁndez Trilla
Angel Gomez Sanchez
P199
- 11:30 -
M24
2
5
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Raul Careja
P200
- 11:30 -
M11
5
0
Claudiu Bradeanu
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
P201
- 11:45 -
M25
1
5
Javier García Gómez
Christian Lo Re Dominguez
P202
- 12:00 -
M6
5
2
Francisco Ortiz Luque
Felipe Garcia Blanco
P203
- 12:00 -
M12
1
5
David Jose Ferreira Folla
Willie Boquete Pallas
P204
- 12:15 -
M13
5
4
Santiago Pueyo Martinez
Victor Manuel RÍos BermÚde
P205
- 12:30 -
M18
0
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Cristián Lozano Alzate
P206
- 12:30 -
M26
5
1
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
Hugo Erro
P207
- 12:45 -
M14
5
3
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Francisco Javier Abad Martin
P208
- 12:45 -
M25
5
2
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
Jose Ramon Souto Lamas
P209
- 12:45 -
M9
5
3
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Toni Casamartina Gimenez
P210
- 13:00 -
M7
5
0
Tomas Rodriguez Mendo
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P211
- 13:15 -
M12
1
5
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Aitor Ochoa De Eribe Ibisa
P212
- 13:30 -
M19
5
0
José Manuel García Alonso
David Otero Costa
P213
- 13:30 -
M1
2
5
Antonio Álvarez Domínguez
Rafael López Medina
P214
- 13:45 -
M5
2
5
Angel Gomez Sanchez
Julio González Lama
P215
- 13:45 -
M8
1
5
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Ismael Tembras Fernandez
P216
- 14:00 -
M9
5
1
Custodio Carrillo Serrano
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
P217
- 14:00 -
M20
3
5
Javier García Gómez
Iñaki Martinez Santiago
P218
- 14:15 -
M22
5
4
Felipe Garcia Blanco
Angel Gutiérrez Murga
P219
- 14:15 -
M10
1
5
David Jose Ferreira Folla
Joaquín De Santiago Mallo
P220
- 14:30 -
M15
5
0
Victor Manuel RÍos BermÚde
Sergio Lagunas
P221
- 14:45 -
M1
1
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Juan Bautista Gutiérrez Gar
P222
- 14:45 -
M14
5
2
Samir Kaddur Mohamed
Raúl Bueno Rojas
P223
- 15:00 -
M8
3
5
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
P224
- 16:15 -
M12
4
5
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Alvaro Cardenas Molina
P225
- 16:15 -
M16
5
3
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
David Otero Costa
P226
- 16:30 -
M11
5
3
Rafael López Medina
Julio González Lama
P227
- 16:45 -
M25
2
5
Eduardo Lacasta Machin
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
P228
- 16:45 -
M21
1
5
Javier García Gómez
Angel Gutiérrez Murga
P229
- 17:00 -
M23
5
1
David Jose Ferreira Folla
Sergio Lagunas
P230
- 18:00 -
M15
2
5
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Raúl Bueno Rojas
P231
- 18:15 -
M9
4
5
Jesus Borrueco Fernandez
David Arnaiz Palomo
P232
- 18:15 -
M22
2
5
David Arnaiz Palomo
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Marc Pi Serra
P233
- 18:30 -
M28
5
3
Jon Imanol Martin Salazar
Bruno Ríos Bermúdez
Vicente Belon Lence
P234
- 18:45 -
M25
0
5
Vicente Belon Lence
Julio González Lama
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
P235
- 18:45 -
M18
5
4
Julio González Lama
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
Álvaro García Sobrado
P236
- 19:00 -
M4
5
4
Francisco Javier Alonso Guti
Javier García Gómez
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
P237
- 19:00 -
M23
4
5
JosÉ Ángel Gonzalez Fandi
Sergio Lagunas
Helio Corcho
P238
- 19:15 -
M22
5
2
Sergio Lagunas
Raúl Bueno Rojas
Chemy Valverde Andaluz
P239
- 19:15 -
M9
5
1
Raúl Bueno Rojas