CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 8 - 2019 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - BOLA 8 - Grupo 3
Jose Maria Perez Gascon (GUI)
Esteban Martinez Garcia (AST)
P2
- 10:30 -
M12 - L128
1
5
John Anderson Martinez Tamay (OUR)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Cesar Vazquez (NAV)
Javier Ruiz Freire (LCA)
P6
- 10:30 -
M20 - L130
4
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo (BDJ)
Diego Santamaria Perez (AST)
P8
- 10:30 -
M26 - L131
4
5
Imanol Ramirez (NAV)
Oscar León Rodrigo (MAD)
P10
- 10:30 -
M7 - L132
3
5
Silvio Pereira Armesto (MAD)
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano (AST)
P12
- 11:00 -
M23 - L133
5
2
Kevin Martin Fernandez (GUI)
Jordi Borrasa Matias (BCN)
P14
- 11:00 -
M6 - L134
5
4
Pablo Garcia Lagar (AST)
Jorge Hernandez Calleja (GUI)
P16
- 11:15 -
M9 - L135
5
4
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart (ALV)
Vanesa Cepa Moreno (GUI)
P18
- 11:30 -
M25 - L136
5
1
Angel Aguado Barrero (GUI)
W.O.
P20
-
-
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez (MUR)
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero (AST)
P22
- 11:45 -
M19 - L138
1
5
Txema Martin Laso (GUI)
José Carlos Artigas Gracia (ZGZ)
P24
- 12:00 -
M23 - L139
3
5
Angel Fernandez Tajes (ZGZ)
Pablo Alvarez Marcos (MAD)
P26
- 12:15 -
M8 - L140
5
2
Adrian Soage Gonzalez (PON)
Jonathan Orellana Pina (ZGZ)
P28
- 12:15 -
M27 - L141
5
1
Fernando Marron Lara (AST)
Eduardo González Fandiño (PON)
P30
- 12:30 -
M12 - L142
4
5
Fernando Varela Mazas (GUI)
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga (LCA)
P32
- 12:45 -
M25 - L143
0
5
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll (BCN)
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles (AST)
P34
- 12:45 -
M16 - L144
0
5
Pedro Zamudio Del Pino (MAL)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Mario Rodriguez Abal (PON)
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo (LCA)
P38
- 13:00 -
M25 - L146
5
4
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez (SEV)
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro (OUR)
P40
- 13:15 -
M14 - L147
4
5
Rafael Cano Molina (ALV)
Víctor Pereira Marzoa (LCA)
P42
- 13:15 -
M7 - L148
0
5
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos (BUR)
Rafael Maldonado Lara (COR)
P44
- 13:30 -
M16 - L149
0
5
Javier Romero Perez (BCN)
RamÓn Casais Blanco (PON)
P46
- 13:45 -
M20 - L150
2
5
Daniel Orgeira Mira (LCA)
Alfonso Lima EstÉvez (PON)
P48
- 14:00 -
M6 - L151
5
1
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez (BCN)
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan (ZGZ)
P50
- 14:00 -
M9 - L152
1
5
Antonio Javier Marin Roca (MUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Augusto Núñez Velasco (GUI)
David González (NAV)
P54
- 14:15 -
M18 - L154
5
2
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez (ZGZ)
Jorge Cruz Cruz (NAV)
P56
- 14:30 -
M24 - L155
5
1
Victor M Villar Guerreiro (VAL)
Juan Jose Carbajales Bouzon (LCA)
P58
- 14:30 -
M1 - L156
5
2
Ciprian Gindac (ALV)
Raúl Chueca González (ZGZ)
P60
- 14:45 -
M11 - L157
5
2
Abel Rubio Fornes (VAL)
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez (BCN)
P62
- 14:45 -
M2 - L158
4
5
Mateo Víctor Rollan Reboll (BDJ)
David Márquez Ávila (MAD)
P64
- 15:00 -
M12 - L159
0
5
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P65
- 15:00 -
M13 - L191
3
5
Daniel Machado Barreiro
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
P66
- 15:15 -
M3 - L190
5
4
Daniel Leon Medina
Javier Ruiz Freire
P67
- 15:15 -
M26 - L189
4
5
Willian Pires Martins
Diego Santamaria Perez
P68
- 15:30 -
M22 - L188
5
3
Natalia Sasson Silva
Oscar León Rodrigo
P69
- 15:45 -
M12 - L187
1
5
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Silvio Pereira Armesto
P70
- 15:45 -
M21 - L186
4
5
Oscar Basurto Adrián
Kevin Martin Fernandez
P71
- 16:00 -
M2 - L185
5
1
Oscar Garcia Sanchez
Pablo Garcia Lagar
P72
- 16:00 -
M14 - L184
0
5
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart
P73
- 16:15 -
M3 - L183
5
0
Luis Cross
Angel Aguado Barrero
P74
- 16:30 -
M27 - L182
5
3
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P75
- 16:30 -
M4 - L181
0
5
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
José Carlos Artigas Gracia
P76
- 16:45 -
M24 - L180
4
5
Mario Lopez Leon
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P77
- 16:45 -
M9 - L179
0
5
Rafael Perez Garrido
Adrian Soage Gonzalez
P78
- 17:00 -
M13 - L178
0
5
Alberto Orellana Duran
Eduardo González Fandiño
P79
- 17:15 -
M4 - L177
1
5
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga
P80
- 17:15 -
M22 - L176
5
0
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
P81
- 17:30 -
M - L175
0
5
Jose Miguel Jimenez Asencio
Pedro Zamudio Del Pino
P82
- 17:30 -
M5 - L174
2
5
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
Mario Rodriguez Abal
P83
- 17:45 -
M10 - L173
5
4
Stephane Le Goff
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
P84
- 17:45 -
M13 - L172
2
5
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
P85
- 18:00 -
M4 - L171
4
5
Francisco Jose López Burre
Rafael Maldonado Lara
P86
- 18:00 -
M19 - L170
3
5
Victor Vasquez Avalos
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P87
- 18:15 -
M18 - L169
0
5
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
Daniel Orgeira Mira
P88
- 18:30 -
M20 - L168
3
5
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P89
- 18:30 -
M1 - L167
1
5
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P90
- 18:45 -
M23 - L166
5
0
Julio Blan
Augusto Núñez Velasco
P91
- 18:45 -
M - L165
0
5
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P92
- 19:00 -
M11 - L164
4
5
Ruben Hernandez
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P93
- 19:00 -
M19 - L163
5
1
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale
Ciprian Gindac
P94
- 19:15 -
M26 - L162
1
5
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
P95
- 19:30 -
M28 - L161
2
5
Pavlo Dyakun
David Márquez Ávila
P96
- 19:30 -
M16 - L160
4
5
Esteban Martinez Garcia
Daniel Machado Barreiro
P97
- 09:00 -
M2 - L215
5
4
Javier Ruiz Freire
Willian Pires Martins
P98
- 09:00 -
M7 - L214
1
5
Oscar León Rodrigo
Silvio Pereira Armesto
P99
- 09:00 -
M11 - L213
5
2
Oscar Basurto Adrián
Pablo Garcia Lagar
P100
- 09:00 -
M14 - L212
1
5
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Luis Cross
P101
- 09:00 -
M20 - L211
2
5
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
José Carlos Artigas Gracia
P102
- 09:00 -
M24 - L210
5
0
Angel Fernandez Tajes
Adrian Soage Gonzalez
P103
- 09:00 -
M26 - L209
1
5
Eduardo González Fandiño
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P104
- 09:30 -
M14 - L208
5
1
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
Pedro Zamudio Del Pino
P105
- 09:30 -
M25 - L223
5
1
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
P106
- 09:30 -
M7 - L222
1
5
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
Rafael Maldonado Lara
P107
- 09:45 -
M21 - L221
3
5
RamÓn Casais Blanco
Daniel Orgeira Mira
P108
- 09:45 -
M15 - L220
5
1
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
P109
- 10:00 -
M1 - L219
5
3
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P110
- 10:00 -
M19 - L218
3
5
Ruben Hernandez
Ciprian Gindac
P111
- 10:15 -
M25 - L217
1
5
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
David Márquez Ávila
P112
- 10:15 -
M12 - L216
2
5
Esteban Martinez Garcia
Willian Pires Martins
P113
- 15:00 -
M23 - L236
2
5
Willian Pires Martins
Oscar León Rodrigo
Pablo Garcia Lagar
P114
- 15:15 -
M1 - L237
4
5
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Luis Cross
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
P115
- 15:15 -
M27 - L238
2
5
Juan Carlos Exposito Otero
Adrian Soage Gonzalez
Eduardo González Fandiño
P116
- 15:30 -
M25 - L239
4
5
Eduardo González Fandiño
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
P117
- 15:30 -
M27 - L232
5
2
Guillermo Gonzalez Valles
Rafael Maldonado Lara
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P118
- 15:45 -
M3 - L233
5
1
Rafael Maldonado Lara
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
P119
- 15:45 -
M4 - L234
1
5
Lizardo Damián Rodríguez
Ciprian Gindac
David Márquez Ávila
P120
- 16:00 -
M18 - L235
2
5
David Márquez Ávila
Jose Maria Perez Gascon
Pavlo Dyakun
P160
- 23:30 -
M
0
5
W.O.
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P161
-
-
Cesar Vazquez
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale
P162
- 23:30 -
M16
4
5
Carlos Diaz Bazo
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P163
- 23:15 -
M4
3
5
Imanol Ramirez
Alberto Sanchez Soler
P164
- 23:15 -
M7
3
5
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano
Julio Blan
P165
- 23:00 -
M
5
0
Jordi Borrasa Matias
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
P166
- 23:00 -
M1
3
5
Jorge Hernandez Calleja
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P167
- 22:45 -
M10
1
5
Vanesa Cepa Moreno
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
P168
- 22:45 -
M12
1
5
W.O.
Victor Vasquez Avalos
P169
-
-
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Francisco Jose López Burre
P170
- 22:30 -
M28
5
1
Txema Martin Laso
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P171
- 22:15 -
M19
1
5
Pablo Alvarez Marcos
Stephane Le Goff
P172
- 22:15 -
M18
2
5
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Mario Rodriguez Abal
P173
- 22:00 -
M23
5
1
Fernando Marron Lara
Jose Miguel Jimenez Asencio
P174
- 21:45 -
M9
5
3
Fernando Varela Mazas
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P175
- 21:45 -
M13
0
5
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll
Juan Carlos Becerra Fraga
P176
- 21:30 -
M5
5
0
W.O.
Alberto Orellana Duran
P177
-
-
Miguel Angel Boedo Mayo
Rafael Perez Garrido
P178
- 21:30 -
M26
2
5
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
Mario Lopez Leon
P179
- 21:15 -
M12
5
1
Rafael Cano Molina
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
P180
- 21:15 -
M28
3
5
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
José Miguel Muñoz Martíne
P181
- 21:00 -
M7
5
1
Javier Romero Perez
Angel Aguado Barrero
P182
- 20:45 -
M10
1
5
Alfonso Lima EstÉvez
Luis Fernando Martinez Mart
P183
- 20:45 -
M18
5
4
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Oscar Garcia Sanchez
P184
- 20:30 -
M1
5
0
W.O.
Kevin Martin Fernandez
P185
-
-
David González
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
P186
- 20:30 -
M
0
5
Jorge Cruz Cruz
Natalia Sasson Silva
P187
- 20:15 -
M19
5
1
Juan Jose Carbajales Bouzon
Diego Santamaria Perez
P188
- 20:15 -
M12
3
5
Raúl Chueca González
Daniel Leon Medina
P189
- 20:00 -
M26
5
4
Abel Rubio Fornes
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
P190
- 20:00 -
M2
2
5
Mateo Víctor Rollan Reboll
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P191
- 19:45 -
M8
4
5
Pavlo Dyakun
Francisco Javier Zamora Resi
P192
- 10:30 -
M20
5
3
Francisco Jose Tombo Gonzale
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P193
- 10:45 -
M15
3
5
Alberto Sanchez Soler
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano
P194
- 10:45 -
M26
3
5
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
P195
- 11:00 -
M4
2
5
Toni Hidalgo Fuentes
Victor Vasquez Avalos
P196
- 11:00 -
M14
2
5
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Alberto Negreira Ousinde
P197
- 11:15 -
M1
5
1
Stephane Le Goff
Jonathan Orellana Pina
P198
- 11:15 -
M10
1
5
Fernando Marron Lara
Sergio Marcos Presmanes
P199
- 11:30 -
M11
5
0
Pedro Garcia Vilardelll
Alberto Orellana Duran
P200
- 11:30 -
M22
3
5
Rafael Perez Garrido
Carlos Alberto Oliva Pérez
P201
- 11:45 -
M14
5
1
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Jefferson Reinoso Cevallos
P202
- 12:00 -
M28
5
1
Angel Aguado Barrero
Alfonso Lima EstÉvez
P203
- 12:00 -
M9
5
1
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Kevin Martin Fernandez
P204
- 12:15 -
M10
5
0
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Jorge Cruz Cruz
P205
- 12:15 -
M23
5
0
Diego Santamaria Perez
Raúl Chueca González
P206
- 12:30 -
M5
5
3
John Anderson Martinez Tamay
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P207
- 12:30 -
M18
4
5
Pavlo Dyakun
Jose Luis Prado Lardizabal
P208
- 12:45 -
M21
5
3
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
Angel Fernandez Tajes
P209
- 13:00 -
M3
5
4
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano
José Carlos Artigas Gracia
P210
- 13:00 -
M20
5
2
Vicente Rumeu Berdejo
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P211
- 13:15 -
M15
3
5
Victor Vasquez Avalos
Oscar Basurto Adrián
P212
- 13:15 -
M22
2
5
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Silvio Pereira Armesto
P213
- 13:30 -
M26
5
1
Jonathan Orellana Pina
Javier Ruiz Freire
P214
- 13:45 -
M2
2
5
Fernando Marron Lara
Daniel Machado Barreiro
P215
- 13:45 -
M17
5
3
Alberto Orellana Duran
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
P216
- 13:45 -
M12
1
5
Rafael Perez Garrido
Ruben Hernandez
P217
- 14:00 -
M21
2
5
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Augusto Núñez Velasco
P218
- 14:15 -
M16
3
5
Angel Aguado Barrero
Moises Rodriguez Vilas
P219
- 14:15 -
M25
5
1
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Daniel Orgeira Mira
P220
- 14:30 -
M26
5
2
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Víctor Pereira Marzoa
P221
- 14:45 -
M4
5
2
Diego Santamaria Perez
Leonardo Sevilla Mateos
P222
- 14:45 -
M20
5
1
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Pedro Zamudio Del Pino
P223
- 15:00 -
M5
5
1
Pavlo Dyakun
Victor M Villar Guerreiro
P224
- 16:15 -
M9
5
1
Juan Carlos Díaz Llano
Roberto Pascual Palomar
P225
- 16:30 -
M26
1
5
Oscar Basurto Adrián
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
P226
- 16:30 -
M3
4
5
Javier Ruiz Freire
Fernando Marron Lara
P227
- 16:45 -
M10
5
0
Luis Miguel Robisco Perez
Ruben Hernandez
P228
- 16:45 -
M24
2
5
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Angel Aguado Barrero
P229
- 17:00 -
M27
5
4
Manuel Fernandez Fernandez
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
P230
- 18:00 -
M14
2
5
Diego Santamaria Perez
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
P231
- 18:15 -
M5
1
5
Pavlo Dyakun
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
P232
- 18:15 -
M16
2
5
Juan Manuel Cerdeira Castro
Roberto Pascual Palomar
RamÓn Casais Blanco
P233
- 18:30 -
M26
5
1
Roberto Pascual Palomar
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Ricardo Laguardia Catalan
P234
- 18:45 -
M3
5
1
Pedro Pablo Andreu Sanchez
Javier Ruiz Freire
Ciprian Gindac
P235
- 18:45 -
M8
2
5
Ciprian Gindac
Ruben Hernandez
Esteban Martinez Garcia
P236
- 19:00 -
M24
5
2
Ruben Hernandez
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Oscar León Rodrigo
P237
- 19:15 -
M10
5
3
Augusto Núñez Velasco
Isidro David Ureña Moreno
Luis Cross
P238
- 19:15 -
M13
3
5
Luis Cross
Antonio Gomez Gandullo
Adrian Soage Gonzalez
P239
- 19:15 -
M25
5
0
Antonio Gomez Gandullo