CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 8 - 2019 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - BOLA 8 - Grupo 2
Jose Luis Zapico Castro (AST)
Angel Salvatierra Marin (ZGZ)
P2
- 10:30 -
M16 - L128
5
1
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz (ZGZ)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Hugo Martin (BUR)
Reda Rammah (ZGZ)
P6
- 10:30 -
M19 - L130
2
5
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ (MUR)
Elisenda Massa Fernandez (BCN)
P8
- 10:30 -
M25 - L131
5
2
Sergio Rodríguez Puente (ZGZ)
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar (PON)
P10
- 10:30 -
M5 - L132
5
0
Esteban Cañada Galvez (BCN)
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj (AST)
P12
- 11:00 -
M21 - L133
2
5
Rodrigo Mendez Casas (LCA)
Jonatan Leal Sanchis (BCN)
P14
- 11:00 -
M18 - L134
0
5
Francisco Martinez De Los Sa (VLL)
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez (OUR)
P16
- 13:00 -
M19 - L135
3
5
Jose Boo Sánchez (ALV)
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor (COR)
P18
- 11:30 -
M16 - L136
2
5
Jose Enfedaque Franco (ZGZ)
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez (NAV)
P20
- 11:45 -
M12 - L137
5
0
Horus (AST)
Jorge Selgas Sendra (GUI)
P22
- 12:00 -
M5 - L138
0
5
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome (MUR)
Antonio Bautista Diaz (BDJ)
P24
- 12:00 -
M21 - L139
2
5
Marta Ruenes Martínez (MAD)
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez (LCA)
P26
- 12:15 -
M5 - L140
4
5
Roy González García (BUR)
Rodrigo Garcia Penelas (LUG)
P28
- 12:30 -
M20 - L141
5
1
Fernando Caballero (CNT)
Miguel Cid Fernández (OUR)
P30
- 12:30 -
M2 - L142
4
5
Antonio Gallardo Torres (NAV)
Miguel Turon (ZGZ)
P32
- 12:45 -
M27 - L143
5
1
Oscar Outeda Nuñez (PON)
Ramon Del Salto Jodar (NAV)
P34
- 13:00 -
M21 - L144
4
5
Jose Campillo Garcia (ZGZ)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Hector Del Amo Garcia (PON)
William Abelardo (AST)
P38
- 13:00 -
M4 - L146
5
0
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio (AST)
Borja Tabuenca Quilez (ZGZ)
P40
- 13:15 -
M10 - L147
5
1
Jordi Ribas Serradell (BCN)
Enrique Antonio Sánchez Gar (MUR)
P42
- 13:30 -
M22 - L148
5
2
Ignacio Freire Fernandez (PON)
Jose Antonio Perera Artal (ZGZ)
P44
- 13:30 -
M23 - L149
5
2
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso (LCA)
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde (AST)
P46
- 13:45 -
M4 - L150
3
5
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin (BCN)
Luis Maria Echeverria Irazoq (GUI)
P48
- 13:45 -
M12 - L151
5
0
Rafael Baena Bayona (COR)
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez (PON)
P50
- 14:00 -
M2 - L152
3
5
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po (MUR)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive (MUR)
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella (BCN)
P54
- 14:15 -
M8 - L154
5
2
Angel Muñoz Villaverde (ZGZ)
Gabriel LeirÓs Paredero (PON)
P56
- 14:15 -
M7 - L155
1
5
Asier Sardon (ZGZ)
Ignacio Fernández Martíne (GUI)
P58
- 14:30 -
M - L156
5
0
Jose Manuel Santome Bermudez (PON)
Lucas Díaz Arias (AST)
P60
- 14:45 -
M23 - L157
3
5
Fernando Martinez Sandoval (ALV)
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu (LCA)
P62
- 14:45 -
M22 - L158
0
5
Hans Paul Winberg (MUR)
Bernardo FariÑa Calvo (LCA)
P64
- 15:00 -
M9 - L159
5
2
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
P65
- 15:15 -
M25 - L191
3
5
Aurelio David Fuentefria Bla
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P66
- 15:15 -
M5 - L190
5
2
Valentin Laslau
Reda Rammah
P67
- 15:30 -
M15 - L189
5
4
Daniel Alonso Fernández
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
P68
- 15:30 -
M6 - L188
5
2
Alejandro Uriz Dominguez
Sergio Rodríguez Puente
P69
- 15:45 -
M11 - L187
5
3
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P70
- 15:45 -
M16 - L186
1
5
José Manuel Calviño Rey
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
P71
- 16:00 -
M23 - L185
4
5
Omar Engroba Castro
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
P72
- 16:15 -
M8 - L184
5
2
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
P73
- 16:15 -
M17 - L183
1
5
Franly Navas Romasanta
Jose Enfedaque Franco
P74
- 16:30 -
M25 - L182
1
5
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P75
- 16:30 -
M22 - L181
5
1
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P76
- 16:45 -
M11 - L180
5
4
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez
P77
- 16:45 -
M15 - L179
4
5
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Roy González García
P78
- 17:00 -
M2 - L178
5
0
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
Miguel Cid Fernández
P79
- 17:00 -
M17 - L177
5
1
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P80
- 17:15 -
M26 - L176
5
3
Dolores Lopez Muñoz
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P81
- 17:30 -
M1 - L175
1
5
Jacobo Moreno Calle
Jose Campillo Garcia
P82
- 17:30 -
M23 - L174
5
2
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P83
- 17:45 -
M21 - L173
2
5
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P84
- 18:00 -
M22 - L172
5
2
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Jordi Ribas Serradell
P85
- 18:00 -
M24 - L171
5
2
Mario Rubio Comino
Ignacio Freire Fernandez
P86
- 18:15 -
M26 - L170
5
3
Francisco Holguin Gil
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde
P87
- 18:15 -
M27 - L169
4
5
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
P88
- 18:30 -
M21 - L168
5
0
Diego Gil Elorza
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P89
- 18:30 -
M3 - L167
0
5
Andriws Morales Siles
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P90
- 18:45 -
M13 - L166
3
5
Gavin Catala Clark
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P91
- 19:00 -
M8 - L165
5
3
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
Gabriel LeirÓs Paredero
P92
- 19:00 -
M7 - L164
5
1
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Asier Sardon
P93
- 19:15 -
M24 - L163
5
4
Chun  Lei
Lucas Díaz Arias
P94
- 19:15 -
M6 - L162
5
4
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
P95
- 19:15 -
M21 - L161
5
3
Manuel Uria Campos
Hans Paul Winberg
P96
- 19:30 -
M5 - L160
2
5
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
Aurelio David Fuentefria Bla
P97
- 09:00 -
M1 - L215
5
2
Valentin Laslau
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P98
- 09:00 -
M6 - L214
5
4
Alejandro Uriz Dominguez
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
P99
- 09:00 -
M10 - L213
0
5
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Omar Engroba Castro
P100
- 09:00 -
M13 - L212
4
5
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
Jose Enfedaque Franco
P101
- 09:00 -
M19 - L211
5
2
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
P102
- 09:00 -
M23 - L210
5
3
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez
Catalin Sorin Tamas
P103
- 09:00 -
M25 - L209
3
5
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P104
- 09:30 -
M8 - L208
3
5
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
Jacobo Moreno Calle
P105
- 09:30 -
M5 - L223
5
1
Hector Del Amo Garcia
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P106
- 09:30 -
M12 - L222
5
2
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Mario Rubio Comino
P107
- 09:45 -
M27 - L221
5
0
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
P108
- 09:45 -
M4 - L220
2
5
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
P109
- 10:00 -
M18 - L219
3
5
Gavin Catala Clark
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
P110
- 10:00 -
M3 - L218
5
2
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Chun  Lei
P111
- 10:15 -
M7 - L217
5
0
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
Hans Paul Winberg
P112
- 10:15 -
M6 - L216
2
5
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
Valentin Laslau
P113
- 15:00 -
M9 - L236
3
5
Valentin Laslau
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Omar Engroba Castro
P114
- 15:15 -
M26 - L237
5
4
Pedro Antonio Merino Ambroj
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P115
- 15:15 -
M15 - L238
5
1
Francisco Jesús Ureña Mor
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P116
- 15:30 -
M12 - L239
5
1
Catalin Sorin Tamas
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
Hector Del Amo Garcia
P117
- 15:45 -
M19 - L232
2
5
Hector Del Amo Garcia
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
P118
- 15:45 -
M20 - L233
5
1
Miguel Ángel Crespo De La T
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Gavin Catala Clark
P119
- 16:00 -
M15 - L234
5
3
Francisco Javier Pelegrin Po
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Hans Paul Winberg
P120
- 16:00 -
M28 - L235
5
4
Ivan Belmonte Parra
Angel Salvatierra Marin
Manuel Uria Campos
P160
- 23:30 -
M20
3
5
W.O.
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
P161
-
-
Hugo Martin
Lucas Díaz Arias
P162
- 23:30 -
M9
1
5
Elisenda Massa Fernandez
Asier Sardon
P163
- 23:15 -
M19
3
5
JosÉ Antonio BernÁrdez Mar
Gabriel LeirÓs Paredero
P164
- 23:15 -
M13
1
5
Esteban Cañada Galvez
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P165
- 23:00 -
M6
2
5
Rodrigo Mendez Casas
Andriws Morales Siles
P166
- 23:00 -
M11
2
5
Francisco Martinez De Los Sa
Diego Gil Elorza
P167
- 22:45 -
M17
3
5
Jose Boo Sánchez
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
P168
- 22:30 -
M8
1
5
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez
Francisco Holguin Gil
P169
- 22:30 -
M2
5
2
Horus
Ignacio Freire Fernandez
P170
- 22:15 -
M19
0
5
Francisco Manuel Moreno Gome
Jordi Ribas Serradell
P171
- 22:15 -
M15
4
5
Marta Ruenes Martínez
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
P172
- 22:00 -
M6
0
5
Rodrigo Garcia Penelas
Daniel Estebanell Lamoca
P173
- 22:00 -
M25
5
3
Fernando Caballero
Jose Campillo Garcia
P174
- 22:00 -
M14
4
5
Miguel Turon
Dolores Lopez Muñoz
P175
- 21:45 -
M20
5
3
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Antonio Gallardo Torres
P176
- 21:30 -
M11
5
0
W.O.
Miguel Cid Fernández
P177
-
-
William Abelardo
Roy González García
P178
- 21:30 -
M10
2
5
Borja Tabuenca Quilez
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P179
- 21:15 -
M17
4
5
Enrique Antonio Sánchez Gar
Antonio Bautista Diaz
P180
- 21:00 -
M23
3
5
Jose Antonio Perera Artal
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P181
- 21:00 -
M13
0
5
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Franly Navas Romasanta
P182
- 21:00 -
M22
5
1
Luis Maria Echeverria Irazoq
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
P183
- 20:45 -
M27
0
5
Rafael Baena Bayona
Yago Gonzalez Rodriguez
P184
- 20:30 -
M15
5
4
W.O.
José Manuel Calviño Rey
P185
-
-
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella
Porciano Hernandez Betancor
P186
- 20:30 -
M22
5
2
Angel Muñoz Villaverde
Sergio Rodríguez Puente
P187
- 20:15 -
M20
5
4
Ignacio Fernández Martíne
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
P188
- 20:00 -
M17
0
5
Jose Manuel Santome Bermudez
Reda Rammah
P189
- 20:00 -
M17
2
5
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
Jorge Antonio Latorre Ruiz
P190
- 19:45 -
M4
5
2
Bernardo FariÑa Calvo
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P191
- 19:45 -
M13
0
5
Manuel Uria Campos
Jose Carlos Ferreiro Rodrigu
P192
- 10:30 -
M28
5
2
Lucas Díaz Arias
Asier Sardon
P193
- 10:30 -
M9
0
5
Gabriel LeirÓs Paredero
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
P194
- 10:45 -
M16
2
5
Andriws Morales Siles
Diego Gil Elorza
P195
- 10:45 -
M18
5
4
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
Pedro Maria Berjoyo Juanez
P196
- 11:00 -
M8
5
0
Ignacio Freire Fernandez
Jordi Ribas Serradell
P197
- 11:15 -
M25
0
5
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Rodrigo Garcia Penelas
P198
- 11:15 -
M9
5
0
Jose Campillo Garcia
Miguel Turon
P199
- 11:30 -
M14
5
2
Oscar Outeda Nuñez
Miguel Cid Fernández
P200
- 11:45 -
M17
2
5
Roy González García
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
P201
- 11:45 -
M3
3
5
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Jorge Selgas Sendra
P202
- 11:45 -
M2
5
3
Juan Jose Cancelo Alfonso
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
P203
- 12:00 -
M15
2
5
Rafael Baena Bayona
José Manuel Calviño Rey
P204
- 12:15 -
M4
0
5
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella
Angel Muñoz Villaverde
P205
- 12:15 -
M1
5
3
Jose Francisco Martinez Peñ
Reda Rammah
P206
- 12:30 -
M7
0
5
Fernando Martinez Sandoval
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P207
- 12:45 -
M11
2
5
Manuel Uria Campos
Iago Iglesias Ferreiro
P208
- 12:45 -
M10
5
3
Asier Sardon
Joaquín Menéndez Sánchez
P209
- 13:00 -
M2
5
0
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
Fernando Cordoba Cordoba
P210
- 13:00 -
M8
5
2
Andriws Morales Siles
Jose Enfedaque Franco
P211
- 13:15 -
M17
5
0
Juan Jesus Cervera Martin
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
P212
- 13:15 -
M6
2
5
Jordi Ribas Serradell
Alejandro Uriz Dominguez
P213
- 13:30 -
M16
5
3
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Daniel Alonso Fernández
P214
- 13:30 -
M7
5
0
Jose Campillo Garcia
Aurelio David Fuentefria Bla
P215
- 13:45 -
M11
5
2
Miguel Cid Fernández
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
P216
- 14:00 -
M18
3
5
Emilio Jesus Riego Araujo
Chun  Lei
P217
- 14:00 -
M6
1
5
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Jorge Luis Cossio Lazaro
P218
- 14:15 -
M3
5
1
Diego RodrÍguez Serrano
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P219
- 14:15 -
M27
3
5
José Manuel Calviño Rey
Pablo Cardeli Villaverde
P220
- 14:30 -
M19
5
1
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella
Mario Rubio Comino
P221
- 14:30 -
M12
5
4
Reda Rammah
Ioan Claudiu Mihalache
P222
- 14:45 -
M24
5
1
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
Jacobo Moreno Calle
P223
- 15:00 -
M6
5
2
Manuel Uria Campos
Asier Sardon
P224
- 16:15 -
M6
5
4
Pedro Alfonso Sanchez Olive
Andriws Morales Siles
P225
- 16:15 -
M2
4
5
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Jordi Ribas Serradell
P226
- 16:30 -
M22
5
3
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Jose Campillo Garcia
P227
- 16:30 -
M13
5
1
Francisco Javier Aguirre Car
Chun  Lei
P228
- 16:45 -
M4
1
5
Antonio Bautista Diaz
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
P229
- 17:00 -
M20
2
5
José Manuel Calviño Rey
Jordi Pasarell Cucurella
P230
- 17:00 -
M7
5
2
Reda Rammah
Juan Manuel Rubio Viedma
P231
- 18:15 -
M12
5
2
Manuel Uria Campos
Ramon Del Salto Jodar
P232
- 18:45 -
M6
5
0
Manuel Uria Campos
Andriws Morales Siles
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Bu
P233
- 18:30 -
M2
5
1
Andriws Morales Siles
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Gavin Catala Clark
P234
- 18:30 -
M11
5
0
Jonatan Leal Sanchis
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Hans Paul Winberg
P235
- 18:45 -
M15
5
3
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Chun  Lei
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
P236
- 19:00 -
M19
1
5
Jose Luis Zapico Castro
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
Omar Engroba Castro
P237
- 19:00 -
M14
5
1
Eric Rodriguez Gonzalez
José Manuel Calviño Rey
Jose Hiraldo Rodriguez
P238
- 19:15 -
M7
5
3
José Manuel Calviño Rey
Reda Rammah
Joaquín Estrada De La Cruz
P239
- 19:15 -
M12
5
4
Reda Rammah