CPTO. NACIONAL BOLA 8 - 2019 - Fase 1 - DOBLE KO - BOLA 8 - Grupo 1
Juan Jose Oreja Campos (GUI)
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang (AST)
P2
- 10:30 -
M9 - L128
3
5
Miguel Fuentes Untoria (LOG)
W.O.
P4
-
-
Adrián Morillas Andreu (MUR)
Philip Bourke (ZGZ)
P6
- 10:30 -
M18 - L130
5
0
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna (AST)
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez (ZGZ)
P8
- 10:30 -
M24 - L131
5
4
Francisco Cabanillas Roca (BCN)
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet (ZGZ)
P10
- 10:30 -
M28 - L132
0
5
Carlos Maria Garcia Cerezo (GUI)
David Muñiz Lopez (AST)
P12
- 11:00 -
M13 - L133
1
5
Guillermo Platero (AST)
Pablo Rúa Avendaño (PON)
P14
- 11:00 -
M17 - L134
2
5
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin (ALV)
Othman Lakhal (CNT)
P16
- 11:15 -
M22 - L135
4
5
Daniel Tercero Muniesa (ZGZ)
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso (PON)
P18
- 11:30 -
M27 - L136
5
0
Eloy Bouza Fernandez (LCA)
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz (VAL)
P20
- 11:45 -
M7 - L137
5
2
Daniel Ruiz Iturri (GUI)
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego (MAD)
P22
- 12:00 -
M24 - L138
5
4
Manuel Martinez Estevez (ZGZ)
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon (AST)
P24
- 12:00 -
M13 - L139
5
4
Eloy RodrÍguez Silveira (LCA)
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R (NAV)
P26
- 12:15 -
M19 - L140
5
0
Juan Antonio Piernas Jodar (MUR)
Pedro Marcos (BCN)
P28
- 12:30 -
M10 - L141
2
5
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo (PON)
Pedro Rosa Belmonte (MUR)
P30
- 12:30 -
M28 - L142
4
5
Rosa María Carretero Viera (GUI)
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta (AST)
P32
- 12:45 -
M4 - L143
0
5
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene (MUR)
Oscar Capón Fernández (BUR)
P34
- 13:00 -
M6 - L144
5
3
Fernando Tellechea (NAV)
W.O.
P36
-
-
Juan Antonio Cedillo Carball (ALV)
Jose Alberto Lamas Gomez (PON)
P38
- 13:00 -
M17 - L146
5
3
Cesar Gil Elorza (GUI)
Raul Alemán Caravaca (MUR)
P40
- 13:15 -
M8 - L147
0
5
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira (COR)
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion (VAL)
P42
- 13:30 -
M24 - L148
2
5
Joel Carbajales Garcia (LCA)
Daniel Benito Sandoval (AST)
P44
- 13:30 -
M26 - L149
1
5
Eric Martí Herreros (BCN)
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine (PON)
P46
- 13:45 -
M13 - L150
5
3
Hector Sanchez Martinez (AST)
Marcos Sanz Martin (ZGZ)
P48
- 14:00 -
M21 - L151
2
5
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez (PON)
Cristina Blanco (AST)
P50
- 14:00 -
M17 - L152
5
0
Alejandro Alonso Montero (PON)
W.O.
P52
-
-
Jesús Gomez Cubero (ZGZ)
Manuel Castro Gonzalez (LCA)
P54
- 14:15 -
M19 - L154
1
5
Oliver Rodriguez Roa (MUR)
Dario Carrera Suarez (AST)
P56
- 14:15 -
M5 - L155
5
3
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga (ZGZ)
Alvaro Canoniga (AST)
P58
- 14:30 -
M3 - L156
2
5
Isabel Gracia Navarro (ZGZ)
Ramon Fernandez Ledo (PON)
P60
- 14:45 -
M26 - L157
0
5
Iker Furones Garcia (GUI)
Alberto Gonzalez Muñoz (ZGZ)
P62
- 14:45 -
M28 - L158
5
2
Javier Diaz Fernandez (AST)
Emilio Castillo Sorroche (BCN)
P64
- 15:00 -
M6 - L159
5
0
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
P65
- 15:00 -
M17 - L191
5
0
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P66
- 15:15 -
M4 - L190
3
5
Ping Shing Shih
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P67
- 15:30 -
M27 - L189
4
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna
P68
- 15:30 -
M7 - L188
5
1
Manuel Montejo Fernández
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet
P69
- 15:45 -
M18 - L187
5
3
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
David Muñiz Lopez
P70
- 16:00 -
M24 - L186
0
5
Luis Garcia Rocamora
Pablo Rúa Avendaño
P71
- 16:00 -
M17 - L185
0
5
Roldán Alonso Tuñón
Othman Lakhal
P72
- 16:00 -
M28 - L184
3
5
Francisco Javier Rivera Mart
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P73
- 16:15 -
M1 - L183
2
5
Li Ting Hu
Eloy Bouza Fernandez
P74
- 16:15 -
M10 - L182
5
2
David Del Saz Rodríguez
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P75
- 16:30 -
M6 - L181
4
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Manuel Martinez Estevez
P76
- 16:45 -
M26 - L180
5
0
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Eloy RodrÍguez Silveira
P77
- 17:00 -
M14 - L179
5
4
Borja Blanco Riega
Pedro Marcos
P78
- 17:00 -
M18 - L178
5
3
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P79
- 17:00 -
M3 - L177
5
4
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
P80
- 17:15 -
M25 - L176
0
5
Hilarion Garcia Benito
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P81
- 17:15 -
M16 - L175
0
5
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Fernando Tellechea
P82
- 17:30 -
M7 - L174
5
0
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
Juan Antonio Cedillo Carball
P83
- 17:45 -
M9 - L173
5
3
Florin Tundra
Raul Alemán Caravaca
P84
- 17:45 -
M20 - L172
5
2
David Sánchez Molina
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
P85
- 18:00 -
M11 - L171
2
5
Javier Mercado Salvatierra
Daniel Benito Sandoval
P86
- 18:15 -
M15 - L170
3
5
Fernando Caballero Casado
Eric Martí Herreros
P87
- 18:15 -
M25 - L169
2
5
Mar Expósito Villar
Marcos Sanz Martin
P88
- 18:15 -
M7 - L168
1
5
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P89
- 18:30 -
M2 - L167
5
4
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
Alejandro Alonso Montero
P90
- 18:45 -
M9 - L166
5
4
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P91
- 18:45 -
M14 - L165
5
3
Borja Aranguren
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P92
- 19:00 -
M18 - L164
2
5
Sergio Romero
Alvaro Canoniga
P93
- 19:15 -
M3 - L163
0
5
Pedro Valero Sanchez
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
P94
- 19:15 -
M1 - L162
3
5
Francisco Javier Fernández
Iker Furones Garcia
P95
- 19:30 -
M25 - L161
5
2
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P96
- 19:30 -
M22 - L160
3
5
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P97
- 09:00 -
M4 - L215
5
2
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P98
- 09:00 -
M5 - L214
5
0
Manuel Montejo Fernández
David Muñiz Lopez
P99
- 09:00 -
M9 - L213
5
2
Pablo Rúa Avendaño
Othman Lakhal
P100
- 09:00 -
M16 - L212
4
5
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Li Ting Hu
P101
- 09:00 -
M17 - L211
5
4
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P102
- 09:00 -
M22 - L210
2
5
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
Borja Blanco Riega
P103
- 09:30 -
M28 - L209
2
5
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
P104
- 09:30 -
M10 - L208
5
2
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
P105
- 09:30 -
M22 - L223
4
5
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
Florin Tundra
P106
- 09:30 -
M20 - L222
2
5
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Daniel Benito Sandoval
P107
- 09:30 -
M11 - L221
5
0
Eric Martí Herreros
Marcos Sanz Martin
P108
- 09:45 -
M26 - L220
2
5
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P109
- 10:00 -
M13 - L219
5
1
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P110
- 10:00 -
M14 - L218
1
5
Alvaro Canoniga
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
P111
- 10:15 -
M16 - L217
5
0
Francisco Javier Fernández
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P112
- 10:30 -
M23 - L216
3
5
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
Adrián Morillas Andreu
P113
- 15:00 -
M28 - L236
4
5
Adrián Morillas Andreu
Manuel Montejo Fernández
Othman Lakhal
P114
- 15:15 -
M10 - L237
5
3
Manuel Montejo Fernández
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
P115
- 15:30 -
M18 - L238
1
5
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Borja Blanco Riega
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
P116
- 15:30 -
M7 - L239
2
5
Victor Martinez Gutierrez
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Florin Tundra
P117
- 15:30 -
M13 - L232
3
5
Florin Tundra
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Marcos Sanz Martin
P118
- 15:45 -
M22 - L233
5
0
Jesus Borrueco Asuncion
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P119
- 16:00 -
M24 - L234
5
0
Alonso Minchon Bañez
Alvaro Canoniga
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P120
- 16:00 -
M5 - L235
5
4
Alvaro Canoniga
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Aitor Alarcon Corbacho
P160
- 23:30 -
M12
5
2
W.O.
Iker Furones Garcia
P161
-
-
Philip Bourke
Pedro Valero Sanchez
P162
- 23:30 -
M15
5
3
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
Sergio Romero
P163
- 23:30 -
M22
5
3
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Borja Aranguren
P164
- 23:15 -
M24
5
0
Carlos Maria Garcia Cerezo
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P165
- 23:00 -
M
0
5
Guillermo Platero
Alejandro Alonso Montero
P166
- 22:45 -
M23
5
1
Ruben Perez De Luco, Merin
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P167
- 22:45 -
M4
1
5
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Mar Expósito Villar
P168
- 22:30 -
M3
5
1
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Fernando Caballero Casado
P169
- 22:30 -
M21
5
1
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
Javier Mercado Salvatierra
P170
- 22:30 -
M26
5
0
Martin Avelino Targhetta Gon
David Sánchez Molina
P171
- 22:15 -
M22
0
5
Renzo Michael De La Cruz R
Raul Alemán Caravaca
P172
- 22:00 -
M23
0
5
Juan Antonio Piernas Jodar
Juan Antonio Cedillo Carball
P173
- 22:00 -
M11
5
2
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
Fernando Tellechea
P174
- 21:45 -
M5
5
1
Rosa María Carretero Viera
Hilarion Garcia Benito
P175
- 21:45 -
M24
2
5
Oscar Capón Fernández
Adrián Berlanga Laparrs
P176
- 21:30 -
M15
5
0
W.O.
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P177
-
-
Jose Alberto Lamas Gomez
Pedro Marcos
P178
- 21:30 -
M2
0
5
Cesar Gil Elorza
Eloy RodrÍguez Silveira
P179
- 21:15 -
M8
0
5
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
Manuel Martinez Estevez
P180
- 21:15 -
M3
5
3
Joel Carbajales Garcia
David Del Saz Rodríguez
P181
- 21:00 -
M16
1
5
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
Eloy Bouza Fernandez
P182
- 20:45 -
M21
5
2
Hector Sanchez Martinez
Francisco Javier Rivera Mart
P183
- 20:45 -
M14
5
0
Cristina Blanco
Roldán Alonso Tuñón
P184
- 20:30 -
M
0
5
W.O.
Luis Garcia Rocamora
P185
-
-
Jesús Gomez Cubero
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
P186
- 20:30 -
M25
4
5
Dario Carrera Suarez
Elvis Lahiguera Boudet
P187
- 20:15 -
M18
5
0
Jose Luis Sanchez Madruga
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna
P188
- 20:15 -
M6
4
5
Isabel Gracia Navarro
Ping Shing Shih
P189
- 20:00 -
M7
3
5
Alberto Gonzalez Muñoz
Rafa Boluda Pinto
P190
- 19:45 -
M23
3
5
Emilio Castillo Sorroche
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
P191
- 19:45 -
M10
1
5
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Iker Furones Garcia
P192
- 10:30 -
M
5
0
Philip Bourke
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
P193
- 10:45 -
M13
2
5
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Manuel Castro Gonzalez
P194
- 10:45 -
M22
5
2
Guillermo Platero
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P195
- 11:00 -
M2
2
5
Juan Antonio Alonso Leboso
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
P196
- 11:00 -
M21
2
5
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
David Sánchez Molina
P197
- 11:15 -
M12
5
3
Raul Alemán Caravaca
Juan Antonio Piernas Jodar
P198
- 11:15 -
M27
5
2
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
Hilarion Garcia Benito
P199
- 11:30 -
M23
5
0
Oscar Capón Fernández
Pedro Rosa Belmonte
P200
- 11:45 -
M13
5
0
Pedro Marcos
Eloy RodrÍguez Silveira
P201
- 11:45 -
M20
5
2
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
David Del Saz Rodríguez
P202
- 12:00 -
M8
4
5
Jose Miguel Gonzalez Martine
Hector Sanchez Martinez
P203
- 12:00 -
M16
2
5
Roldán Alonso Tuñón
Luis Garcia Rocamora
P204
- 12:15 -
M7
5
0
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Dario Carrera Suarez
P205
- 12:15 -
M19
5
2
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna
Ping Shing Shih
P206
- 12:30 -
M27
5
2
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Marco Antonio Infiesta Arang
P207
- 12:30 -
M17
5
0
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Jose Emilio Sanchez Ibaseta
P208
- 12:45 -
M24
5
4
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
Iñigo Gastaminza Estevaran
P209
- 13:00 -
M23
5
3
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Daniel Ruiz Iturri
P210
- 13:00 -
M4
5
1
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
Li Ting Hu
P211
- 13:15 -
M13
5
3
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
Pablo Rúa Avendaño
P212
- 13:15 -
M28
5
3
Ivan Sepulveda Gallego
David Muñiz Lopez
P213
- 13:30 -
M27
2
5
Raul Alemán Caravaca
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
P214
- 13:30 -
M14
3
5
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
Miguel Fuentes Untoria
P215
- 13:45 -
M4
5
3
Oscar Capón Fernández
Francisco Javier Fernández
P216
- 14:00 -
M19
5
1
Pedro Marcos
Ramon Fernandez Ledo
P217
- 14:00 -
M23
5
2
David Del Saz Rodríguez
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
P218
- 14:15 -
M24
2
5
Hector Sanchez Martinez
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P219
- 14:30 -
M7
3
5
Roldán Alonso Tuñón
Eric Martí Herreros
P220
- 14:30 -
M5
0
5
Jaime Serrano Dominguez
Daniel Benito Sandoval
P221
- 14:30 -
M13
1
5
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna
Joan Muñoz Sanchez
P222
- 14:45 -
M17
5
4
Rafa Boluda Pinto
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P223
- 14:45 -
M3
0
5
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Jose Angel Barbastro Saez
P224
- 16:15 -
M17
5
4
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Óscar GonzÁlez PÉrez
P225
- 16:15 -
M7
5
1
Jorge Rene Castillo Lavoz
David Muñiz Lopez
P226
- 16:30 -
M19
0
5
Adrian Garcia Rodriguez
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
P227
- 16:30 -
M1
3
5
Oscar Capón Fernández
Pedro Marcos
P228
- 16:45 -
M8
2
5
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Pablo Gomez Hoyos
P229
- 16:45 -
M18
5
1
Eric Martí Herreros
Daniel Benito Sandoval
P230
- 17:00 -
M19
5
2
José Antonio Barreiro Ferna
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
P231
- 18:15 -
M17
4
5
Juan Jose Oreja Campos
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
P232
- 18:30 -
M10
2
5
Ascensio Lucas Ponte
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
Marcos Sanz Martin
P233
- 18:30 -
M13
5
1
Francisco Cabanillas Roca
David Muñiz Lopez
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
P234
- 18:30 -
M20
2
5
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
Javier Diaz Fernandez
P235
- 18:45 -
M1
5
4
Pablo Garcia Villadamigo
Pedro Marcos
Ruben Díaz Vazquez
P236
- 18:45 -
M21
5
3
Pedro Marcos
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Othman Lakhal
P237
- 19:00 -
M11
5
2
Juan Jose Bayonas Torroglosa
Eric Martí Herreros
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
P238
- 19:15 -
M5
0
5
Daniel Tercero Muniesa
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene
Borja Blanco Riega
P239
- 19:15 -
M17
5
2
Miguel Angel Hernandez Orene