P1
05-09-2021 09:00
M1
Alvaro Cardenas Molina (COR)
Sergio Fernandez Palm (LUG)
P2
05-09-2021 09:00
M2
Eloy Bouza Fernandez (COR)
Pablo Garcia Villadam (PON)
P3
05-09-2021 09:00
M3
Juan Jose Vergel Lage (OUR)
Raymon Mendez Cores (PON)
P4
05-09-2021 09:00
M4
Jose Luis Iglesias Al (COR)
Aaron Gonzalez Puga (OUR)
P5
05-09-2021 09:00
M5
Alejandro Doval Ferna (PON)
Ramon Casais Blanco (PON)
P6
05-09-2021 09:00
M6
Ivan Rey Palmeiro (LUG)
Diego Pereira Moldes (PON)
P7
05-09-2021 09:00
M7
Domingo Manso Casas (OUR)
Miguel Insua Vidal (PON)
P8
05-09-2021 09:00
M8
Emilio Jesus Rego Ara (LUG)
Aaron Javier Vazquez (OUR)
P9
05-09-2021 09:00
M9
Damian Ramirez Esteve (PON)
Eliseo Martinez Vina (COR)
P10
05-09-2021 09:00
M10
Oscar Puente Soto (PON)
Jose Carlos Dominguez (PON)
P11
05-09-2021 09:00
M11
Andres Varela Gomez (LUG)
Alfredo Fernandez Dia (COR)
P12
05-09-2021 09:00
M12
Temi Leyenda Marcote (PON)
Santiago Saborido San (COR)
P13
05-09-2021 09:00
M13
Jose Angel Gonzalez F (PON)
Jose Luis Dayan Souto (LUG)
P14
05-09-2021 09:00
M14
Felipe Garcia Blanco (PON)
Amilcar Dos Santos Ca (COR)
P15
05-09-2021 09:00
M15
Jose Manuel Santome B (PON)
David Jose Ferreira F (PON)
P16
05-09-2021 09:00
M16
Jose Manuel Paradela (COR)
Adrian Soage Gonzalez (PON)
P32
05-09-2021 10:30
M28
Sergio Fernandez Palm (LUG)
Pablo Garcia Villadam (PON)
P33
05-09-2021 10:30
M19
Juan Jose Vergel Lage (OUR)
Jose Luis Iglesias Al (COR)
P34
05-09-2021 10:30
M6
Ramon Casais Blanco (PON)
Diego Pereira Moldes (PON)
P35
05-09-2021 10:30
M20
Miguel Insua Vidal (PON)
Emilio Jesus Rego Ara (LUG)
P36
05-09-2021 10:30
M9
Eliseo Martinez Vina (COR)
Oscar Puente Soto (PON)
P37
05-09-2021 10:30
M11
Andres Varela Gomez (LUG)
Santiago Saborido San (COR)
P38
05-09-2021 10:30
M14
Jose Luis Dayan Souto (LUG)
Amilcar Dos Santos Ca (COR)
P39
05-09-2021 10:30
M12
David Jose Ferreira F (PON)
Jose Manuel Paradela (COR)
P17
05-09-2021 10:30
M2
Alvaro Cardenas Molina (COR)
Eloy Bouza Fernandez (COR)
P18
05-09-2021 10:30
M4
Raymon Mendez Cores (PON)
Aaron Gonzalez Puga (OUR)
P19
05-09-2021 10:30
M5
Alejandro Doval Ferna (PON)
Ivan Rey Palmeiro (LUG)
P20
05-09-2021 10:30
M8
Domingo Manso Casas (OUR)
Aaron Javier Vazquez (OUR)
P21
05-09-2021 10:30
M18
Damian Ramirez Esteve (PON)
Jose Carlos Dominguez (PON)
P22
05-09-2021 10:30
M7
Alfredo Fernandez Dia (COR)
Temi Leyenda Marcote (PON)
P23
05-09-2021 10:30
M3
Jose Angel Gonzalez F (PON)
Felipe Garcia Blanco (PON)
P24
05-09-2021 10:30
M10
Jose Manuel Santome B (PON)
Adrian Soage Gonzalez (PON)
P40
05-09-2021 12:00
M5
Sergio Fernandez Palm (LUG)
Jose Manuel Santome B (PON)
P41
05-09-2021 12:00
M3
Juan Jose Vergel Lage (OUR)
Jose Angel Gonzalez F (PON)
P42
05-09-2021 12:00
M6
Diego Pereira Moldes (PON)
Temi Leyenda Marcote (PON)
P43
05-09-2021 12:00
M18
Miguel Insua Vidal (PON)
Damian Ramirez Esteve (PON)
P44
05-09-2021 12:00
M4
Eliseo Martinez Vina (COR)
Aaron Javier Vazquez (OUR)
P45
05-09-2021 12:00
M1
Andres Varela Gomez (LUG)
Alejandro Doval Ferna (PON)
P46
05-09-2021 12:00
M2
Jose Luis Dayan Souto (LUG)
Aaron Gonzalez Puga (OUR)
P47
05-09-2021 12:00
M27
Jose Manuel Paradela (COR)
Alvaro Cardenas Molina (COR)